RESULTADOS

RE SELECCION ESPAÑOLA 11/08/2001 EDMONTON 3:01.42
RC ANDALUCIA 16/06/2012 BARCELONA 3:08.70

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     CANTABRIA
  CANTABRIA 5 3:21.64  
  CAN Manuel Bua De Miguel S10975        
  CAN Fernando Sainz Ruiz S9303        
  CAN Ivan Sainz Ruiz S9754        
  CAN Diego Cabello Miñon S9405        
2     MURCIA
  MURCIA 3 3:22.85  
  MUR Youssef Moutaouakil Maouhoub MU13349        
  MUR Jaime Martinez Morga MU9862        
  MUR Alejandro García Carrillo MU18680        
  MUR Mariano Garcia Garcia MU12099        
3     EXTREMADURA
  EXTREMADURA 6 3:23.94  
  EXT Jesus Camacho Morales EX6480        
  EXT Adrian Calvarro Redondo EX7298        
  EXT Ivan Muñoz Martin EX6378        
  EXT Carlos Garcia Caballero EX5876        
4     LA RIOJA
  LA RIOJA 7 3:24.63  
  RIO Daniel Blanco Monsalvo LO6883        
  RIO Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez LO6969        
  RIO Mohamed Bahlouli Ait Bennacer LO7074        
  RIO Omar Anoud Blanco LO7227        
5     ISLAS BALEARES
  ISLAS BALEARES 4 3:25.41  
  BAL David Abrines Karbowski IB15579        
  BAL Bartolome Rigo Mas IB15783        
  BAL David Bustos Gonzalez IB14339        
  BAL Alejandro Liñan Rimmer IB15524        
4x400m MASC. Final (17 junio) 22:00

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     NAVARRA
  NAVARRA 4 3:12.41  
  NAV Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla NA14261        
  NAV Iñigo Perez Urretavizcaya NA14265        
  NAV Aitor Beorlegui Goñi NA14636        
  NAV Sergio Fernandez Roda NA14190        
2     PAÍS VASCO
  PAÍS VASCO 3 3:12.75  
  PVA Adrian Rocandio Peral SS19520        
  PVA Javier Mariscal Salaverria SS22645        
  PVA Gen Esteban San Millan Abreu SS200693        
  PVA Itoitz Rodriguez Errondosoro SS19524        
3     ARAGÓN
  ARAGÓN 5 3:19.94  
  ARA Samuel Funes Hernando AR2515        
  ARA Cesar Larrosa Moles AR2213        
  ARA Angel Sanclemente Casermeiro AR2245        
  ARA Daniel Ambros Royo AR2644        
4     ASTURIAS
  ASTURIAS 7 3:26.35  
  AST Marcos Barriga Morente O6523        
  AST Luis De La Vega Viña O5915        
  AST Javier Herrero Suarez O7056        
  AST Eduardo Suarez Garcia O4983        
5     CANARIAS
  CANARIAS 6 3:26.47  
  CNR Daniel Cabrera Betancourt GC606214        
  CNR Eduardo Romero Perez GC6087        
  CNR Jesus David Delgado Perez TF22162        
  CNR Kevin Cristian Perez Rodriguez GC8358        
4x400m MASC. Final (17 junio) 22:08

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     MADRID
  MADRID 4 3:09.23  
  MAD Julio Arenas Robles M1303        
  MAD Guillermo Rojo Gil M284        
  MAD Pablo Sanchez-valladares Garcia M425        
  MAD Mark Ujakpor Sanchez M2653        
2     ANDALUCÍA
  ANDALUCÍA 5 3:11.33  
  AND Jose Maria Marvizon Franco SE7571        
  AND Ignacio Fontes Garcia-balibrea GR3691        
  AND Alejandro Estevez Martin GR2464        
  AND David Jimenez Herrera GR2968        
3     CATALUÑA
  CATALUÑA 3 3:11.96  
  CAT Aleix Porras Cantons CT21840        
  CAT Javier Delgado Osorio CT19261        
  CAT Pau Fradera Miralles CT13366        
  CAT Lluis Vallejo Miret CT21318        
4     CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  CASTILLA Y LEÓN 2 3:11.98  
  CYL David Jose Pineda Mejia SO3227        
  CYL Miguel Delgado Gonzalez SA4459        
  CYL Iñigo Borrajo Maza BU3484        
  CYL Alejandro Lozano Buron L4205        
5     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 7 3:15.91  
  CVA Pablo Trescoli Garcia V19728        
  CVA Ihor Holovka Petrechko A11069        
  CVA Enrique Gonzalez Sanchez V19076        
  CVA Albert Mico Cebolla V20130        
6     GALICIA
  GALICIA 6 3:16.08  
  GAL Carlos Moro Martinez GA19831        
  GAL Enrique Prego Tabuyo GA19836        
  GAL Ero Doce Gonzalez GA765807        
  GAL David Abalde Costas GA19785        
7     CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  CASTILLA LA MANCHA 8 3:16.19  
  CLM Manuel Guijarro Arenas AB1791        
  CLM Guillermo Fernández Escobar TO3742        
  CLM Alberto Imedio Baladron CR3953        
  CLM (e) Manuel Antonio Ciprian Berra CR4943        
4x400m MASC. Final (17 junio) 22:16