RESULTADOS

RE PABLO TORRIJOS PLA 07/03/2015 PRAGA 17.04
RC RAUL CHAPADO CYL 27/07/2002 VALENCIA 16.46

Final
                       
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 Resultado Ptos
1 GAL 5 Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez
GA16730
GALICIA 02/01/1989 15.49 16.10 15.92 X 16.10 17
            +0.0 +1.6 +0.0   +1.6  
2 MAD 14 Sergio Solanas Mozun
M1598
MADRID 28/04/1987 15.78 15.18 X 15.87 15.87 16
            +2.3 +0.0 +2.4    
3 CVA 11 Vicente Docavo Daviu
CS6891
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 13/02/1992 15.29 X 14.68 X 15.29 15
            +0.0 +1.6 +0.0   +0.0  
4 PVA 1 Iñigo Uribarren Garay
SS19120
PAÍS VASCO 18/06/1993 15.26 X - - 15.26 14
            -1.0 -1.3     -1.0  
5 AND 9 Manuel Marin Gamez
J3008
ANDALUCÍA 03/10/1986 15.02 - - - 15.02 13
            +0.3       +0.3  
6 CAT 8 Victor Del Rio Escribano
CT18713
CATALUÑA 28/03/1995 X 14.30 14.57 14.87 14.87 12
            +0.0 +1.7 +1.7    
7 CYL 10 Jose Angel Gomez Sanchez
SA4667
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 05/08/1991 13.93 14.04 14.46 X 14.46 11
            +0.0 -0.7 +0.1   +0.1  
8 CLM 7 Fernando Belmonte Rios
CR4150
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 16/11/1992 14.27 14.45 14.10 X 14.45 10
            +0.0 +0.2 +0.0   +0.2  
9 ARA 6 (e) Ovidiu Ciurila
AR255
ARAGÓN 07/04/1978 13.96 X 14.29   14.29 9
            +0.0 +2.0 +0.0   +0.0  
10 AST 12 Andres Capellan Villa
O5871
ASTURIAS 10/06/1985 13.91 14.15 14.05   14.15 8
            +0.0 -1.1 +2.2   -1.1  
11 MUR 3 Francisco Jose Gallego Marti
MU12469
MURCIA 14/10/1996 13.76 13.34 14.07   14.07 7
            +0.0 -1.2 +0.9   +0.9  
12 CNR 4 Alberto Simo Garcia De La Torre
TF21395
CANARIAS 13/05/1992 13.43 14.02 13.95   14.02 6
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0   +0.0  
13 NAV 16 Eugenio Camara Mane
NA14991
NAVARRA 31/08/1997 13.94 13.69 13.74   13.94 5
            +0.0 -2.2 +0.0   +0.0  
14 BAL 2 Javier Hernandez Redondo
IB15242
ISLAS BALEARES 12/06/1991 11.14 13.43 13.87   13.87 4
            -1.3 -1.4 +0.0   +0.0  
15 CAN 15 Javier Diaz Malo
S10054
CANTABRIA 18/02/1997 13.71 13.19 13.28   13.71 3
            +0.0 -0.4 +1.5   +0.0  
16 EXT 17 David Vadillo Pacheco
EX4308
EXTREMADURA 17/10/1985 12.55 12.93 -   12.93 2
            -0.3 +0.0     +0.0  
17 RIO 13 Ricardo Diaz De Greñu Gonzalez
LO7402
LA RIOJA 20/12/1998 12.56 11.02 12.56   12.56 1
            +0.0 -1.4 +2.9   +0.0  
Triple Salto MASC. Final (17 junio) 11:50