RESULTADOS

RE MONTXU MIRANDA AIR 02/09/2000 BARCELONA 5.81
RC IGOR BYCHKOV CAT 16/06/2012 BARCELONA 5.55

Final
                                                             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 3.20 3.60 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.05 5.10 5.15 5.20 5.25 5.30 5.35 5.40 5.45 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.71 Resultado Ptos
1 CYL 8 Igor Bychkov Bychkova
VA8774
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 07/03/1987 - - - - - - - - - - - O - - - XO - - - XO - - XXX 5.50 17
2 CAT 6 Didac Salas Planas
CT16700
CATALUÑA 19/05/1993 - - - - - - - - - O - - - O - - - XXO - - - XXX   5.40 16
3 NAV 14 Adrian Valles Iñarrea
NA14515
NAVARRA 16/03/1995 - - - - - - - O - O - - - O - - - XXX           5.20 15
4 AND 7 Isidro Leyva Donayre
GR4707
ANDALUCÍA 25/04/1999 - - - - - O O XO XO XXO - XXX                       5.00 14
5 PVA 16 Istar Dapena Vega
SS19390
PAÍS VASCO 03/08/1996 - - - - - - O - O - - XXX                       4.90 13
6 MUR 1 Jose Antonio Maldonado Albaladejo
MU15113
MURCIA 01/12/1999 - - - - - O - XXO - - XXX                         4.80 12
7 GAL 3 Santiago Ferrer Alonso
GA16960
GALICIA 24/01/1990 - - O - XO XO O XXX                               4.70 11
8 CNR 2 Daniel Jerez Pavon
TF21241
CANARIAS 24/06/1989 - - - - - - XO - XXX                             4.70 10
9 CVA 9 Ignacio Espi Hernandez
V21339
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 20/05/1997 - - O XXO XXO XXO XXO XXX                               4.70 9
10 MAD 12 Emiliano Izquierdo Del Barco
M1580
MADRID 07/06/1994 - - - - - XO - XXX                               4.55 8
11 EXT 15 Andres Corralero Dominguez
EX7248
EXTREMADURA 16/05/1994 - - O XXO XXO XX- - X                               4.40 7
12 BAL 17 Juan Carlos Riera Arreza
IB16445
ISLAS BALEARES 15/06/1997 - O XXO XXX                                       4.00 6
13 CAN 13 David Garcia Garcia
S1199
CANTABRIA 27/07/1992 O O XXX                                         3.60 5
14 CLM 5 Juan Pedro De La Cruz Martinez
AB1792
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 08/05/1998 XO O XXX                                         3.60 4
15 AST 10 Gilberto Barbon Garcia
O6972
ASTURIAS 28/09/1998 XXO O XXX                                         3.60 3
16 RIO 11 Pedro Lanchares Sanchez
LO7343
LA RIOJA 28/04/2000 XXO XXX                                           3.20 2
  ARA 4 Javier Sebastian Gazol Condon
AR422
ARAGÓN 27/10/1980                                               NP  
                                                             
Pértiga MASC. Final (17 junio) 10:30