RESULTADOS

RE ARTURO ORTIZ LAR 22/06/1991 BARCELONA 2.34
RC IGNACIO PEREZ RIO 04/07/1998 CACERES 2.30

Final
                                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1.65 1.75 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.17 2.19 2.21 Resultado Ptos
1 CNR 1 Simon Siverio Dorta
TF5418
CANARIAS 02/08/1988 - - - - - - - O - O - XO - XXX 2.17 17
2 AND 6 Carlos Rojas Lombardo
J3906
ANDALUCÍA 10/04/1995 - - - XO - XXO - XO XXO O O - XX- X 2.15 16
3 CVA 8 Miguel Angel Sancho Rubio
V19052
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 24/04/1990 - - - O - O - O - O - XXX     2.12 15
4 ARA 3 Saul Villalba Lombarte
AR1020
ARAGÓN 10/07/1991 - - - O O O XO O XXX           2.06 14
5 CAT 5 Marc Sanchez Alonso
CT18435
CATALUÑA 21/04/1995 - - - O XO O O XXO XXX           2.06 13
6 PVA 15 Julen Iruretagoiena Casco
SS19325
PAÍS VASCO 21/10/1996 - - O O O O XXO - XXX           2.03 12
7 MAD 11 Andres Vera Martin-portugues
M2526
MADRID 18/06/1991 - - - - O O - XXX             2.00 11
8 GAL 2 David Barreira Randulfe
GA19530
GALICIA 23/02/1994 - - - O O XO XXX               2.00 10
9 CYL 7 Alejandro Bermejo Moix
SO3273
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 24/07/1993 - - O XO O XXX                 1.95 9
10 NAV 13 Asier Martinez Etxarte
NA15103
NAVARRA 22/04/2000 - O O XO XO XXX                 1.95 8
11 CLM 4 Luis Miguel Zopeque Llerena
CR4626
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 04/09/1998 - - XO O XXX                   1.90 7
12 BAL 16 David Abrines Karbowski
IB15579
ISLAS BALEARES 01/04/1997 - O O XXO XXX                   1.90 6
13 EXT 14 Francisco Almeida Venegas
EX6579
EXTREMADURA 19/11/1996 - O O XXX                     1.85 5
14 MUR 17 Sergio Jornet Liesa
MU12425
MURCIA 11/04/1996 - XO O XXX                     1.85 4
15 AST 9 Sergio Salvador Marinero
O6640
ASTURIAS 20/08/1997 - O XXO XXX                     1.85 3
  CAN 12 Bruno Comin Pescador
S10652
CANTABRIA 01/03/2000                             NP  
  RIO 10 Geronimo Gomez Ruiz
LO7281
LA RIOJA 16/04/2001                             NP  
                                           
Altura MASC. Final (17 junio) 10:30