LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
2 ARA Maria Pilar Trujillo Alasanz
AR3081
ARAGÓN 15/05/1999 13.63
3 CNR Paula Lujan Garcia
GC5734
CANARIAS 31/07/1998 13.02
4 31 Carla Marsol Pujol (f)
CT27133
CATALUÑA 01/06/2002 13.04
5 CAN Maria Diaz Media
S10554
CANTABRIA 28/07/2001  
6 CAN Marina Perez Garcia
S10612
CANTABRIA 21/07/2000 13.10
7 EXT Nadia Fanjul Sanchez-porro
EX7000
EXTREMADURA 05/03/1997 13.36
8 ARA Laura Cuy Baras
AR3055
ARAGÓN 21/05/2001 13.21
100m FEM. Extra Final- (17 junio) 13:00

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
2 CAN Sara Sainz Blanco
S10904
CANTABRIA 22/08/1997 12.96
3 NAV Ana Anso Etayo
NA15239
NAVARRA 16/01/2001 12.84
4 AND Ana Ramirez Carrasco
MA7650
ANDALUCÍA 24/08/2000 12.65
5 CAN Ariadna Rivero Arenzana
S10422
CANTABRIA 27/06/1995 12.83
6 GAL Alicia Merino Perez
GA17667
GALICIA 28/05/1993 12.83
7 PVA Alazne Echebarria Urizar
BI7926
PAÍS VASCO 18/03/1997 12.94
8 MUR Eva María Aragón Barrancos
MU18702
MURCIA 08/07/1998 12.95
100m FEM. Extra Final- (17 junio) 13:05

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
2 CNR Karla Chavarri Urraca
TF21524
CANARIAS 10/10/1999 12.63
3 CLM Celia Muñoz De Morales Castro
CR4323
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 16/04/1994 12.56
4 CNR Rebeca Muñiz Gomez
FV852
CANARIAS 21/02/1997 12.47
5 NAV Miren Bartolome Garayoa
NA15183
NAVARRA 02/01/1998 12.50
6 GAL Maria Fernandez Fontan
GA765430
GALICIA 01/01/2001 12.55
7 CNR Julia Fierros Peraza
TF10110
CANARIAS 04/05/1997 12.57
8 AND Sheila Prados Toledano
J5078
ANDALUCÍA 28/02/1997 12.60
100m FEM. Extra Final- (17 junio) 13:10

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 CAN Alicia Abascal Astobiza
S10334
CANTABRIA 04/04/2000 12.45
2 RIO Alba Pastor Martin
LO6799
LA RIOJA 29/09/1995 12.44
3 NAV Laila Lacuey More
NA15051
NAVARRA 16/02/2000 12.36
4 CAT Martina Ballesteros Llovet
CT22136
CATALUÑA 14/05/1999 12.31
5 CYL Mireia Guerra Gomez De Segura
SO3281
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 05/07/1999 12.28
6 MAD Andrea Garde Muñoz
M290
MADRID 22/04/1997 12.32
7 CYL Mara Arranz Cabestrero
BU3852
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 24/03/2000 12.37
8 GAL Laura Chapela Palmas
GA717334
GALICIA 16/06/1997 12.39
100m FEM. Extra Final- (17 junio) 13:15

Final E
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 CVA Elena Cruceta Salas
CS7547
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 09/06/2000 12.22
2 CAT Laia Sola Hernando
CT24701
CATALUÑA 25/09/2001 12.24
3 PVA Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi
SS18238
PAÍS VASCO 03/12/1989 11.80
4 CAT Jael Bestue Ferrera
CT22761
CATALUÑA 24/09/2000 11.80
5 NAV Ane Petrirena Insausti
NA14677
NAVARRA 27/02/1997 12.07
6 AND Isabel Shili Grau San Andres
SE6760
ANDALUCÍA 07/06/1998 12.14
7 ARA Bianca Acosta Mercado
AR3009
ARAGÓN 08/03/1997 12.22
8 PVA Maria Mujika Zubeldia
SS19470
PAÍS VASCO 04/06/1997 12.16
100m FEM. Extra Final- (17 junio) 13:20