LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
2 CAN Jairo Estrada San Roman
S10024
CANTABRIA 22/07/1997 11.36
3 EXT Hernan Cortes Gila
EX7253
EXTREMADURA 03/03/2001 11.24
4 RIO Jorge Santolaya Herrero
LO6859
LA RIOJA 26/10/1994 11.26
5 ARA Isak Edo Vivancos
AR2016
ARAGÓN 12/05/1995 11.23
6 CAN Alvaro Gonzalez Boo
S10918
CANTABRIA 13/09/1986 11.30
7 MUR Pablo Diaz Morales
MU12204
MURCIA 21/10/1998 11.31
8 ARA Luis Izquierdo Lupon
AR2427
ARAGÓN 20/02/1991 11.34
100m MASC. Extra Final- (17 junio) 12:35

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 NAV Asier Martinez Etxarte
NA15103
NAVARRA 22/04/2000 11.16
2 MUR Sergio Jornet Liesa
MU12425
MURCIA 11/04/1996 11.13
3 AST Gonzalo Pando Molina
O7679
ASTURIAS 23/02/1995 10.99
4 RIO Cesar Gil De Gomez Dominguez
LO7075
LA RIOJA 22/10/1998 11.03
5 NAV Adei Montiel Larraz
NA14905
NAVARRA 14/03/1997 11.04
6 GAL Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira
GA19654
GALICIA 16/09/1990 10.99
7 CAN Joel Cuevas Mateo
S10931
CANTABRIA 23/02/1995 11.04
8 MUR Vicente Guardiola Poveda
MU11153
MURCIA 29/01/1992 11.09
100m MASC. Extra Final- (17 junio) 12:40

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 CNR Marcos Diaz Alonso
TF6252
CANARIAS 27/02/1994 10.94
3 CNR Ilse Tinoco Herrera
TF7788
CANARIAS 01/09/1988 10.86
4 PVA Javier Mariscal Salaverria
SS22645
PAÍS VASCO 25/09/1997 10.88
5 AST (e) Neil Dunne
O7671
ASTURIAS 24/02/1989 10.89
6 GAL Javier Garcia Fernandez
GA764935
GALICIA 17/04/1997 10.81
7 PVA Yeray Veroniz Martinez
SS19966
PAÍS VASCO 16/10/1996 10.91
8 PVA Gorka Gil Fernandez
SS10992
PAÍS VASCO 28/12/1988 10.91
100m MASC. Extra Final- (17 junio) 12:45

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 AND Alvaro Fernandez Troncoso
SE7770
ANDALUCÍA 07/03/1999 10.80
2 GAL Dario Costas Rodal
GA717335
GALICIA 31/12/1997 10.81
3 CYL Daniel Quero Moreno
VA8531
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 31/03/1996 10.76
4 CYL David Alejandro Castro
SA4290
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 14/12/1992 10.75
5 AND Jesus Gomez Villadiego
SE1898
ANDALUCÍA 02/09/1999 10.75
6 CNR Ignacio De Esquiroz Martinez
TF2790
CANARIAS 25/10/1989 10.77
7 CYL Sergio Husillos Domingo
PA3695
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 26/08/1997 10.77
8 MAD Borja Del Castillo Muñoz
M3810
MADRID 08/11/1995 10.78
100m MASC. Extra Final- (17 junio) 12:50

Final E
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT
1 GAL Mauro Triana Lopez
GA20821
GALICIA 17/12/1995 10.73
2 CAT Sergi Tomas Franch
CT18988
CATALUÑA 02/12/1993 10.74
3 CNR Adrian Perez Souto
FV1270
CANARIAS 27/03/1994 10.58
4 CVA Daniel Mazon Toledo
A10323
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 31/01/1996 10.69
5 CLM Jose Gonzalez Barragan
CR4561
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 05/01/1997 10.60
6 AND Javier Troyano Almagro
MA7077
ANDALUCÍA 15/09/1998 10.59
7 AST Ricardo Suarez Rodriguez
O7136
ASTURIAS 18/06/1995 10.94
8 CAT Lluis Vallejo Miret
CT21318
CATALUÑA 04/02/1991 10.72
100m MASC. Extra Final- (17 junio) 12:55