LISTA DE SALIDA

RE SELECCION ESPAÑOLA 01/09/1991 TOKIO 3:27.57
RC GALICIA 21/07/1991 SORIA 3:39.76

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA    
  CAN Maria Diaz Media S10554   28/07/2001  
  CAN Gloria Gomez Del Pozo S9300   26/04/1989  
  CAN Rocio Soria Palomera S9815   23/04/1992  
  CAN Paula Martinez Inguanzo S1007   04/05/1994  
4     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  MUR Blanca De Verastegui Petrik MU13521   20/06/1988  
  MUR Pino Garcia Contreras MU11906   07/11/1999  
  MUR Maria Garnes Ibarra MU14791   14/06/2000  
  MUR Marta Meroño Gutierrez MU14049   19/01/1997  
5     EXTREMADURA   EXTREMADURA    
  EXT Alba De Los Angeles Parejo Presa EX6069   11/11/1995  
  EXT Patricia Ibarra Vadillo EX5533   19/07/1993  
  EXT Cristina Duran Calleja EX5010   13/03/1989  
  EXT Maria Romero Moreno EX6395   06/03/1998  
6     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES    
  BAL Angela Lopez Marti IB14404   14/10/1975  
  BAL Marina Krasimirova Petkova Dermenzhieva IB15525   20/03/1990  
  BAL Alba Juan Lopez IB15859   17/11/2000  
  BAL Natalia Romero Franco IB16208   17/11/1988  
7     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  RIO Noelia Salaverri Mora LO6798   17/02/1995  
  RIO Monica Herreros Moreno LO7129   23/04/2001  
  RIO Maite Fernández Obama LO7369   15/01/1999  
  RIO Eliani Arletis Casi Reyes LO7476   17/01/1996  
4x400m FEM. Final- (17 junio) 21:35

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  ARA Bianca Acosta Mercado AR3009   08/03/1997  
  ARA Ana Isabel Ginto Sisamon AR1766   03/02/1994  
  ARA Alicia Leyva Pueyo AR2088   28/07/1996  
  ARA Elisa Cortes Jimenez AR1755   22/03/1995  
4     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  NAV Nahia Munarriz Razkin NA15223   16/01/2000  
  NAV Nerea Bermejo Yanguas NA14982   20/12/1998  
  NAV Alicia Carrera Hernandez NA14193   25/08/1993  
  NAV Leyre De La Rua Rumi NA13815   01/12/1990  
5     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  PVA Alazne Echebarria Urizar BI7926   18/03/1997  
  PVA Teresa Zaragueta Ollo SS19300   21/06/1996  
  PVA Junkal Etxegaray Larruquet SS200633   18/01/2000  
  PVA Geraxane Ussia Bertolaza VI400   11/01/1986  
6     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  CNR Yuliana Maria Velasquez Sosa TF23959   03/09/1992  
  CNR Alba Dominguez Hernandez TF6021   17/01/1998  
  CNR Ana Toral Quiroga FV1293   11/08/1981  
  CNR Kelly Johanna Benitez Muñoz LZ400   24/05/1982  
7     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS    
  AST Nora Suarez Marcos O7409   27/04/1995  
  AST Barbara Camblor Garcia O5772   24/04/1994  
  AST Lucia Juan Canton O7255   14/12/2000  
  AST Marta Frechilla Garcia O5957   05/12/1994  
4x400m FEM. Final- (17 junio) 21:43

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  CLM Herminia Parra Morales CR4393   10/07/1997  
  CLM Anabel Zola Czapska CR4554   25/06/1997  
  CLM Aurelia Polo Bautista AB1945   02/04/2001  
  CLM Aroha Maeso Ruiz-peinado CR4392   15/11/1995  
3     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  GAL Claudia Rojo Cazorla GA19875   08/07/1997  
  GAL Lucia Sicre Maside GA765342   01/06/2001  
  GAL Paula Ferreiros Fernandez GA17683   08/03/1993  
  GAL Paula Iglesias Garnelo GA764201   21/08/1998  
4     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  AND Laura Moyano Del Moral J3278   28/08/1988  
  AND Paula Rios Pallares SE6871   12/06/2000  
  AND Laura Bueno Fernandez GR2562   25/05/1993  
  AND Ana Ramirez Carrasco MA7650   24/08/2000  
5     MADRID   MADRID    
  MAD Ruth Peña Guillen M3314   06/04/1998  
  MAD Begoña Garrido Barro M7357   03/03/1985  
  MAD Elena Moreno Huerta M1241   07/03/1993  
  MAD Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia M187   14/12/1988  
6     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  CAT Sara Dorda Sans CT21133   12/09/1997  
  CAT Esther Guerrero Puigdevall CT14585   07/02/1990  
  CAT Laura Bou Saumell CT16547   25/07/1990  
  CAT Sonia Nasarre Guillamon CT18803   13/01/1996  
7     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN    
  CYL Andrea Jimenez Hernandez AV1463   26/11/2001  
  CYL Sara Gomez Alvarez SG3924   25/02/1995  
  CYL Maria Vega Escribano VA8462   12/06/1994  
  CYL Mercedes Garcia Calvo BU3743   27/10/1998  
8     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  CVA Patricia Jimenez Sirvent A10307   19/08/1996  
  CVA Neus Quiñonero Año V19000   20/01/1995  
  CVA Marta Olmedo Lluna V20780   13/03/1998  
  CVA (e) Modesta Juste Morauskaite V21804   02/10/1995  
4x400m FEM. Final- (17 junio) 21:51