LISTA DE SALIDA

RE SELECCION ESPAÑOLA 11/08/2001 EDMONTON 3:01.42
RC ANDALUCIA 16/06/2012 BARCELONA 3:08.70

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  MUR Youssef Moutaouakil Maouhoub MU13349   28/11/1995  
  MUR Jaime Martinez Morga MU9862   23/01/1995  
  MUR Alejandro García Carrillo MU18680   03/09/1992  
  MUR Mariano Garcia Garcia MU12099   25/09/1997  
4     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES    
  BAL David Abrines Karbowski IB15579   01/04/1997  
  BAL Bartolome Rigo Mas IB15783   28/04/1988  
  BAL David Bustos Gonzalez IB14339   25/08/1990  
  BAL Alejandro Liñan Rimmer IB15524   22/03/1988  
5     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA    
  CAN Manuel Bua De Miguel S10975   01/01/1993  
  CAN Fernando Sainz Ruiz S9303   25/11/1989  
  CAN Ivan Sainz Ruiz S9754   18/02/1991  
  CAN Diego Cabello Miñon S9405   14/01/1988  
6     EXTREMADURA   EXTREMADURA    
  EXT Jesus Camacho Morales EX6480   06/02/1999  
  EXT Adrian Calvarro Redondo EX7298   14/09/2000  
  EXT Ivan Muñoz Martin EX6378   14/12/1983  
  EXT Carlos Garcia Caballero EX5876   05/06/1995  
7     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  RIO Daniel Blanco Monsalvo LO6883   17/09/1996  
  RIO Pablo Gonzalez Fernandez LO6969   11/10/1999  
  RIO Mohamed Bahlouli Ait Bennacer LO7074   11/06/1998  
  RIO Omar Anoud Blanco LO7227   13/10/2000  
4x400m MASC. Final- (17 junio) 22:00

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  PVA Adrian Rocandio Peral SS19520   06/05/1997  
  PVA Javier Mariscal Salaverria SS22645   25/09/1997  
  PVA Gen Esteban San Millan Abreu SS200693   04/03/1991  
  PVA Itoitz Rodriguez Errondosoro SS19524   17/06/1997  
4     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  NAV Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla NA14261   07/08/1994  
  NAV Iñigo Perez Urretavizcaya NA14265   21/01/1992  
  NAV Aitor Beorlegui Goñi NA14636   07/10/1995  
  NAV Sergio Fernandez Roda NA14190   01/04/1993  
5     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  ARA Samuel Funes Hernando AR2515   23/11/1998  
  ARA Cesar Larrosa Moles AR2213   28/04/1997  
  ARA Angel Sanclemente Casermeiro AR2245   21/02/1997  
  ARA Daniel Ambros Royo AR2644   24/04/1998  
6     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  CNR Daniel Cabrera Betancourt GC606214   12/12/1998  
  CNR Eduardo Romero Perez GC6087   27/01/1999  
  CNR Jesus David Delgado Perez TF22162   17/06/1999  
  CNR Kevin Cristian Perez Rodriguez GC8358   24/07/1995  
7     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS    
  AST Marcos Barriga Morente O6523   06/03/1997  
  AST Luis De La Vega Viña O5915   22/03/1995  
  AST Javier Herrero Suarez O7056   31/03/1998  
  AST Eduardo Suarez Garcia O4983   08/01/1989  
4x400m MASC. Final- (17 junio) 22:08

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN    
  CYL David Jose Pineda Mejia SO3227   18/03/1998  
  CYL Miguel Delgado Gonzalez SA4459   06/02/1998  
  CYL Iñigo Borrajo Maza BU3484   25/06/1995  
  CYL Alejandro Lozano Buron L4205   01/10/1991  
3     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  CAT Aleix Porras Cantons CT21840   11/09/1999  
  CAT Javier Delgado Osorio CT19261   09/06/1996  
  CAT Pau Fradera Miralles CT13366   08/04/1987  
  CAT Lluis Vallejo Miret CT21318   04/02/1991  
4     MADRID   MADRID    
  MAD Julio Arenas Robles M1303   24/04/1993  
  MAD Guillermo Rojo Gil M284   11/01/1992  
  MAD Pablo Sanchez-valladares Garcia M425   12/11/1997  
  MAD Mark Ujakpor Sanchez M2653   18/01/1987  
5     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  AND Jose Maria Marvizon Franco SE7571   19/04/1997  
  AND Ignacio Fontes Garcia-balibrea GR3691   22/06/1998  
  AND Alejandro Estevez Martin GR2464   21/01/1992  
  AND David Jimenez Herrera GR2968   09/01/1995  
6     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  GAL Carlos Moro Martinez GA19831   20/05/1993  
  GAL Enrique Prego Tabuyo GA19836   29/01/1992  
  GAL Ero Doce Gonzalez GA765807   27/09/1996  
  GAL David Abalde Costas GA19785   27/02/1994  
7     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  CVA Pablo Trescoli Garcia V19728   04/03/1995  
  CVA Ihor Holovka Petrechko A11069   20/06/1992  
  CVA Enrique Gonzalez Sanchez V19076   21/02/1993  
  CVA Albert Mico Cebolla V20130   24/06/1995  
8     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  CLM Manuel Guijarro Arenas AB1791   07/07/1998  
  CLM Guillermo Fernández Escobar TO3742   18/03/1994  
  CLM Alberto Imedio Baladron CR3953   24/05/1991  
  CLM (e) Manuel Antonio Ciprian Berra CR4943   16/08/1992  
4x400m MASC. Final- (17 junio) 22:16