LISTA DE SALIDA

RE SELECCION ESPAÑOLA 18/08/2013 MOSCU 38.46
RC CATALUÑA 15/06/2013 AVILES 40.02

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA    
  CAN Mario Del Rio Dorado S10066   03/04/1997  
  CAN Jairo Estrada San Roman S10024   22/07/1997  
  CAN Joel Cuevas Mateo S10931   23/02/1995  
  CAN Alvaro Gonzalez Boo S10918   13/09/1986  
4     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES    
  BAL Carlos Oses Martinez IB15774   30/12/1994  
  BAL Daniel Ramirez Escribano IB16216   31/07/1999  
  BAL Jordi Rosselló Mesquida IB16443   20/09/1999  
  BAL Manuel Ramirez Santos IB15867   26/04/1993  
5     MURCIA   MURCIA    
  MUR Sergio Jornet Liesa MU12425   11/04/1996  
  MUR Fernando Maestre Bo MU15727   24/11/1991  
  MUR Antonio Barrancos Garrigos MU11790   30/01/1994  
  MUR Sergio Lopez Barranco MU15105   05/07/1999  
6     EXTREMADURA   EXTREMADURA    
  EXT Hernan Cortes Gila EX7253   03/03/2001  
  EXT Raul Fernandez Guzman EX6429   09/10/1998  
  EXT Ivan Muñoz Martin EX6378   14/12/1983  
  EXT Fernando Cerro Martinez EX7299   04/01/1998  
7     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA    
  RIO Pablo Villoslada Blanco LO6794   27/03/1995  
  RIO Manuel De Nicolas Aramayo LO7012   03/04/1998  
  RIO Cesar Gil De Gomez Dominguez LO7075   22/10/1998  
  RIO Jorge Santolaya Herrero LO6859   26/10/1994  
4x100m MASC. Final- (17 junio) 21:20

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO    
  PVA Gorka Gil Fernandez SS10992   28/12/1988  
  PVA Yeray Veroniz Martinez SS19966   16/10/1996  
  PVA Alvaro Cerron Cano BI52492   26/06/1996  
  PVA Iker Aldama Muñoz BI7747   28/05/1995  
4     CANARIAS   CANARIAS    
  CNR Marcos Diaz Alonso TF6252   27/02/1994  
  CNR Adrian Perez Souto FV1270   27/03/1994  
  CNR Ilse Tinoco Herrera TF7788   01/09/1988  
  CNR Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo FV1044   02/01/1996  
5     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN    
  ARA Isak Edo Vivancos AR2016   12/05/1995  
  ARA Jorge Bibian Longas AR153   30/09/1989  
  ARA Luis Izquierdo Lupon AR2427   20/02/1991  
  ARA Saul Villalba Lombarte AR1020   10/07/1991  
6     NAVARRA   NAVARRA    
  NAV Adei Montiel Larraz NA14905   14/03/1997  
  NAV Javier Sanz Aleman NA13843   19/07/1989  
  NAV Javier Colomo Alfaro NA14268   26/03/1994  
  NAV Jorge Illarramendi Esteban NA14629   22/05/1995  
7     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS    
  AST Gonzalo Pando Molina O7679   23/02/1995  
  AST Ricardo Suarez Rodriguez O7136   18/06/1995  
  AST (e) Neil Dunne O7671   24/02/1989  
  AST Iñaki Cañal Garcia O6601   30/09/1997  
4x100m MASC. Final- (17 junio) 21:25

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA    
  CLM Luis Garcia-minguillan Cardos CR4288   03/09/1994  
  CLM Jose Gonzalez Barragan CR4561   05/01/1997  
  CLM Aitor De La Torre Martin GU1049   27/07/1991  
  CLM Alberto Calero Lara CU2004   18/06/1998  
3     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA    
  AND Javier Troyano Almagro MA7077   15/09/1998  
  AND Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas GR3316   04/04/1994  
  AND Jesus Gomez Villadiego SE1898   02/09/1999  
  AND (e) Azedinne Maadi MA8461   20/01/1997  
4     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA    
  CAT (e) Chinedu Patrick Ike CT20663   26/04/1984  
  CAT Lluis Vallejo Miret CT21318   04/02/1991  
  CAT Pau Fradera Miralles CT13366   08/04/1987  
  CAT Sergi Tomas Franch CT18988   02/12/1993  
5     GALICIA   GALICIA    
  GAL Javier Garcia Fernandez GA764935   17/04/1997  
  GAL Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira GA19654   16/09/1990  
  GAL Mauro Triana Lopez GA20821   17/12/1995  
  GAL Dario Costas Rodal GA717335   31/12/1997  
6     MADRID   MADRID    
  MAD Javier Dones Gordillo M917   22/06/1995  
  MAD Borja Del Castillo Muñoz M3810   08/11/1995  
  MAD Alvaro Lopez Alonso M8055   22/07/1992  
  MAD Alvaro Plaza Wentzlau M1957   05/08/1996  
7     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA    
  CVA Pablo Mirete Rocamora A11421   25/09/1995  
  CVA Daniel Cerdan Garcia V20043   02/03/1995  
  CVA Daniel Mazon Toledo A10323   31/01/1996  
  CVA Miguel Angel Lozano Brau A9725   01/11/1991  
8     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN    
  CYL David Sanz Bedate VA8750   10/07/1993  
  CYL Mario Lopez Moure SO3252   05/06/1992  
  CYL Daniel Quero Moreno VA8531   31/03/1996  
  CYL David Alejandro Castro SA4290   14/12/1992  
4x100m MASC. Final- (17 junio) 21:30