CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
Pto. Fecha Nac. Marca
1
4
6
10
38
Guadassuar Maskokotas
(e) Bouchra Marzouki
Maria Belen Blasco Rosa
Patricia Lorena Montalvo Itas
Carmen Sala Ferrer

79
75
74
67

23:50
24:01
24:32
27:01

3
5
8

16



32
2
3
13
18
20
35
44
55
Cayon-Helios DICA
Dolores Marco Oyarzabal
Esther Trueba Bedia
Izaskun Yurrebaso Olaberrieta
Natalia Bustamante Rodriguez
Delia Ramos Sampedro
Maria Peredo San Sebastian
Africa Rodriguez Arroyo

79
78
72
75
79
69
69

23:40
24:42
25:04
25:22
26:35
27:46
29:34

2
10
15




27



17
29
37
45
3
1
9
22
39
Playas de Castellon
Maria Carmen Baldo Vicedo
Rosa Maria Baldo Vicedo
Candelaria Iniesta Pacheco
Eva Alcon Sornichero

79
79
72
73

22:55
24:17
25:33
27:08

1
7
19

27



33
4
5
19
21
25
41
52
At. Fuenlabrada
Inmaculada Garcia Gonzalez
Natalia Diaz-guijarro Roman
Maria Del Mar Sanchez Moya
Carmen Garcia Paris
Sonia Priego Diaz
Raquel Igual Gomez

74
78
76
64
74
70

23:55
25:16
25:28
25:47
27:25
29:04

4
16
18



38



22
35
42
5
15
23
24
30
32
Atletismo Albacete
Mari Angeles Magan Talavera
Laura Villar Palacios
Maria Elena Ruiz Nieva
Maria Belen Barba Lopez
Nuria Garcia Valiente

79
78
76
77
79

24:50
25:33
25:35
26:19
26:33

12
20
21


53



25
27
6
8
28
29
CA Montornes
Clara Angelica Esparza Chavez
Laura Rebollal Fernandez
Silvia Cedillo Costa

77
79
78

24:12
26:15
26:19

6
23
24
53



7
12
17
36
37
Selaya-Reparte
Reyes Laso Abascal
Noelia San Emeterio Revuelta
Elena Villanueva Cuesta
Nuria Saiz Alvarez

77
80
76
75

24:35
25:03
26:38
26:59

9
14
30

53



31
8
14
33
40
Running-Zaragoza
Noelia Bernad Hernandez
Carmen Asensio Lahoz
Amaya Monge Plaza

80
75
76

24:46
26:33
27:19

11
28
34
73



9
16
45
48
50
60
Beste Iruña At
Marta Malón Bilbao
Riovana Sandra Nuñez Limachi
Begoña Busto Gil
Marisol Aspurz Gayarre
Itziar Areta Martinicorena

79
70
76
73
74

24:55
27:50
28:03
28:12
32:04

13
38
39


90



40
50
10
42
51
54
56
58
Atletismo Zuera
Cristina Del Carmen Jimenez Jimenez
Maria Jose Pardo Gracia
Sandra Rodriguez Cura
Eva Maria Izquierdo Ejea
Cristina Blasco Pardo

67
78
79
74
77

27:31
28:22
29:33
29:48
30:35

36
41
44


121



46
48
11
31
57
59
Track Cross Road Team
Cristina Gomez Sanchez
Maria Magdalena Martin Garcia
Maria Yolanda Cebrian Sanz

75
78
63

26:31
30:07
31:26

26
47
49
122



12
53
61
62
63
Lynze Parla
Beatriz Diaz Morales
Maria Francisca Sierra Garrido
Silvia Elvira Jimenez
Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez

79
68
72
51

29:08
32:38
34:43
40:05

43
51
52

146



53