RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 567 37 Victor Jose Calvo Mira (f)
A10845
INDEPENDIENTE 11/09/1979 25:26  
2 587 57 Jose Manuel Abascal Calabria
M2425
C.A.P.O.L. 14/01/1981 25:51 1
3 602 72 Juan Carlos De La Ossa Yunta
CU1068
Atmo. Tarancón 25/11/1976 25:55 2
4 542 12 Antonio Echeverria Serrano
NA12230
Beste Iruña At 22/03/1977 26:03 3
5 570 40 Alberto Gonzalez Gonzalez (f)
L3988
Atletismo La Bañeza 28/02/1980 26:16  
6 588 58 Mariano Enrique Villarrubia Martin De Vidales
M3235
C.A.P.O.L. 20/11/1980 26:20 4
7 590 60 Alberto Galindo Diaz
AV1128
C.A.P.O.L. 23/02/1981 26:48 5
8 611 81 Francisco Javier De La Casa Gonzalo (f)
VA8824
VinoToro CRural Softoro 23/02/1977 26:52  
9 573 43 Higinio Gallego Pavon
CR4328
At. La Laguna 12/12/1979 26:54 6
10 554 24 Alberto Fernandez Gil (f)
CU1859
C Dental Seoane Pampín 01/07/1979 26:54  
11 572 42 Juan Francisco Fernandez Rubio
TO3643
At. La Laguna 03/11/1976 26:58 7
12 533 3 (e) Aaron Doherty Brian
M6981
A.D. Marathon 18/08/1980 27:02 8
13 1130 115 Isidoro Leon Sanchez
M253
At. La Laguna 21/02/1974 27:03 9
14 589 59 Luis Prieto Notivoli
M2439
C.A.P.O.L. 17/04/1980 27:03 10
15 577 47 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Sevilla
TO4660
Atletismo Manchego 21/05/1977 27:06 11
16 558 28 Oscar Lopez Jurado (f)
CT24477
CA Montornes 13/02/1978 27:07  
17 615 85 Jose Antonio Muro Supervia
AR1053
Zenit Twinner 03/09/1977 27:08 12
18 619 89 Ivan Ramirez Bator
AR809
Zenit Twinner 30/09/1977 27:10 13
19 539 9 Daniel Alonso Ruiz
CT5565
Barcelona At. 04/12/1978 27:13 14
20 1131 116 Jose Maria Garcia Rodriguez
AR2336
Running-Zaragoza 26/10/1971 27:16 15
21 1119 112 Jose Maria Santamaria Ruiz
BU3462
Image FDR 17/07/1973 27:21 16
22 614 84 Rodrigo Gallego Arnaiz
AR1925
Zenit Twinner 04/07/1978 27:25 17
23 531 1 Jesus Gomez Moral (f)
J4068
A. A. Moratalaz 27/01/1977 27:26  
24 1100 108 Francisco Lopez De Dios
O6171
Cerezal Team 30/12/1975 27:27 18
25 591 61 Jesus Montejano Patiño
AB1547
Atletas Rodenses 16/05/1977 27:32 19
26 535 5 Israel Ropero Caballero
M9308
Ajalkala 28/04/1977 27:37 20
27 1149 124 Carlos Andres Lucas Cantero
AB1184
Atletas Rodenses 31/01/1973 27:42 21
28 562 32 Rodrigo Ares Mateos (f)
M732
At Guadarrama 11/05/1976 27:48  
29 616 86 Javier Pacios Lopez
AR3388
Zenit Twinner 19/09/1980 27:50 22
30 617 87 Victor Bordonada Soriano
AR1312
Zenit Twinner 17/02/1979 27:51 23
31 1086 103 Daniel Sanz Elduayen
NA14398
Beste Iruña At 18/07/1972 27:52 24
32 1132 117 Sergio Muro San Jose
AR694
Running-Zaragoza 13/08/1974 27:54 25
33 1162 127 Abel Belles Guimera
CS6828
Urban Running Castellon 12/07/1974 27:56 26
34 574 44 Ricardo Calvo Perez
AR3291
Running-Zaragoza 10/10/1979 27:58 27
35 543 13 Pello Lopez Arbizu
NA14181
Beste Iruña At 28/02/1978 27:58 28
36 598 68 Gerardo Fonseca Nieto
TO3107
Atletismo Seseña 22/10/1977 27:59 29
37 1136 121 Jesus Pedraza Argumañez
TO4211
Atletismo Manchego 27/06/1975 28:03 30
38 556 26 (e) Cherkaoui Ed Douame (f)
AR2116
Tragamillas Alcañiz 20/12/1979 28:07  
39 1129 114 Francisco Javier Andrade Chacon
CR2081
At. La Laguna 11/01/1975 28:09 31
40 594 64 Iker Gallego Kamiruaga (f)
BI5158
Atletismo Santurtzi 16/08/1978 28:12  
41 557 27 José Gonzalez Cuenca (f)
AB1922
Camisetas Economicas Elda 08/06/1977 28:13  
42 621 91 Daniel Galindo Esquej
AR366
Zenit Twinner 23/06/1980 28:14 32
43 1143 122 Salvador Martin Ferrandez Ramirez
A10741
Marathon Crevillente 09/08/1974 28:14 33
44 612 82 Salvador Palomares Palomares
CS7221
Urban Running Castellon 13/10/1977 28:16 34
45 584 54 Alejandro Ibañez Forte
MU13996
Marathon Crevillente 21/02/1977 28:17 35
46 555 25 Pedro Javier Casal Henarejos (f)
A10467
Atletisme Crevillent 30/09/1980 28:19  
47 564 34 Sergio Rosell Sanchez
V20881
Guadassuar Maskokotas 17/09/1976 28:22 36
48 1095 105 Raul Fernandez Hernandez
M823
Canguro A.A.C. 03/02/1975 28:24 37
49 1114 111 Francisco Jose Valverde Gregori
V21743
Guadassuar Maskokotas 23/10/1971 28:32 38
50 1165 128 Marcos Lopez Arbues
AR561
Zenit Twinner 19/11/1973 28:32 39
51 541 11 Roberto Perez Santiago (f)
ZA3107
Benavente At 04/09/1976 28:33  
52 579 49 Sergio De Torres Martinez
TO4953
Atletismo Manchego 18/07/1980 28:34 40
53 536 6 Francisco Nuñez Chumillas
AB1631
Atletismo Albacete 21/05/1979 28:35 41
54 1102 110 Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez
AB1875
Atletismo Chinchilla 08/05/1975 28:35 42
55 575 45 David Gracia Gimeno
AR461
Running-Zaragoza 09/02/1979 28:37 43
56 545 15 Jaume Cardona Chamorro (f)
CT25280
CA Granollers 27/07/1979 28:41  
57 546 16 Lucas Garcia-badell Delibes
M1502
Canguro A.A.C. 24/05/1979 28:43 44
58 610 80 Ibon Gonzalez Loitegi
SS20739
Tolosa C.F. 12/09/1977 28:44 45
59 534 4 Manuel Torvisco Najarro
M9293
Ajalkala 13/07/1976 28:45 46
60 585 55 Luis Gonzalo Miguel (f)
SO3262
Atletismo Numantino 01/06/1980 28:46  
61 551 21 Juan Antonio Montes Suárez
O7660
Cerezal Team 24/06/1976 28:47 47
62 1144 123 Jose Antonio Perez Sansano
A10062
Marathon Crevillente 17/03/1975 28:47 48
63 1099 107 Pablo Carrio Rubiera
O7540
Cerezal Team 28/06/1972 28:49 49
64 552 22 Javier Mier Alonso
O6597
Cerezal Team 13/11/1976 28:50 50
65 1080 98 Isaac Lopez Lopez
AB1517
Atletismo Albacete 01/06/1975 28:55 51
66 620 90 Javier Ballester Rubio
AR3389
Zenit Twinner 30/07/1980 28:56 52
67 1077 96 Jose Carlos Ferreira Gonzalez
M569
Ajalkala 13/02/1974 28:58 53
68 601 71 Israel Araque Meca (f)
M9424
A.D. Sprint 02/11/1977 28:59  
69 608 78 Iker Manso Blazquez
SS20735
Tolosa C.F. 30/11/1978 29:01 54
70 568 38 Javier Soto Rey (f)
SG2951
Venta Magullo Segovia 02/05/1977 29:03  
71 1076 95 Jose Manuel Berlinches Rodrigo
M659
Ajalkala 26/04/1973 29:06 55
72 607 77 Joseba Jauregi Leunda
SS20715
Tolosa C.F. 05/06/1977 29:07 56
73 605 75 Ignacio Hervias Grande
CU1779
Atmo. Tarancón 22/03/1980 29:14 57
74 603 73 Jose Antonio Sanchez Urbanos
CU1780
Atmo. Tarancón 12/03/1980 29:16 58
75 553 23 Francisco Javier Robles Medrano
AB1896
Atletismo Chinchilla 23/01/1977 29:16 59
76 586 56 Miguel Angel Palacios Lazaro (f)
M8027
Paris 14/10/1978 29:22  
77 1097 106 Javier Rueda Martinez
S10324
Cayon-Helios DICA 27/12/1971 29:24 60
78 1135 120 Jose Luis Peño Lopez
TO4601
Atletismo Manchego 20/05/1972 29:27 61
79 561 31 Luis Alberto Duran Vega (f)
VI3336
Goierri Garaia 23/02/1979 29:29  
80 566 36 Rodrigo Delgado Arcos
BU3983
Image FDR 02/01/1978 29:43 62
81 540 10 Jesus Chinchilla Matilla
CT25180
Barcelona At. 22/04/1977 29:49 63
82 623 35 Raul Vila Gutuerrez
V21747
Guadassuar Maskokotas 20/08/1980 29:50 64
83 547 17 Alvaro Jimenez Zurdo
M9572
Canguro A.A.C. 29/03/1979 29:55 65
84 563 33 Luis Alberto Perez Blazquez (f)
M7625
At Guadarrama 26/10/1979 29:57  
85 1134 119 Jesus Miguel Barrajon Camara
CR4591
Atletismo Manchego 15/01/1976 30:05 66
86 583 53 Antonio David Toro Ordoñez (f)
AR2570
Hinaco Monzon 07/09/1977 30:13  
87 609 79 Josu Diez Catalina
SS20736
Tolosa C.F. 05/11/1979 30:15 67
88 550 20 Ignacio Rada Garcia
S10703
Cayon-Helios DICA 11/08/1976 30:20 68
89 578 48 Rafael Bustos Rodrigo
TO4714
Atletismo Manchego 14/07/1979 30:21 69
90 580 50 Jorge Candido Marante Martin
FV1082
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 23/05/1979 30:32 70
91 1166 129 David Antonio Andres Melus
AR2963
Zenit Twinner 08/03/1973 30:34 71
92 537 7 Hector Julian Plaza Buedo
AB1967
Atletismo Albacete 04/01/1978 30:36 72
93 581 51 Luis Carlos De Oro Rodriguez
FV1206
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 08/09/1977 30:47 73
94 544 14 Juan Francisco Gallana Picon
NA14272
Beste Iruña At 27/04/1977 30:47 74
95 1101 109 Jose Antonio Robles Medrano
AB1771
Atletismo Chinchilla 14/10/1972 30:54 75
96 582 52 Juan Pedro Perez De La Cruz
FV1208
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 19/10/1978 30:57 76
97 1094 104 Pablo Bernal Gravalos
M9567
Canguro A.A.C. 25/04/1974 30:58 77
98 1082 100 Adolfo Carrillo Molina
MU4798
Grupo Alcaraz 01/02/1972 31:02 78
99 1083 101 Orlando García Gil
MU18520
Grupo Alcaraz 24/09/1975 31:05 79
100 656 93 Eugenio Oran Fernandez
S10079
Cayon-Helios DICA 21/11/1968 31:05 80
101 538 8 Roberto Gómez García
MU17605
Grupo Alcaraz 21/10/1978 31:10 81
102 1078 97 Andres Navarro Rodrigo
M4389
Ajalkala 24/01/1975 31:11 82
103 560 30 Rubén Darío Fernández Marcos (f)
L4799
C.A. Fisiorama 07/03/1980 31:20  
104 1120 113 Roberto Cuesta Soto
BU3956
Image FDR 10/02/1973 31:27 83
105 1237 130 Jose Miguel Valls Garcia
CS6668
Urban Running Castellon 09/11/1962 31:29 84
106 549 19 Jose Pablo Del Corral Ramos
S10098
Cayon-Helios DICA 04/11/1978 31:33 85
107 1074 94 Miguel Angel Perez Martin
M2970
A.D. Marathon 14/07/1971 31:38 86
108 596 66 Alberto Lozano Del Olmo
TO4940
Atletismo Seseña 27/07/1979 31:50 87
109 604 74 David De La Ossa Moreno
CU1968
Atmo. Tarancón 04/04/1976 31:54 88
110 599 69 Pedro Ignacio Fraile Perez
TO4938
Atletismo Seseña 25/03/1976 31:56 89
111 559 29 Ángel Martínez Pedrero (f)
IB15766
Club Fidipides 10/09/1977 32:13  
112 548 18 Diego Cervera Benito
LO7211
Cayon-Helios DICA 15/02/1981 32:33 90
113 592 62 Francisco Ramos Gomez
CU1902
Atletas Rodenses 13/01/1979 32:49 91
114 622 92 Luis Miguel Casado Moreno (f)
GU2006
Velociraptor MP Twinner 16/03/1978 32:52  
115 1085 102 Bruno Lopez Santos
CT20711
Barcelona At. 17/11/1975 32:58 92
116 1081 99 Juan Ruiz Bernabe
AB2007
Atletismo Albacete 21/12/1971 33:03 93
117 606 76 Raul Cantarero De La Ossa
CU1840
Atmo. Tarancón 03/08/1977 33:04 94
118 597 67 Vidal Alelu Suarez
TO4975
Atletismo Seseña 28/01/1979 33:12 95
119 1153 126 Valentin Simon Andujar
CU1970
Atmo. Tarancón 29/08/1974 34:51 96
120 1152 125 Luis Carlos Del Castillo Cespedes
TO4960
Atletismo Seseña 16/12/1975 35:04 97
121 576 46 Jesus Serrano Serrano (f)
M2651
Lynze Parla 04/10/1976 36:53  
122 600 70 David Del Moral Molano
M3872
Atletismo Seseña 20/12/1978 37:32 98
  613 83 Diego Fernandez Lazaro
AR3028
Zenit Twinner 23/05/1979 AB  
  593 63 Jorge Alonso Diez (f)
BU4025
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 08/07/1980 AB  
  532 2 Juan Alberto Guerrero Simarro
M6022
A.D. Marathon 29/05/1978 AB  
  618 88 Christian Garrapa Martin
AR1924
Zenit Twinner 15/12/1977 NP  
  569 39 Enrique De Diego Yagüe (f)
SG4164
Venta Magullo Segovia 19/07/1979 NP  
  1133 118 Isidoro Moreno Gutierrez
TO4575
Atletismo Manchego 22/05/1973 NP  
  571 41 Ismael Garnacho Santiago
M8290
At. La Laguna 06/11/1979 NP  
  595 65 Jorge Garcia Latorre (f)
AR400
Simply-Scorpio 71 07/04/1976 NP  
Veteranos M35 Final (13 marzo) 10:10