RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 6 6 Angela Viciosa Villa
VA8833
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 29/05/2002 10:09 1
2 86 80 Maria Gonzalez Cuevas
M4650
MADRID 12/01/2001 10:13 2
3 60 55 (e) Julia Whitehead
A11376
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 10/07/2001 10:14 3
4 44 44 Maria Carner Rodriguez
CT25483
CATALUÑA 11/05/2001 10:18 4
5 85 79 Maria Nieves Campos Moreno
M9805
MADRID 21/11/2001 10:18 5
6 1 1 Elisa Cabornero Suarez
VA8778
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 02/02/2001 10:20 6
7 106 98 Carmen Riaño Aransay
NA15188
NAVARRA 08/11/2001 10:23 7
8 24 24 Paula Piedra Martinez
O7483
ASTURIAS 23/10/2001 10:24 8
9 71 66 Sara Lopez Lopez
GA765579
GALICIA 02/01/2001 10:26 9
10 46 46 Bethlehem Manzano Jimeno
CT25551
CATALUÑA 15/12/2002 10:31 10
11 89 83 Nieves Megias Rubio
M6224
MADRID 27/10/2001 10:33 11
12 48 48 Hannah Ruiz Grimshaw
CT24721
CATALUÑA 21/12/2001 10:36 12
13 17 17 Blanca Sayas Ladaga
AR4019
ARAGÓN 03/04/2001 10:37 13
14 55 50 Alicia Abalos Cervera
V21369
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 24/09/2001 10:39 14
15 18 18 Paula Valles Zarate
AR3164
ARAGÓN 15/04/2002 10:39 15
16 57 52 Nara Elipe Esteller
CS7721
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 06/04/2002 10:40 16
17 47 47 Marina Martinez Ortuño
CT25599
CATALUÑA 13/02/2002 10:44 17
18 61 56 Marta Cepeda Perez
EX6919
EXTREMADURA 01/02/2002 10:50 18
19 90 84 Laura Sarmiento Eriksson
M4234
MADRID 18/10/2002 10:53 19
20 45 45 (t) Inas Kajtih Kajtih
CL72371
CATALUÑA 13/03/2001 10:54 20
21 10 10 Marta Martinez Gutierrez
J1201
ANDALUCÍA 28/05/2001 10:55 21
22 4 4 (e) Chaymae Mezzat
SG4217
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 08/05/2002 10:57 22
23 12 12 Paula Moriña Blanco
H4229
ANDALUCÍA 23/02/2002 10:57 23
24 26 26 Karina Díaz Martín
TF22637
CANARIAS 26/02/2001 10:58 24
25 22 22 Laura Gonzalez Barranco
O7310
ASTURIAS 07/12/2001 10:59 25
26 15 15 Noemi Garcia Bague
AR3342
ARAGÓN 19/11/2002 11:00 26
27 19 19 Ainhoa Brea Leoz
O7361
ASTURIAS 23/11/2001 11:01 27
28 5 5 Noelia Rodriguez Garcia
BU4021
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 08/08/2002 11:03 28
29 2 2 Sara Garcia De La Torre
VA8779
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 19/03/2001 11:04 29
30 70 65 Lucia Lopez Lopez
GA765556
GALICIA 15/09/2001 11:05 30
31 11 11 (t) Maria Montero Valiente
SE7850
ANDALUCÍA 06/09/2002 11:06 31
32 68 63 (t) Adriana Cedrón Pena
AG2015146
GALICIA 22/07/2001 11:06 32
33 23 23 Esther Menendez Gonzalez
O7329
ASTURIAS 27/07/2001 11:07 33
34 72 67 Lucia Sicre Maside
GA765342
GALICIA 01/06/2001 11:07 34
35 110 102 Paula Del Pozo Borrachero
SS200752
PAÍS VASCO 14/02/2002 11:07 35
36 9 9 Ana Krell Calvo
GR4198
ANDALUCÍA 21/04/2001 11:08 36
37 14 14 Ana Fandos Muñoz
AR3254
ARAGÓN 23/08/2002 11:09 37
38 88 82 Julia Lillo Perez
M2642
MADRID 08/08/2002 11:10 38
39 40 40 Monica Ortega Corcoles
AB1991
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 16/05/2002 11:10 39
40 111 103 Nora Gonzalez Laghbiar
VI5677
PAÍS VASCO 27/12/2002 11:11 40
41 21 21 Maria Garcia Barroso
O7729
ASTURIAS 12/12/2001 11:11 41
42 74 69 Daniela Garcia Tena
IB16013
ISLAS BALEARES 31/08/2001 11:11 42
43 64 59 Maria Murciano Zapata
EX6813
EXTREMADURA 03/04/2001 11:12 43
44 59 54 Lorena Perales Molla
V21810
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 11/12/2002 11:13 44
45 107 99 Irene Suescun Lucea
NA15137
NAVARRA 29/04/2001 11:14 45
46 62 57 Alba Chano Castilla
EX7037
EXTREMADURA 01/01/2002 11:15 46
47 8 8 Oliva De La Torre Coca
SE8165
ANDALUCÍA 31/12/2001 11:15 47
48 3 3 Paula Garcia Quijano
BU3820
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 14/10/2001 11:16 48
49 87 81 Iria Hirsch Lantero
M5762
MADRID 04/07/2002 11:16 49
50 13 13 (e) Hajar Benhamid
AR3101
ARAGÓN 26/07/2001 11:17 50
51 63 58 Maria Martin Ballestero
EX6922
EXTREMADURA 09/06/2002 11:18 51
52 112 104 Itziar Gutierrez Iturralde
BI20335
PAÍS VASCO 05/07/2001 11:18 52
53 65 60 Ana Pulgarin Cardeno
EX6852
EXTREMADURA 06/05/2001 11:18 53
54 82 76 Ángela Dominguez-gil Garcia
LO7174
LA RIOJA 31/12/2001 11:19 54
55 41 41 Aurelia Polo Bautista
AB1945
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 02/04/2001 11:19 55
56 97 89 Ainhoa Lucia Martinez Jimenez
MURCIA 27/02/2001 11:20 56
57 56 51 Judith Camañes Martínez
A11367
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 14/11/2002 11:24 57
58 37 37 Nerea Gonzalez Peña
TO4902
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 27/01/2002 11:24 58
59 30 30 (t) Linette Volckaert Melián
TF21184
CANARIAS 31/12/2002 11:25 59
60 76 71 (t) Andrea Tomas Morcillo
IB3636
ISLAS BALEARES 22/07/2001 11:26 60
61 20 20 Alicia Fernandez Velasco
O7326
ASTURIAS 21/11/2002 11:26 61
62 25 25 (t) Paola Barreto Rodriguez
LP947
CANARIAS 31/05/2002 11:26 62
63 38 38 María Guerra García
CU1972
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 07/07/2001 11:27 63
64 81 75 Amal Diddouch Dahmani
LO7176
LA RIOJA 24/11/2002 11:27 64
65 67 62 María Carballido Castro
GA765515
GALICIA 24/05/2001 11:28 65
66 7 7 Rocio Bautista Medina
SE7665
ANDALUCÍA 15/05/2002 11:28 66
67 27 27 Nerea Perez Morales
FV1285
CANARIAS 30/07/2001 11:31 67
68 69 64 Sara Lima Alonso
GA765354
GALICIA 14/10/2002 11:32 68
69 109 101 Aiora Agirregomezkorta Gandiaga
BI20423
PAÍS VASCO 30/10/2001 11:34 69
70 58 53 Emma Gomez Pol
CS7688
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 16/03/2002 11:38 70
71 43 43 Ghita Bahim Houari
CT25014
CATALUÑA 29/05/2002 11:39 71
72 75 70 Sofía Hamad Serra
IB16105
ISLAS BALEARES 11/10/2001 11:40 72
73 73 68 (t) Ana María Córdoba Rosselló
IB9086
ISLAS BALEARES 23/12/2001 11:41 73
74 32 32 Marina Carriles Fernandez
S10818
CANTABRIA 05/06/2002 11:44 74
75 77 72 (t) Aina Vadell Llamas
IB7049
ISLAS BALEARES 24/08/2002 11:50 75
76 101 93 Laura Salas Lajarin
MU18392
MURCIA 15/11/2001 11:57 76
77 66 61 Andrea Teston Romero
EX6500
EXTREMADURA 14/04/2001 11:57 77
78 29 29 Alba Tirado Correa
TF6786
CANARIAS 28/02/2001 11:58 78
79 113 105 (t) Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal
EUBI52146
PAÍS VASCO 12/03/2001 11:58 79
80 104 96 Haizea Aldaz Zufiaurre
NA15364
NAVARRA 25/07/2002 12:03 80
81 84 78 Ciara Smith Ruiz
LO7364
LA RIOJA 15/02/2001 12:04 81
82 102 94 Tryniti Wales Solera
MU18202
MURCIA 16/12/2002 12:05 82
83 94 88 Salma Rodriguez Nagaz
ML1585
MELILLA 25/09/2002 12:09 83
84 42 42 Angela Rodriguez Castaño
TO4830
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 14/11/2001 12:15 84
85 80 74 Laura Cortes Sanchez
LO7126
LA RIOJA 24/08/2002 12:16 85
86 105 97 Ane Bermejo Yanguas
NA15240
NAVARRA 02/11/2001 12:17 86
87 100 92 María Martínez Alburquenque
MU12783
MURCIA 30/01/2001 12:19 87
88 33 33 Khaoula El Amraoui Farssi
S10713
CANTABRIA 30/11/2001 12:21 88
89 114 106 (t) Paula Sadaba Andres
EUVI11957
PAÍS VASCO 28/01/2002 12:22 89
90 49 49 Soraya Chairi Benyamna
CEUTA 08/09/2001 12:23 90
91 79 73 (t) Marta Arnedo Leon
ETLR750
LA RIOJA 06/04/2002 12:24 91
92 91 85 Salma El Idrissi Taki
ML1583
MELILLA 29/03/2002 12:26 92
93 34 34 Sonia Lopez Revuelta
S10661
CANTABRIA 26/12/2001 12:27 93
94 31 31 Leire Arnaiz Yurrebaso
S10689
CANTABRIA 24/11/2002 12:36 94
95 98 90 Maria Del Mar Garcia Perez
MU15936
MURCIA 19/12/2001 12:44 95
96 28 28 Ilenia Del Carmen Rodriguez Pulido
GC605167
CANARIAS 23/07/2001 12:46 96
97 108 100 Saioa Urteaga Cilveti
NA15367
NAVARRA 31/08/2002 12:47 97
98 103 95 Irati Ahetxu Leache
NA15362
NAVARRA 30/05/2002 12:48 98
99 16 16 (t) Olga Montañes Menes
DEA5160
ARAGÓN 20/04/2002 12:50 99
100 39 39 Sara Navarro Gil
AB1970
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 28/02/2001 12:53 100
101 35 35 Alba Palacios Granda
S10725
CANTABRIA 31/03/2002 12:59 101
102 83 77 Monica Herreros Moreno
LO7129
LA RIOJA 23/04/2001 13:01 102
103 92 86 Carmen Hernandez Fernandez
ML1600
MELILLA 24/03/2002 13:26 103
104 99 91 Purificacion Lopez Mendez
MU15622
MURCIA 11/03/2002 13:52 104
  93 87 Mar Moncada Muñoz
ML1598
MELILLA 13/05/2001 NP  
  36 36 Yanira Rodriguez Cotarelo
S10809
CANTABRIA 04/04/2002 NP  
CROSS CADETE FEMENINO Final (21 febrero) 12:20