MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Elena Martin Gonzalez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Tamar Pascua Martinez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Pilar Pons Serra C.A. Torrent
200m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Marta Gomez Javier CA Silla
    Plata Elena Martin Gonzalez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce (f) Noemi Sempere Ruiz C.A. Torrent
400m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro (f) Patricia Jimenez Sirvent C.A. Torrent
    Plata Ana Paula Moreno Cervera C.A. Torrent
    Bronce (f) Natalia Perez Gijon Atletismo Alcorcon
800m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro (f) Judith Otazua Gerrikaetxebarria Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Maria Castellanos Vaquero Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Regina Aguirre Moret C.A. Torrent
1.500m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro (e) Wissam El Hattoubi C.A. Torrent
    Plata Cristina Garcia Garcia CA Silla
    Bronce (f) Cristina Marin Gonzalez Atletismo Alcorcon
3.000m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Lia Maria Marchante Martinez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Alba Escribano Santiago CA Silla
    Bronce Aitana Merino Perez Bidezabal Atletismo
3.000m Obst. FEM. 21/05/2016 Oro Marta Borrajo Vazquez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Anais Doñoro Gallardo Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Nadia Aguilar Sotos CA Silla
100m vallas FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Olatz Egiguren Manzano Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Terese Lujua Arcediano Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Angela Hernandez Ubieto Atletismo Alcorcon
400m vallas FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro (f) Lidia Abad Escribano Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Ainhoa Idoiaga Minguez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Yeiza Salcedo Zamora C.A. Torrent
Altura FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Angela Hernandez Ubieto Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata (e) Bianca Nebiolo Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Laura Taberner Lino C.A. Torrent
Pértiga FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro (f) Miren De Regil Gil Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Maria Rodriguez Gomez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Paula Orts Richart C.A. Torrent
Longitud FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro (f) Noemi Sempere Ruiz C.A. Torrent
    Plata Paula Escriche Vidal CA Silla
    Bronce Nerea Muñoz Cabo Atletismo Alcorcon
Triple Salto FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Andrea Roman Ruiz C.A. Torrent
    Plata Elisabeth Perez Perez C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Paula Escriche Vidal CA Silla
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Cristina Teixeira Garcia Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata (e) Andreea Nicoara CA Silla
    Bronce Laura Migallon Aliaga C.A. Torrent
Disco (1kg) FEM. 21/05/2016 Oro Naia Lerchundi Beristain Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Alba Almenar Lopez C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Ane Garrido Ramos Bidezabal Atletismo
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 21/05/2016 Oro Natalia Redondo Prieto Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Judit De Ancos Parra Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Mª Carmen Colomer Puchades CA Silla
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 21/05/2016 Oro (e) Andreea Nicoara CA Silla
    Plata Leire Gorritxategi Conde Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce (e) Bianca Nebiolo Bidezabal Atletismo
4x100m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro Sara Pigazo Sanchez Atletismo Alcorcon
      (f) Clara Lozano Gudiel Atletismo Alcorcon
      Sandra Lozano Gudiel Atletismo Alcorcon
      Tamar Pascua Martinez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Celia Escuin Narro C.A. Torrent
      Pilar Pons Serra C.A. Torrent
      Judith Lopez Bacconnier C.A. Torrent
      Andrea Roman Ruiz C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Aitana López Mollá CA Silla
      Amanda Latorre Mari CA Silla
      Miranda Ferriz Foved CA Silla
      Marta Gomez Javier CA Silla
4x400m FEM. AL 21/05/2016 Oro (f) Lidia Abad Escribano Atletismo Alcorcon
      Maria Fernandez Escudero Atletismo Alcorcon
      Stephanie Saavedra Araya Atletismo Alcorcon
      Maria Castellanos Vaquero Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Yeiza Salcedo Zamora C.A. Torrent
      Regina Aguirre Moret C.A. Torrent
      Ana Paula Moreno Cervera C.A. Torrent
      (f) Patricia Jimenez Sirvent C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Cristina Garcia Garcia CA Silla
      Miriam Gregori Romero CA Silla
      Lidia Hernandez Izquierdo CA Silla
      Noelia Moreno Salinas CA Silla
5.000m Marcha FEM. 21/05/2016 Oro Carmen Escariz Mella Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Irene Fores Torres CA Silla
    Bronce Laura Sanchidrian Martinez Atletismo Alcorcon