RESULTADOS

REsp AGIRRE, NAROA ASS 17/02/2007 SEVILLA 4.56
RCam AGIRRE, NAROA PVA 12/07/2014 ALCORCON 4.48

Final
                                                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 2.00 2.40 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40 Resultado Ptos
1 CYL 14 Carla Franch Almela
SO3102
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 25/10/1989               O - - - O - - - - - - XXO - X XX 4.25 17
2 PVA 13 Naroa Agirre Kamio
SS15567
PAÍS VASCO 15/05/1979                 O - - O - O - O - O - XXX     4.20 16
3 CAT 11 Anna Maria Pinero Ortiz
CT11911
CATALUÑA 15/01/1986                 O - - XO - - O - - - XX- X     4.05 15
4 MAD 15 Andrea San Jose Lopez
M970
MADRID 04/10/1997               O - XXX                         3.60 14
5 GAL 17 Beatriz Viteri Bouso
GA14871
GALICIA 01/03/1988         O O XO XXX                             3.50 13
6 AND 3 Marta Casanova Velasco
MA3313
ANDALUCÍA 10/01/1989           O XXO - XXX                           3.50 12
7 CVA 6 Lorena Vives Martinez
CS7199
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 14/03/1997     O O O XO XX                               3.35 11
8 CNR 9 Lucia Rodriguez Garcia
TF8260
CANARIAS 16/08/1995     O XXO XO XXX                                 3.20 10
9 AST 5 Cristina Cala Fernandez
O7211
ASTURIAS 12/01/1996   O O XXO XXX                                   3.00 9
10 MUR 8 Cristina Esteban Husillos
MU9643
MURCIA 22/09/1993   O O XXX                                     2.80 7
10 RIO 1 Cristina Martinez Chinchurreta
LO6826
LA RIOJA 31/10/1996   O O XXX                                     2.80 7
10 BAL 10 Paula Juana Vich Garau
IB16195
ISLAS BALEARES 08/10/1997 O O O XXX                                     2.80 7
13 CAN 12 Laura Vecilla Ara
S10574
CANTABRIA 01/01/2000 O O XXX                                       2.40 5
14 EXT 16 Alejandra Picarzo Flores
EX6612
EXTREMADURA 14/03/2000 O XO XXX                                       2.40 4
15 CLM 2 Lucia Salgado Arce
GU1977
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 09/08/2000 O XXX                                         2.00 3
  ARA 4 Isabel Laguna Amaro
AR2878
ARAGÓN 09/06/2000 XXX                                           SM  
  NAV 7 Miren Bartolome Garayoa
NA15183
NAVARRA 02/01/1998               XXX                             SM  
                                                           
Pértiga FEM. AL Final (18 junio) 10:30