TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 7 56 4 28 6 35 6 30     2 6 1 2 2 2 159
2 ADMM - A.D. Marathon 4 32 5 35 5 29 3 15     1 3 1 2 4 4 120
3 FCBB - FC Barcelona 6 48     4 24 2 10 2 8 5 15         105
4 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71 3 24 4 28 2 12 3 15     4 12 1 2 1 1 94
5 AACB - AA Catalunya 1 8 2 14 1 6 4 20 2 8             56
6 PAMNA - Pamplona Atletico 3 24 2 14         1 3.5             41.5
7 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA     3 21     2 10 2 7.5             38.5
8 BATSS - Super Amara BAT 3 24 1 7                 2 4     35
9 RSOSS - Real Sociedad 2 16 1 7 1 6         1 3     1 1 33
10 CAVVA - CA Valladolid-U.Va 1 8 1 7     2 10     1 3     2 2 30
11 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo     1 7 1 6     1 4 2 6 1 2 2 2 27
12 PIES - Pielagos 1 8 1 7 1 6             2 4 1 1 26
13 GARV - Correr el Garbi         1 6     3 12 2 6 1 2     26
14 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian 1 8     2 12             2 4     24
15 TORV - C.A. Torrent         1 6     2 8 2 6 1 1.5     21.5
16 FECV - CA Fent Cami Mislata     1 7 1 6 1 5         1 2     20
17 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias         1 6 1 5 1 4 1 3         18
18 CAIB - CA Igualada 1 8 1 7                 1 2     17
19 RIAC - Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal             2 10 1 4     1 2 1 1 17
20 AROA - Juventud Atletica Elche             1 5 3 12             17
21 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon     1 7     1 5     1 3         15
22 SAASA - Atletico Salamanca     1 7         2 8             15
23 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega         1 6 1 5 1 4             15
24 CAMB - Avinent Manresa             2 10     1 3 1 2     15
25 CVCA - Centre Esp. Colivenc     1 7 1 6                 1 1 14
26 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar         1 6     1 4     1 2     12
27 EDENA - Ederki-Caja Rural 1 8                 1 3         11
28 PRAB - Pratenc AA 1 8                     1 2 1 1 11
29 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo     1 7         1 4             11
30 CAFPO - At. Femenino Celta         1 6 1 5                 11
31 ESMB - CA Montornes     1 7             1 3         10
32 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon         1 6     1 4             10
32 VELMA - Clinicas RinconVelez         1 6     1 4             10
34 JASB - JA Sabadell         1 6         1 3         9
35 ATHMU - UCAM-Athleo Cieza 1 8                             8
35 CDSCR - C Dental Seoane Pampín 1 8                             8
35 LUGO - Atletico Lugones 1 8                             8
35 RINSA - Rincón Oeste 1 8                             8
39 SGPPO - S.G. Pontevedra             1 5     1 3         8
40 GCCO - RGCultural Covadonga                 2 8             8
41 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon                     2 6 1 1.5     7.5
42 ASTL - CA Teleno     1 7                         7
42 BARC - Atletica Barbanza     1 7                         7
42 COCC - CimansCoruña Comarca     1 7                         7
42 OVAO - Oviedo At.     1 7                         7
42 SFECA - San Fernando     1 7                         7
42 TORZA - VinoToro CRural Softoro     1 7                         7
42 UOVO - Universidad Oviedo     1 7                         7
49 GUAMA - Guadalhorce-Alora                 1 4 1 3         7
50 BAHCA - Bahia Algeciras         1 6                     6
50 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo         1 6                     6
50 CDUB - CE Universitari         1 6                     6
50 GIJO - At. Gijones Fumeru         1 6                     6
50 JASSG - HotelCandido-Segovia         1 6                     6
50 LLOG - CA Lloret-La Selva         1 6                     6
56 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet             1 5             1 1 6
56 SUAM - Suanzes San Blas             1 5             1 1 6
58 RCVPO - R.C. Celta                 1 4     1 2     6
59 CALLE - Lleida UA                         3 6     6
60 CAVLE - CAV Andorra         1 5                     5
61 GEEG - GEiE Gironí             1 5                 5
61 SNAO - La Santina-Oviedo             1 5                 5
63 CANB - CA Canaletes                 1 4         1 1 5
64 CARMU - UCAM-Cartagena                     1 3 1 2     5
65 DECA - CA Elche Decatlón                         2 4 1 1 5
66 CASV - CA Silla                 1 4             4
66 CATT - CA Tarragona                 1 4             4
66 COLM - Colmenar Viejo                 1 4             4
66 CORB - Cornellà At.                 1 4             4
66 CROM - Cronos Villaviciosa                 1 4             4
66 MEBCR - Atletismo Membrilla                 1 4             4
66 RZCC - Riazor Coruña                 1 4             4
66 UDATO - U.D. Talavera                 1 4             4
74 DMAA - Atletisme Dianium                     1 3         3
74 GUEBI - Atletico Getxo                     1 3         3
74 PALCO - Palmathlon                     1 3         3
74 UACM - Union Atletica Coslada                     1 3         3
78 TORS - C. A. Torrelavega                         1 2 1 1 3
79 ARTEX - Arte Fisico                         1 2     2
79 BLUSG - CD Joaquin Blume                         1 2     2
79 HIBLO - Hiber Rioja                         1 2     2
79 INTM - Ven y Corre Interval                         1 2     2
79 STAIB - Siurell O.C.                         1 2     2
79 UCAB - U Colomenca At.                         1 2     2
79 VICVA - Atletaria Isaac Viciosa                         1 2     2
79 ZOIHU - At. Intec-Zoiti                         1 2     2
87 COMPO - Comesaña Sporting Club                             1 1 1
87 CORLO - La Rioja Atletismo                             1 1 1
87 CUECU - Atletismo Cuenca                             1 1 1
87 INDE - INDEPENDIENTE                             1 1 1
87 MOSM - A.A. Mostoles                             1 1 1
87 ROMAV - Puente Romanillos                             1 1 1
87 UABB - UA Barberà                             1 1 1