MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. 27/06/2015 Oro Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas Playas de Castellon
    Plata David Arques Tortosa Real Sociedad
    Bronce Nelson De La Puente Fernandez CE Universitari
5.000m MASC. 27/06/2015 Oro Carlos Mayo Nieto Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Mohamed Ali Jelloul Bujan A.D. Marathon
Pértiga MASC. 27/06/2015 Oro Adrian Valles Iñarrea Pamplona Atletico
    Plata Mikel Campon Irastorza Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Miquel Vilchez Vendrell CAV Andorra
    Bronce Javier Alcacer Miralles Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Julen Viejo Flores A.D. Marathon
Triple Salto MASC. 27/06/2015 Oro Iñigo Uribarren Garay Real Sociedad
    Plata Marcos Ruiz Perez CA Fent Cami Mislata
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 27/06/2015 Plata Alex Sanchez Ben-arib Pratenc AA
    Bronce Hector Aragues Miana Simply-Scorpio 71
Disco (2kg) MASC. 27/06/2015 Oro Javier Rodriguez Rosete Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Javier Garcia Leon A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Alberto Urban Gea Simply-Scorpio 71
100m FEM. 27/06/2015 Oro Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Maria Isabel Perez Rodriguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Alba Martin Rubio A.D. Marathon
3.000m Obst. FEM. 27/06/2015 Oro Clara Viñaras Oteo Super Amara BAT
    Plata Paula Gil Echevarria A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Anna Quilez Ribera CA Lloret-La Selva
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. 27/06/2015 Oro Patricia Ortega Trincado At. San Sebastian
    Plata Teresa Torre Gonzalez Oviedo At.
    Bronce Maria Abadal Bosch FC Barcelona
Altura FEM. 27/06/2015 Oro Izaskun Turrillas Bueno Pamplona Atletico
    Plata Candela Guijarro Garcia Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Marta Segarra Dionis FC Barcelona
Longitud FEM. 27/06/2015 Oro Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena Super Amara BAT
    Plata Ariadna Ramos Gandia CA Igualada
    Bronce Ana Martin-sacristan Gandia Playas de Castellon
Peso (4kg) FEM. 27/06/2015 Oro Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sidorella Bracic Rodriguez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Ainhoa Martinez Agulla Correr el Garbi
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 27/06/2015 Oro Maria Barbaño Acevedo Gomez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Osarumen Odeh Odeh Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Jenifer Nevado Martin At. San Sebastian
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 27/06/2015 Oro Arantza Moreno Fernandez FC Barcelona
    Plata Lidia Parada Santos Atletica Barbanza
    Bronce Estefania Lopez Barrafon Valencia Terra i Mar
10.000m Marcha FEM. 27/06/2015 Oro Amanda Cano Gomez UCAM-Athleo Cieza
    Plata Mar Juarez Gallardo CA Montornes
    Bronce Coral Aja Perez Pielagos
200m MASC. 28/06/2015 Oro Oscar Husillos Domingo A.D. Marathon
    Plata Mauro Triana Lopez CimansCoruña Comarca
    Bronce Alex Kingue Porteros AA Catalunya
400m MASC. 28/06/2015 Oro Lucas Bua De Miguel FC Barcelona
    Plata David Jimenez Herrera Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Daniel Blanco Gabriel At. Gijones Fumeru
800m MASC. 28/06/2015 Oro Alvaro De Arriba Lopez Rincón Oeste
    Plata Saul Ordoñez Gavela Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Daniel Andujar Ponce Playas de Castellon
1.500m MASC. 28/06/2015 Oro Marc Alcala Ibañez FC Barcelona
    Plata Raul Celada Alvarez CA Teleno
    Bronce Pablo Sanchez Santos A.D. Marathon
3.000m Obst. MASC. 28/06/2015 Plata Jorge Blanco Alvarez A.D. Marathon
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. 28/06/2015 Oro Sergio Fernandez Roda Pamplona Atletico
    Plata Enrique Gonzalez Sanchez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Alfonso Holgado Mendez Bahia Algeciras
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. 28/06/2015 Oro Javier Colomo Alfaro Ederki-Caja Rural
    Plata Jorge Ureña Andreu Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Bronce Javier Dones Gordillo A.D. Marathon
Altura MASC. 28/06/2015 Oro Alexis Sastre Arnau Playas de Castellon
    Plata Carlos Rojas Lombardo Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Pedro Miguel Zamorano Caballero Real Sociedad
Longitud MASC. 28/06/2015 Oro Fernando Ramos Arques Playas de Castellon
    Plata Rodrigo De La Oliva Gil A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Jorge Ureña Andreu Centre Esp. Colivenc
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 28/06/2015 Oro Kevin Arreaga Almeida Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sergio Guijo Sanchez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Pablo Gonzalez Vallejo Unicaja Atletismo
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. 28/06/2015 Oro Alejandro Noguera Hernandez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Antonio Santana Otero San Fernando
    Bronce Javier Rodriguez Rosete Simply-Scorpio 71
10.000m Marcha MASC. 28/06/2015 Oro Alvaro Martin Uriol Playas de Castellon
    Plata Ivan Pajuelo Paredes A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Marc Tur Pico CA Fent Cami Mislata
200m FEM. 28/06/2015 Oro Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Alba Fernandez Nuin Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Elena Moreno Huerta Playas de Castellon
400m FEM. 28/06/2015 Oro Sara Gomez Alvarez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Barbara Camblor Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Paula Ferreiros Fernandez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
800m FEM. 28/06/2015 Oro Marta Frechilla Garcia Atletico Lugones
    Plata Zoya Naumov Corbera AA Catalunya
    Bronce Jenny Fernandez Masso At. Femenino Celta
1.500m FEM. 28/06/2015 Oro Marta Perez Miguel C Dental Seoane Pampín
    Plata Cristina Espejo Nuñez Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Claudia Jalon Manzano A.D. Marathon
5.000m FEM. 28/06/2015 Oro Ana Vega Gonzalez Pielagos
    Plata Beatriz Alvarez Diaz Universidad Oviedo
    Bronce Dounia Mahassin Ennasri Bidezabal Atletismo
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. 28/06/2015 Oro Alba Casanovas Muntada FC Barcelona
    Plata Elisa Cortes Jimenez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Maryia Roshchyn Nikitin Playas de Castellon
Pértiga FEM. 28/06/2015 Oro Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga Super Amara BAT
    Plata Clara Amat Fernandez AA Catalunya
    Bronce Maialen Axpe Etxabe At. San Sebastian
Triple Salto FEM. 28/06/2015 Oro Ariadna Ramos Gandia CA Igualada
    Plata Laura Lorenzana Herrero AD Gijon Atletismo
    Bronce Amanda Rodriguez Jordan TenerifeCajaCanarias
Disco (1kg) FEM. 28/06/2015 Oro Andrea Alarcon Sanchez AA Catalunya
    Plata June Kintana Larraza Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
Heptatlón FEM. 28/06/2015 Oro Irene Casas Garrido CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Vanesa Platero Muñoz Cueva de Nerja-UMA
4x100m MASC. AL 28/06/2015 Oro (e) Octavian Mihail Romanescu Txindoki A.T.
      David Arques Tortosa Real Sociedad
      Iñigo Rocandio Peral Real Sociedad
      Unai Mena Ortega Real Sociedad
    Plata David Sanz Bedate CA Valladolid-U.Va
      Sergio San Jose Lorza CA Valladolid-U.Va
      Alvaro Vela Minguez CA Valladolid-U.Va
      Pablo Manuel Molina Abadia CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Antonio Araque Andreu C.A. Torrent
      Daniel Cerdan Garcia C.A. Torrent
      Jorge Mortes Alcaraz C.A. Torrent
      Luis Cebrian Chulia C.A. Torrent
4x100m FEM. AL 28/06/2015 Oro (e) Isabel Mendes A.D. Marathon
      Lucia De Diego Abejon A.D. Marathon
      Ana Benito Fabra A.D. Marathon
      Alba Martin Rubio A.D. Marathon
    Plata Ariadna Rivero Arenzana Pielagos
      Celia Martinez Perez Pielagos
      Ines Garcia Herrero Pielagos
      Paula Martinez Inguanzo Pielagos
    Bronce Claudia Maldonado Carazo Atletismo Alcorcon
      Irene Llorente Higes Atletismo Alcorcon
      Cristina Rubio Checa Atletismo Alcorcon
      Elena Martin Gonzalez Grupo Oasis TresCantos