RESULTADOS

RE ANA PELETEIRO BAR 12/07/2012 BARCELONA 14.17
RE ANA PELETEIRO BAR 18/06/2011 GRANOLLERS 13.06

Final
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 398 5 Irati Mitxelena Balerdi
SS19956
At. San Sebastian 03/07/1998 X 11.83 X 11.89 X 12.10 12.10
              +0.0   -0.1   -1.0 -1.0
2 537 9 Rosa Flores Romero
H2929
CA Isla Cristina 07/09/1998 10.83 X 11.69 11.85 11.95 X 11.95
            +1.3   +0.0 +1.2 -1.6   -1.6
3 360 6 Naiara Estanga Massaguer
CT20730
AA Catalunya 28/04/1998 11.81 11.27 11.84 X X X 11.84
            +0.8 -0.5 -0.2       -0.2
4 527 13 Laura Chamero Megias
CT20700
ISS - L'Hospitalet 10/01/1998 11.73 X 11.34 X X X 11.73
            +1.3   -1.2       +1.3
5 396 14 Malen Leiņena Albillos
SS22644
At. San Sebastian 22/07/1998 11.37 11.51 11.57 X 11.60 10.45 11.60
            +0.9 -0.2 -1.9   -1.5 -0.3 -1.5
6 674 17 Isabel Hernandez Barajas
ZA3117
VinoToro CRural Softoro 16/02/1999 10.87 11.25 11.59 11.28 X 11.51 11.59
            +0.3 -0.5 -0.6 +1.2   -1.1 -0.6
7 672 3 Andrea Roman Ruiz
V20820
C.A. Torrent 19/04/1998 X 11.09 11.58 11.17 X X 11.58
              +0.4 -3.2 +1.2     -3.2
8 429 7 (e) Laura Odeni
A10708
Playas de Castellon 28/02/1999 11.34 X 11.57 X X 11.55 11.57
            +0.8   +0.0     -0.6 +0.0
9 475 12 Carmen Montava Rodriguez
LO7041
La Rioja Atletismo 26/05/1998 X 11.47 11.50       11.50
              -0.2 -2.2       -2.2
10 616 19 Eva Martinez Miguel
PA3790
Puentecillas 30/10/1999 11.31 X 11.50       11.50
            +1.9   +0.0       +0.0
11 373 1 Ana Martinez Diaz
O6431
AD Gijon Atletismo 29/12/1998 11.21 11.33 10.91       11.33
            +1.9 +0.3 -0.5       +0.3
12 365 16 Laura Perpinya Paris
CT21470
AA Catalunya 13/03/1999 X 11.27 11.00       11.27
              -0.8 -1.6       -0.8
13 477 11 Isabel Pacheco Delgado
TF6103
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 01/04/1999 10.41 11.25 10.67       11.25
            +1.6 -0.2 +0.0       -0.2
14 395 4 Ainhoa Intxaurrondo Aguirrezabal
SS200657
At. San Sebastian 03/07/1999 X 11.19 11.17       11.19
              -1.5 -0.6       -1.5
15 569 15 Nora Taher Martinez
CT20652
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 02/04/1998 11.14 10.86 X       11.14
            +0.6 -0.1         +0.6
16 486 2 Lucia Sanchez Aranda
EX6365
At Diocles 02/04/1998 11.12 X X       11.12
            +1.1           +1.1
17 420 18 (e) Ana Maria Crisan
CS7606
Playas de Castellon 21/02/1999 10.97 X 10.79       10.97
            +1.0   +0.0       +1.0
18 593 8 Maria Auxiliadora Ruiz Gonzalez
CO2109
Palmathlon 03/03/1998 10.62 10.75 10.90       10.90
            +1.9 +0.0 +0.3       +0.3
  389 10 Marina Lobato Perez
CR4585
AtletismoPuertollano 08/01/1998             NP
                       
Triple Salto Mujeres Final (28 junio) 17:30