RESULTADOS

RE ARANTZA LOUREIRO BIL 21/05/1997 BASAURI 6.12
RC FATIMA DIAME VTM 23/06/2013 DURANGO 6.11

Final
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 670 17 Paola Sarabia Bocos
FV947
TenerifeCajaCanarias 23/05/1998 5.13 5.19 5.55 5.22 X 5.30 5.55
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.6 +1.1   +0.3 +0.6
2 590 9 Natalia Tejedor Martínez
SO3308
Atletismo Numantino 28/09/1999 5.08 5.54 5.34 X 5.52 5.38 5.54
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0   +0.3 +0.3 +0.0
3 393 11 Yolanda Perez Cava
MU12271
Juventud Atletica Elche 28/02/1998 5.47 5.30 X 5.47 X 5.36 5.47
            +0.0 +0.6   +1.1   +0.7 +0.0
4 668 3 Irene Garcia Echandi
TF5753
TenerifeCajaCanarias 24/01/1998 5.44 5.44 5.36 5.12 X X 5.44
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0     +0.0
5 486 1 Lucia Sanchez Aranda
EX6365
At Diocles 02/04/1998 5.07 5.01 5.26 5.03 5.44 5.16 5.44
            -0.3 +0.0 +0.4 +0.1 +0.5 +1.1 +0.5
6 477 8 Isabel Pacheco Delgado
TF6103
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 01/04/1999 5.24 5.37 5.20 5.36 5.24 5.26 5.37
            -0.8 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.1 +1.3 +0.0
7 389 10 Marina Lobato Perez
CR4585
AtletismoPuertollano 08/01/1998 5.32 5.00 X 4.38 - 5.15 5.32
            +0.0 +0.0   +0.0   +0.0 +0.0
8 475 2 Carmen Montava Rodriguez
LO7041
La Rioja Atletismo 26/05/1998 5.10 4.54 5.31 4.79 5.24 5.13 5.31
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.1 +0.1 +0.0 +0.4 +0.1
9 367 13 Andrea Trape Perez
CT21473
AA Catalunya 01/04/1999 5.23 5.17 5.23       5.23
            +0.0 +0.9 +0.0       +0.0
10 398 16 Irati Mitxelena Balerdi
SS19956
At. San Sebastian 03/07/1998 5.11 5.16 5.22       5.22
            +0.0 +0.4 +1.6       +1.6
11 674 6 Isabel Hernandez Barajas
ZA3117
VinoToro CRural Softoro 16/02/1999 5.13 5.17 5.20       5.20
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
12 534 15 (e) Lotta Roth
IB15894
INDEPENDIENTE 30/11/1999 4.92 5.11 5.15       5.15
            +0.0 +0.4 +0.6       +0.6
13 620 4 Elvira Okutu Kouletio
GA765082
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 17/01/1998 5.14 X 4.97       5.14
            -0.4   +0.0       -0.4
14 524 5 Ainhoa Huarte Elosegi
NA14968
Hiru-Herri 10/05/1998 4.60 5.06 5.07       5.07
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
15 593 12 Maria Auxiliadora Ruiz Gonzalez
CO2109
Palmathlon 03/03/1998 4.96 5.06 4.88       5.06
            +0.0 +0.8 +0.0       +0.8
16 598 14 Uxue Erice Legaz
NA14951
Pamplona Atletico 06/02/1999 4.96 4.88 5.04       5.04
            +0.0 +0.3 +0.1       +0.1
17 443 7 Gemma Botella Díaz
IB16091
ADA Calvia 10/05/1999 4.63 4.75 4.98       4.98
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
Longitud Mujeres Final (27 junio) 20:50