RESULTADOS

RE EUSEBIO CACERES CEC 28/06/2008 TORRENT 7.86
RC SERGIO ACERA NOU 19/06/2011 GRANOLLERS 7.47

Final
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 130 11 Hector Santos Llorente
H3571
Club Onubense Atletismo 06/01/1998 7.23 X 7.20 X 7.20 X 7.23
            -1.2   -1.0   +0.0   -1.2
2 56 8 Xabier Gurrutxaga Olano
SS19976
At. San Sebastian 30/09/1998 6.99 X X X 6.67 6.87 6.99
            +1.1       +0.0 +0.0 +1.1
3 30 20 Raul Labajo Hurtado
M4712
A.D. Marathon 09/06/1998 X 6.96 X X 6.79 6.74 6.96
              -1.1     +0.0 +0.0 -1.1
4 304 17 Juan Linage Gracia
M9733
A.D. Sprint 23/02/1998 6.73 6.71 4.93 6.47 6.58 6.65 6.73
            +0.0 -0.3 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
5 251 10 Borxa Ramo Ruiz
SO3277
Atletismo Numantino 04/08/1998 6.43 6.57 6.73 6.55 6.58 X 6.73
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0   +0.0
6 95 7 Eugenio Teodoro Puig
CS7346
Playas de Castellon 10/04/1998 6.41 6.53 6.20 - - - 6.53
            +0.0 -0.5 +0.0       -0.5
7 264 16 Pol Retamal Avila
CT23265
CE Penedès 16/03/1999 6.27 6.48 6.35 6.41 4.17 6.50 6.50
            -0.2 -0.8 +0.0 +0.2 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
8 1 4 Victor Hugo Ledo Suarez
O6813
Atletica Avilesina 04/06/1998 6.47 6.37 6.28 - X   6.47
            +0.0 -2.0 -0.1       +0.0
9 195 12 Daniel Leal Vico
CT21773
JA Sabadell 16/01/1999 6.41 6.45 6.12       6.45
            -0.4 -1.0 +0.3       -1.0
10 24 5 Jorge Arroyo Ramirez
M4652
A.D. Marathon 29/07/1999 6.20 6.17 6.43       6.43
            +0.0 -1.7 +0.0       +0.0
11 245 14 Joan Martinez Peñalver
CT22065
CA Nou Barris 14/06/1999 6.26 6.36 6.14       6.36
            -1.2 -0.7 +0.7       -0.7
12 43 6 Guillermo Berrozpe Arias
M4701
Atletismo Alcorcon 18/11/1998 6.35 X 6.15       6.35
            +0.0   +0.0       +0.0
13 19 9 Salvador Rubio Gonzalez
MU14278
Atletismo Alhama 04/07/1999 5.77 5.75 6.30       6.30
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
14 109 1 Layin Sey Jobe
CT22412
Lleida UA 28/12/1998 X X 6.28       6.28
            +0.0   +0.9       +0.9
15 171 19 Ferran Leon Ruiz
V21080
Correr el Garbi 20/04/1998 5.95 X 6.23       6.23
            -0.3   +0.2       +0.2
16 121 15 Mohamed Said El Abdellaoui Soussi
M3578
CAP Alcobendas 04/11/1998 X 6.06 6.18       6.18
              -0.9 +0.3       +0.3
17 122 3 Carlos Carrión Conesa
MU15000
UCAM-Cartagena 10/01/1998 5.82 5.95 5.66       5.95
            +0.0 +0.0 -0.8       +0.0
18 74 13 Nicolas Damus Ros
A10961
CA Alicante 19/02/1999 X 5.60 5.80       5.80
              -0.1 +0.0       +0.0
19 189 18 Jan Termens Ventura
CT22886
INDEPENDIENTE 20/05/1998 3.10 X X       3.10
            +0.0           +0.0
  301 2 Javier Llamazares Alvarez
L4675
Sprint AtletismoLeon 11/12/1998             NP
                       
  295 21 Lorenzo Martinez Aniorte
MU15185
Escuela San Javier 05/10/1998             NP
                       
Longitud Hombres Final (28 junio) 18:55