RESULTADOS

RE ALBERT VELEZ FCB 04/06/2005 VALLADOLID 5.30
RC ALBERT VELEZ FCB 26/06/2005 ALCORCON 5.00

Final
                                                 
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 3.70 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40 4.45 4.50 4.60 4.75 4.80 Resultado
1 238 12 Isidro Leyva Donayre
MA6523
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 25/04/1999         O - - - XO - O - - O - O XO XXX 4.75
2 198 15 Nahuel Agustin Rusafa Rojas
CT20753
JA Sabadell 04/11/1998         O - - - O - O - O - XXX       4.40
3 118 13 Joan Querol Pla
CT23369
CA Canaletes 08/03/1999         O - - - O - O - XXX           4.30
4 106 14 Joel Comenge Peiro
CT22270
Lleida UA 14/02/1999         XO - - - O - O - XXX           4.30
5 280 1 Jose Antonio Maldonado Albadalejo
MU15113
Soc Atletica Alcantarilla 01/12/1999 - O - - XXO - - - O - O - XXX           4.30
6 169 6 Damian Garcia Sacristan
V21255
Correr el Garbi 24/07/1998 - XO - - O - O - XO - XO - XXX           4.30
7 112 3 Javier Camarero De La Torre
BU3764
Universidad de Burgos 07/07/1998 XO - O - O - O - XO - XXX               4.20
8 20 2 Aleix Mata Paris
CT22604
CA Castellar 18/05/1998 O O O - O O XXX                       4.05
9 115 20 Guillem Carnero Rodriguez
CT21725
CA Canaletes 08/05/1998 XO - O - - O - XXX                     4.05
10 22 7 Gilberto Barbon Garcia
O6972
AD Gijon Atletismo 28/09/1998 O - O O XO XO XX                       4.05
11 84 8 Rafael Fabregat Albert
CS7257
Playas de Castellon 09/01/1998 O - XXO - O - XXX                       4.00
12 267 9 Juan Jose Sanchez Gavilan
CO2302
Pozoblanco-Gines 31/10/1998 O XO O - XO - XXX                       4.00
13 97 10 Pablo Beltran Cardenas
J5506
Unicaja Atletismo 30/08/1999 O O O - XXO - XXX                       4.00
14 214 18 Javier Troyano Almagro
MA7077
At. Malaga 15/09/1998     O - XXX                           3.90
15 355 19 Ignacio Perez Lopez
AR2667
At. Intec-Zoiti 12/08/1998 O XO XO - XXX                           3.90
16 103 4 Bernat Tarrago Ibern
CT23416
CA Laietania 14/10/1999 O XO XXO - XXX                           3.90
17 192 11 Oriol Campos Laudo
CT21909
JA Sabadell 08/03/1999 XXO XXO XXX                               3.80
18 348 16 Miguel Angel Carvajal Sorli
CS7499
C.E.Vinaros 03/06/1998 O - XXX                               3.70
  706 5 (e) Cristian Alcibiades Napoles Contreras
MA6502
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 12/12/1999 XXX                                   SM
  68 17 Luis Aranzabal Aguilar
SS20046
Super Amara BAT 13/08/1998 XXX                                   SM
                                                 
Pértiga Hombres Final (28 junio) 17:55