RESULTADOS

RE JORDI ROFES REUS 09/07/1993 VALKENSWAARD 2.21
RC ALEX SOTO UPC 26/06/2005 ALCORCON 2.16

Final
                               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 2.01 2.07 Resultado
1 95 15 Eugenio Teodoro Puig
CS7346
Playas de Castellon 10/04/1998 - - O O O O O XXO XXX 2.01
2 126 21 Javier Perez Merino
L4629
CA Valladolid-U.Va 17/05/1998 O XO O XO O O XXX     1.93
2 65 7 Miguel Perez Ruiz
CA1306
Bahia Algeciras 01/06/1999 O O O XXO O O XXX     1.93
4 46 11 Luis Miguel Zopeque Llerena
CR4626
AtletismoPuertollano 04/09/1998 - O O - O XO XXX     1.93
5 180 14 Alvaro Corbacho Santos
M8244
CD Gredos San Diego 06/04/1999 O - O XO XO XXX       1.90
6 275 9 Alvaro Lastra San Martin
S10674
Reinosa Running 28/10/1998 - O O XXO XXX         1.87
6 227 5 Marc Salvatella Vidal
CT21485
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 03/02/1999 O O O XXO X- XX       1.87
8 23 3 Miguel Cifuentes Acebal
O6739
AD Gijon Atletismo 01/10/1998 XO O O XXX           1.84
9 193 13 Meskelu Curado Bailina
CT21766
JA Sabadell 24/06/1999 O XXO O XX-           1.84
10 13 20 Diego Marquina Esteban
M4695
A. A. Moratalaz 29/10/1998 O XO XO XXX           1.84
11 121 1 Mohamed Said El Abdellaoui Soussi
M3578
CAP Alcobendas 04/11/1998 O XXO XXO XXX           1.84
12 257 18 Beñat Moreno Armendariz
NA14960
Pamplona Atletico 17/05/1998 XO XXO XXO XXX           1.84
13 12 6 David Burgos Diaz
M8071
A. A. Moratalaz 02/09/1999 O O XXX             1.81
13 140 22 Victor Miguel Roman Rivero
TF22206
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 29/09/1998 O O XXX             1.81
15 55 2 David Dominguez Herrero
SS19975
At. San Sebastian 10/07/1998 O XO XXX             1.81
16 57 19 Alex Sanchez Fernandez
SS19575
At. San Sebastian 16/02/1998 O XXX               1.78
16 342 16 Jose Antonio Castilla Galvan
MA6997
Clinicas RinconVelez 10/01/1998 O XXX               1.78
16 254 12 Patxi Goikoetxea Oraa
NA15080
Pamplona Atletico 28/08/1998 O XXX               1.78
19 18 8 Mario De La Cruz Pallarés
MU14832
Atletismo Alhama 09/10/1998 XXO XXX               1.78
  318 10 Pablo Gamez Saez
V21489
C.A. Torrent 30/01/1998 XXX                 SM
  156 4 Sergio Esain Ochoa Lacar
NA15100
Ederki-Caja Rural 23/03/1999 XXX                 SM
  36 17 Victor Moreno Barrera
TF21956
Club Atletismo Aguere 15/06/1998 XXX                 SM
                               
Altura Hombres Final (27 junio) 20:50