TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 4 32 2 14 3 18 3 15 2 8 1 3     1 1 91
2 ADMM - A.D. Marathon 2 16 2 14 1 6 1 5     2 6         47
3 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian 2 16 2 14     1 5                 35
4 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA 1 8 1 7 1 6 1 5 1 4 1 3 1 2     35
5 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo 1 8 2 14     1 5         3 6 1 1 34
6 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar 1 8 1 7     1 5     1 3 1 2 1 1 26
7 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet     1 7     2 10 2 8             25
8 JASB - JA Sabadell 2 16             2 8             24
9 DECA - Decatlon Kondy 1 8         1 5 2 8             21
10 CAMB - Avinent Manresa 1 8     1 6 1 5                 19
10 MTRGR - Ciudad de Motril 1 8     1 6 1 5                 19
12 CAIB - CA Igualada         1 6 2 10     1 3         19
13 CAVVA - CA Valladolid-U.Va         1 6 2 10             1 1 17
14 AACB - AA Catalunya             1 5 1 4 2 6 1 2     17
15 CRECR - Union Atletica CUA     1 7 1 5.5     1 4             16.5
16 GREM - CD Gredos San Diego     2 14                 1 2     16
17 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon         2 11.5     1 4             15.5
18 SAVM - Val. Martin Berlanas     2 14                         14
19 RZCC - Riazor Coruña         2 11.5             1 2     13.5
20 SGPPO - S.G. Pontevedra     1 7     1 5                 12
21 GICG - Girona C.Brava-CAP         1 6     1 4     1 2     12
22 MSCB - Muntanyenc S.Cugat         1 6         2 6         12
23 UAMT - UA Montsià 1 8                     2 3.5     11.5
24 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo                 2 8 1 3         11
25 FCBB - FC Barcelona         1 6         1 3 1 1.5     10.5
26 LASSS - Lasarte-Oria 1 8                     1 2     10
27 CROM - Cronos Villaviciosa     1 7             1 3         10
28 AUMMU - CA Murcia Tovarsport             1 5 1 4         1 1 10
29 TATSS - Txindoki A.T.         1 5.5     1 4             9.5
30 INCBU - Aranda-Condado Haza 1 8                         1 1 9
31 ARDM - Ardillas-Escorial     1 7                 1 2     9
32 RUBB - UA Rubí         1 6         1 3         9
33 BAHCA - Bahia Algeciras 1 8                             8
33 CHICA - Atletismo Chiclana 1 8                             8
33 COMPO - Comesaña Sporting Club 1 8                             8
33 GIJO - At. Gijones Fumeru 1 8                             8
33 LGKNA - Lagunak 1 8                             8
33 TUIPO - Atletismo Tui 1 8                             8
33 TXISS - Txingudi At. Taldea 1 8                             8
40 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega     1 7                     1 1 8
41 PTUH - Huelva Punta Umbria         1 6             1 2     8
42 AMJEX - At Almendralejo     1 7                         7
42 CALCR - CA Calatrava     1 7                         7
42 GRAGR - Ciudad de Granada     1 7                         7
42 LLMB - GA Lluïsos Mataro     1 7                         7
42 NUMSO - Atletismo Numancia     1 7                         7
42 RIAC - Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal     1 7                         7
48 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71             1 5             2 2 7
49 ARRM - At. Arroyomolinos         1 6                     6
49 CAYS - Cayon-Helios DICA         1 6                     6
49 MAJM - E.A. Majadahonda         1 6                     6
49 MIRBU - AMA Caja Burgos         1 6                     6
49 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon         1 6                     6
49 NOYC - Atletismo Noia         1 6                     6
49 SJAMU - Escuela San Javier         1 6                     6
49 VINCS - Esp. Vinaros         1 6                     6
57 AETT - AAE Escola Treball             1 5                 5
57 CALB - CA Laietania             1 5                 5
57 PROCR - Proacir-Twinner             1 5                 5
60 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo                 1 4         1 1 5
60 HIBLO - Hiber Rioja                 1 4         1 1 5
62 INMCA - La Inmaculada-Alg.                     1 3 1 2     5
63 FLOBU - C.D. Florentino FDR                 1 4             4
63 GAVB - CA Gavà                 1 4             4
63 GSDO - Dep. Estadio Gijon                 1 4             4
63 PENB - CE Penedès                 1 4             4
63 PEÑSA - Ciudad Peñaranda                 1 4             4
63 UABB - UA Barberà                 1 4             4
63 VELMA - Clinicas RinconVelez                 1 4             4
70 ACVCR - Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas                     1 3         3
70 ARAM - Atletico Aranjuez                     1 3         3
70 CMOVA - Castillo Mota Medina                     1 3         3
70 CORLO - La Rioja Atletismo                     1 3         3
70 GALBI - Galdakao Atmo.                     1 3         3
70 GUAV - C.A. Guadassuar                     1 3         3
70 HERSS - C.D. Hernani                     1 3         3
70 MAZMU - Atletismo Mazarron                     1 3         3
70 RUAB - Ripollet UA                     1 3         3
70 TORM - CA Torrejon de Ardoz                     1 3         3
70 TORV - C.A. Torrent                     1 3         3
81 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias                         1 2 1 1 3
82 ADAOR - A.D.A.S.                         1 2     2
82 AROA - Juventud Elche Arosa                         1 2     2
82 BARC - Atletica Barbanza                         1 2     2
82 CALIB - ADA Calvia                         1 2     2
82 CATTO - CCM-C.A.Toledo                         1 2     2
82 CTRS - Atletico Castro                         1 2     2
82 FUEM - At. Fuenlabrada                         1 2     2
82 PUEPA - FEVE-Puentecillas                         1 2     2
82 TCFSS - Tolosa C.F.                         1 2     2
91 AGUTF - Club Atletismo Aguere                             1 1 1
91 ALCCA - Alcanatif                             1 1 1
91 CAOSE - Atletismo Orippo                             1 1 1
91 FECV - Huracan Fent Cami                             1 1 1
91 FMOSO - Politecnico Soria                             1 1 1
91 INDE - INDEPENDIENTE                             1 1 1
91 PITIB - At. Pitius                             1 1 1
91 RINSA - Rincón Oeste                             1 1 1
91 SAASA - Atletico Salamanca                             1 1 1