RESULTADOS

RJv PELETEIRO, ANA BAR 28/01/2012 A CORUÑA 13.04
RCam PELETEIRO, ANA BAR 12/03/2011 ZARAGOZA 12.70

Final
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos
1 323 22 Maria Mendez Gines
CS7529
Playas de Castellon 05/02/1997 X 12.05 X 12.03 X 12.38 12.38 8
2 556 21 Ana Garijo Montaña
V20572
Valencia Terra i Mar 07/10/1997 X 12.31 11.90 12.25 X 11.23 12.31 7
3 318 20 Nuria Garcia Arcos
CS7210
Playas de Castellon 07/12/1997 11.93 X 11.69 X X 11.63 11.93 6
4 410 19 Laura Chamero Megias
CT20700
ISS - L'Hospitalet 10/01/1998 11.03 11.35 11.30 11.30 11.89 11.27 11.89 5
5 264 14 Ana Martinez Diaz
O6431
AD Gijon Atletismo 29/12/1998 11.01 11.20 11.54 X 11.34 11.39 11.54 4
6 415 18 Rosa Flores Romero
H2929
La Inmaculada-Alg. 07/09/1998 11.07 11.14 11.41 11.22 11.18 11.25 11.41 3
7 557 3 Julia Onrubia Rocher
V20492
Valencia Terra i Mar 30/04/1997 11.12 11.32 X X 10.77 X 11.32 2
8 414 1 Maria Auxiliadora Ruiz Gonzalez
CO2109
INDEPENDIENTE 03/03/1998 11.02 11.14 11.22 11.14 11.00 11.05 11.22 1
9 436 6 Elena Moraleda Lozano
CR4112
Atletismo Membrilla 04/03/1997 11.16 11.20 11.09       11.20  
10 460 16 Violeta De La Maza Cuartas
S9993
Piélagos Inelecma 10/01/1998 10.41 11.14 10.93       11.14  
11 360 15 Naiara Estanga Massaguer
CT20730
CN Banyoles 28/04/1998 11.12 11.07 11.04       11.12  
12 443 2 Nora Taher Martinez
CT20652
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 02/04/1998 11.12 X X       11.12  
13 480 17 Marta Latorre Martin
AR2221
Simply-Scorpio 71 19/05/1997 10.94 10.82 11.11       11.11  
14 439 7 Ella Bestue Ferrera
CT19913
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 04/07/1997 10.89 10.98 11.10       11.10  
15 344 4 Julia Quevedo Subirats
CT20140
Avinent Manresa 31/08/1997 11.05 10.78 10.81       11.05  
16 387 9 Miren De Regil Gil
BI7889
Galdakao Atmo. 25/08/1997 10.36 10.95 11.02       11.02  
17 461 10 Agueda Fernandez De La Guerra
S604
Piélagos Inelecma 04/03/1997 X X 10.96       10.96  
18 426 12 Ane Galardi Fernandez De Agirre
SS19416
Lasarte-Oria 11/07/1997 10.68 X 10.77       10.77  
19 350 11 Cora Sepulveda Gutierrez
CT20724
CA Vic 24/03/1998 10.72 10.59 10.46       10.72  
20 452 13 Agata Julia Rossell
CT21744
CA Nou Barris 19/08/1997 10.58 10.37 X       10.58  
21 475 5 Carolina Muñoz Carrion
A10881
C. A. Sant Joan 18/02/1998 10.33 9.85 9.88       10.33  
22 261 8 Sandra Garcia Rubio
MU12396
A.D.A.Yeclano 15/02/1998 9.41 X 9.61       9.61  
  297 23 Gracia Rey Gude
GA20264
Atletica Barbanza 26/02/1997             NP  
Triple Salto FEM. Final (08 marzo) 16:00