MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Placida Azahara Martinez Navio FC Barcelona
    Plata Alba Fernandez Nuin Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Anna Obradors Baro ISS - L'Hospitalet
200m FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Placida Azahara Martinez Navio FC Barcelona
    Plata Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Alba Fernandez Nuin Pamplona Atletico
400m FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Laura Hernandez Arteaga FC Barcelona
    Plata (f) Sara Dorda Sans AA Catalunya
    Bronce Maria Andres Del Rio FC Barcelona
800m FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Victoria Sauleda Ferrer ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Irene Bonilla Segura AA Catalunya
    Bronce Maria Caridad Hernandez Guardiola FC Barcelona
1.500m FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Esther Guerrero Puigdevall FC Barcelona
    Plata Anna Bove Balada FC Barcelona
    Bronce Miriam Ortiz Ribas AA Catalunya
3.000m FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Jacqueline Martin Alvarez FC Barcelona
    Plata Ingrid Pino Creixenti FC Barcelona
    Bronce Barbara Ramon Salamaña AA Catalunya
3.000m Obst. FEM. 17/05/2014 Oro Raquel Gomez Martin Pamplona Atletico
    Plata Marta Galimany Guasch AA Catalunya
    Bronce Isabel Rodriguez Calleja Pamplona Atletico
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Caridad Jerez Castellanos FC Barcelona
    Plata Estefania Estrella Fortes Criado AA Catalunya
    Bronce Araceli Rojo Nicolas Pamplona Atletico
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Alba Casanovas Muntada FC Barcelona
    Plata Adhara Barril Navarro AA Catalunya
    Bronce (e) Gladys Stephens Pamplona Atletico
Altura FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Claudia Garcia Jou FC Barcelona
    Plata Izaskun Turrillas Bueno Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Marta Segarra Dionis FC Barcelona
Pértiga FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Rebeca Yagüe Miguel Pamplona Atletico
    Plata Carla Franch Almela FC Barcelona
    Bronce Elba Diaz Lopez Pamplona Atletico
Longitud FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Cora Salas Planas FC Barcelona
    Plata Tamara Del Rio Escribano AA Catalunya
    Bronce Viena Campos Garcia FC Barcelona
Triple Salto FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Debora Calveras Barat FC Barcelona
    Plata Ester Garcia Lanzas AA Catalunya
    Bronce Evelyn Diaz Lopez Pamplona Atletico
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Haja Gerewu Griño FC Barcelona
    Plata Nuria Ferrer Moreno AA Catalunya
    Bronce Estefania Estrella Fortes Criado AA Catalunya
Disco (1kg) FEM. 17/05/2014 Oro June Kintana Larraza Pamplona Atletico
    Plata Haja Gerewu Griño FC Barcelona
    Bronce Marina Muzas Perez AA Catalunya
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 17/05/2014 Oro Gemma Fibla Gambus FC Barcelona
    Plata (f) Marian Blanch Morrissey AA Catalunya
    Bronce Lidia Pons Rovira ISS - L'Hospitalet
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 17/05/2014 Oro Lorea Oloriz Etxeberria Pamplona Atletico
    Plata Isabel Cebollada Marco FC Barcelona
    Bronce Nuria Ferrer Moreno AA Catalunya
4x100m FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Ingrid Andres Bocanegra FC Barcelona
      Caridad Jerez Castellanos FC Barcelona
      Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
      Cora Salas Planas FC Barcelona
    Plata Irene Mendez Lara AA Catalunya
      Clara Gabaldon Grau AA Catalunya
      (f) Irene Reboredo Donato AA Catalunya
      Ona Rossell Font AA Catalunya
    Bronce Sara Gonzalez Hernandez ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Laura Chamero Megias ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Clara Sisquella Andres ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Anna Obradors Baro ISS - L'Hospitalet
4x400m FEM. AL 17/05/2014 Oro Alba Casanovas Muntada FC Barcelona
      Maria Andres Del Rio FC Barcelona
      Esther Guerrero Puigdevall FC Barcelona
      Laura Hernandez Arteaga FC Barcelona
    Plata Nuria Berlanga Navarro AA Catalunya
      Nuria Andres Bonnin AA Catalunya
      Adhara Barril Navarro AA Catalunya
      Irene Bonilla Segura AA Catalunya
    Bronce Rebeca Santamaria Caballero Pamplona Atletico
      (e) Gladys Stephens Pamplona Atletico
      (f) Alicia Carrera Hernandez Pamplona Atletico
      Beatriz Bachero Mena Pamplona Atletico
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 17/05/2014 Oro Raquel Gonzalez Campos FC Barcelona
    Plata Irene Santamaria Olivera Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Veronica Colomo Diez Pamplona Atletico
100m FEM. AL EXTRA 17/05/2014 Oro (f) Irene Reboredo Donato AA Catalunya
    Plata Laura Arregui Leon Pamplona Atletico
    Bronce Lissette Carolina Manner Macias AA Catalunya