MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
1.500m M65 20/06/2014 Oro Jose Mocholi Fernandez Catarroja U.E.
    Plata Emilio De La Camara Perona Club Fidipides
    Bronce Josep Gimenez Martin Pratenc AA
1.500m M70 20/06/2014 Oro Jose Antonio Arias De La Cruz VinoToro CRural Softoro
1.500m M75 20/06/2014 Oro Manuel Alonso Domingo Lynze Parla
1.500m M80 20/06/2014 Oro Florentino Martin Gonzalez Durango Kirol Taldea
5.000m M40 20/06/2014 Oro Roberto Alvarez Alvarez Canguro A.A.C.
    Plata Isidoro Leon Sanchez Lynze Parla
    Bronce Juan Francisco Sanchez Sanchez At La Serena
5.000m M45 20/06/2014 Oro Sancho Ayala Abad Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Ramon Daniel Serantes Gomez S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Pascual Perez Alfonso Marathon Crevillente
5.000m M50 20/06/2014 Oro Juan Antonio Ruiz Navarro Deportes Olimpo
    Plata Manuel Dominguez Duran Atletismo Orippo
    Bronce Jesus Manzanares Sacristan Atletismo Chiclana
5.000m M55 20/06/2014 Oro Sergio Fernandez Infestas SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca
    Plata Francisco Javier Delgado Pardo Canguro A.A.C.
    Bronce Antonio Moya Madrid At Fuente el Fresno
5.000m M60 20/06/2014 Oro Gonzalo Garcia Alonso Guaramako-E.S.Boo G2
    Plata Fermin Domingo Fuentes Martinez Ruizca - Ribera Atletico
    Bronce Javier Odriozola Lino Canguro A.A.C.
Martillo M50 20/06/2014 Oro Luis Miguel Urrea Guia A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Carlos Ferrer Moreira S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Raul Calvo Benito CD Joaquin Blume
Martillo M55 20/06/2014 Oro Ricardo Castillo Laca Atletico Castro
    Plata José Luis Gómez García E.A. Majadahonda
    Bronce Manuel Hidalgo Nuñez Atletismo Laudio
Martillo M90 20/06/2014 Oro Valentin Huch More Barcelona At.
Martillo M70 20/06/2014 Oro Jose Manuel Almudi Martinez UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Plata Llorenç Cassi Morato Pratenc AA
    Bronce Josep Maria Bea Fillol CA Castellar
Martillo M75 20/06/2014 Oro Francesc Fumado Comas Barcelona At.
    Plata Bernardino Lombao Sotuela Pozuelo Madrid Mapoma
Martillo M60 20/06/2014 Oro Francisco Santos Betancort Diaz CC Tenerife Santa Cruz
    Plata Julio Sanchez Mena Atletica Benalmadena
    Bronce Josep Moyano Lopez CA Granollers
Martillo M65 20/06/2014 Oro Ramon Estapiña Fernandez Girona C.Brava-CAP
    Plata Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez R.C. Celta
    Bronce Federico Sanchis Abella Oviedo At.
Martillo F40 20/06/2014 Oro Cristina Mañosa Campabadal CA Granollers
    Plata Rosa De La Calle Gomez Velox Atletismo
Martillo F45 20/06/2014 Oro Montserrat Paños Martinez JA Sabadell
Martillo F50 20/06/2014 Oro Cristina Gargallo Ciurana CN Reus Ploms
    Plata Pilar Camarasa Gallego JA Sabadell
    Bronce Ana Maria Abuin Pazos S.G. Pontevedra
Martillo F65 20/06/2014 Oro Maria Teresa Liras Garcia De Salazar Lynze Parla
100m M35 21/06/2014 Oro Alfonso Borreguero Rodriguez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Luis Miguel Sabater Santonja CA Benacantil
    Bronce Xavier Serrano Puntas CA Laietania
100m M40 21/06/2014 Oro Alfonso Luis Lozano Arias CA Beiman
    Plata Augusto Paris Diaz Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Pablo Herrero Artero A.A. Mostoles
100m M45 21/06/2014 Oro Carlos Federico Heredia Tapia CE Universitari
    Plata Jose Luis Crespo Iglesias Huracan Fent Cami
    Bronce Francisco Javier Navarro Sanchez Murcia Track and Field
100m M50 21/06/2014 Oro Javier Guridi Ezquerro INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Miguel Jose Dura Navarro CA Laietania
    Bronce Higinio Lopez Garcia Muntanyenc S.Cugat
100m M55 21/06/2014 Oro Juan Carlos Rodríguez Díaz E.A. Majadahonda
    Plata Roberto Aguirrebengoa Vera At. Fuenlabrada
    Bronce Javier Tabares Ruiz-henestrosa A. A. Moratalaz
100m M60 21/06/2014 Oro Jose Manuel Bao Martinez A.D.A.S.
    Plata Fernando Campomanes Perez Atletismo Laviana
    Bronce Angel Salinas Palazon INDEPENDIENTE
100m M65 21/06/2014 Oro Jose Luis Romero Minguez Durango Kirol Taldea
    Plata Jorge Paez Vera Bahia Algeciras
    Bronce Jose Ramon Abad Freire CE Picornell
100m M70 21/06/2014 Oro Jesus Elorz Echaide Grupo At Navarra
100m M75 21/06/2014 Oro Ignacio Martinez De Antoñana Fernandez Atletico Castro
100m M85 21/06/2014 Oro Antonio Marques Blanco At. España de Cueto
400m M35 21/06/2014 Oro Sergio Repiso Gutierrez Camagc Atletismo
    Plata Ramon Borente Gonzalez Atletismo Cordobes
    Bronce Valerio Rodriguez Correa INDEPENDIENTE
400m M40 21/06/2014 Oro Alfonso Luis Lozano Arias CA Beiman
    Plata Gregorio Martinez Funes At. Indep.Malagueño
    Bronce Jesus Fernando Montolio Alcon CA Tarragona
400m M45 21/06/2014 Oro Carlos Velasco Hernando A.D. Marathon
    Plata Francisco Javier Hermoso Vazquez CA Beiman
    Bronce Jordi Salvador Vens UA Terrassa
400m M50 21/06/2014 Oro Manel Gonzalez Solanes Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Plata Carlos Jaramillo Aguado Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Carlos Perez Cepero Alcanatif
400m M55 21/06/2014 Oro Roberto Aguirrebengoa Vera At. Fuenlabrada
    Plata Angel Sanchez Muñoz Amistat-FisioPlanet
400m M60 21/06/2014 Oro Fernando Gonzalez Castro A.D.A.S.
    Plata Jose Luis Moyano Perez Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Mariano Sanchez Garcia A. A. Moratalaz
400m M65 21/06/2014 Oro Jose Luis Romero Minguez Durango Kirol Taldea
    Plata Antonio Librero Moguer El Lince-Bonares
400m M70 21/06/2014 Oro Manuel Martin Jimenez Deportistas Sevilla
    Plata Juan Martinez Rubio CE Picornell
    Bronce Manuel Barrado Perez Catarroja U.E.
400m M80 21/06/2014 Oro Florentino Martin Gonzalez Durango Kirol Taldea
    Plata Jose Maria Salazar Gomez Realejos-CajaCanaria
    Bronce Miguel Hernandez Hernandez Realejos-CajaCanaria
400m M85 21/06/2014 Oro Marcos Bermejo Garcia Carrefour Bezana
800m M35 21/06/2014 Oro Juan Antonio Gil Martinez Huracan Fent Cami
    Plata Ramon Borente Gonzalez Atletismo Cordobes
    Bronce Jose Antonio Alcaraz Perez CA Daen Lorca
800m M40 21/06/2014 Oro Juan Hernandez Moreno Atletismo Orippo
    Plata Sergio Escuder Tella Huracan Fent Cami
    Bronce Jose Javier Jimenez Viton Ajalkala
800m M45 21/06/2014 Oro Jose Joaquin Rosello Navarro Amistat-FisioPlanet
    Plata Alejandro Torres Losada CEA Tenerife 1984
    Bronce Alfonso Rey Bakaikoa At. Ardoi
800m M50 21/06/2014 Oro Jose Vicente Ramos Aznar Almoradi Trikilometros
    Plata Angel Aguilera Mula Canguro A.A.C.
    Bronce Jose Manuel Fernandez Sangiao Verxel Nutricion Dep
800m M55 21/06/2014 Oro Javier Toro Montero Verxel Nutricion Dep
    Plata Antonio Moya Madrid At Fuente el Fresno
    Bronce Agustin Gallego Romero INDEPENDIENTE
800m M60 21/06/2014 Oro Rafael Rico Jimenez Atletismo Viso
    Plata Antonio Rojas Medina INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Fernando Aguado Rodríguez-monge Canguro A.A.C.
800m M65 21/06/2014 Oro Jose Mocholi Fernandez Catarroja U.E.
    Plata Antonio Postigo Postigo INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Francisco Cano Cano Veteranos Algeciras
800m M70 21/06/2014 Oro Jose Silva Gamero At Olivenza
800m M75 21/06/2014 Oro Manuel Alonso Domingo Lynze Parla
    Plata Angel Cano Alcolea Lynze Parla
800m M85 21/06/2014 Oro Marcos Bermejo Garcia Carrefour Bezana
5.000m M35 21/06/2014 Oro Santiago De La Fuente Martin A.D. Marathon
    Plata Jose Manuel Fernandez Rodriguez Deportes Olimpo
    Bronce Francisco Javier Martinez Fernandez SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca
80m v. M70 21/06/2014 Oro Manolo Union Guisado Atletismo Badajoz
80m v. M75 21/06/2014 Oro Bernardino Lombao Sotuela Pozuelo Madrid Mapoma
100m v. M50 21/06/2014 Oro Miguel Bandera Hurtado At. Malaga
    Plata Jose Antonio Bazán Arcay Marineda Atletico
    Bronce Ricard Rof Costals JA Sabadell
100m v. M55 21/06/2014 Oro Jose Luis Codera Vistuer CN Barcelona
    Plata Eusebi Manen Comas CE Universitari
100m v. M60 21/06/2014 Oro Herminio Carcaba Fernandez La Santina-Oviedo
100m v. M65 21/06/2014 Oro Adolfo Gutierrez Solares C. A. Torrelavega
    Plata Francisco Alcoceba Sanchez Atletismo Leganes
110m v. M35 21/06/2014 Oro Juan Manuel Cespedes Diaz CA Benacantil
    Plata Sergi Matas Garcia CA Montornes
    Bronce Carlos Martinez Rodrigo Atletismo Alcorcon
110m v. M40 21/06/2014 Oro Juan Luis Paz Martinez CA La Blanca
    Plata Santiago Mascaraque Crespo Union Atletica CUA
    Bronce Rafael Lama Selma CA Chapin Jerez
110m v. M45 21/06/2014 Oro Donato Ramirez Garcia Canguro A.A.C.
    Plata Juan Luis Alvarez Herrero VinoToro CRural Softoro
    Bronce Manuel Ortiz Juarez Antorcha-Andújar
Altura M35 21/06/2014 Oro Alfonso Molero Moyano Perceiana-Extremadura
    Plata Juan Marcelo Ogues Clerici UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Carlos Martinez Rodrigo Atletismo Alcorcon
Altura M40 21/06/2014 Oro Luis Miguel Arroyo Sanchez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Juan Luis Paz Martinez CA La Blanca
    Bronce Rafael Lama Selma CA Chapin Jerez
Altura M45 21/06/2014 Oro Gabriel Brizuela Costa Catarroja U.E.
    Plata Josep Maria Mateo Sanz CA Tarragona
    Bronce Daniel Sanchez Ayoso At. Indep.Malagueño
Pértiga M35 21/06/2014 Oro Marcos Hernaez Domingo At. Indep.Malagueño
Pértiga M45 21/06/2014 Oro Salvador Vila Camprodon CA Laietania
    Plata Jordi Fernandez Patiño CA Igualada
    Plata Valentin Muñoz Cristobal CD Joaquin Blume
Longitud M35 21/06/2014 Oro Fernando Cativiela Berduque At. Intec-Zoiti
    Plata Jesus Gil Martin Clinicas RinconVelez
    Bronce Yeray Hernandez Hernandez CD UAVA
Longitud M40 21/06/2014 Oro Santiago Portela Suarez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Roberto Garcinuño Martin Puente Romanillos
    Bronce Luis Miguel Arroyo Sanchez A.D. Marathon
Longitud M45 21/06/2014 Oro Jordi Bedmar Pascual Barcelona At.
    Plata Josep Maria Mateo Sanz CA Tarragona
    Bronce Manuel Herrera Vela At. Intec-Zoiti
Longitud M50 21/06/2014 Oro Jose Bayona Miralves Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Ramon Queralt Lopez Pratenc AA
    Bronce Alfonso Vicente Iglesias Dominguez A. A. Moratalaz
Longitud M55 21/06/2014 Oro Jose Maria Del Prisco Otero CD Joaquin Blume
    Plata Luis Nogueira Fernandez A.D.A.S.
Longitud M60 21/06/2014 Oro Juan Cabezas Navarro CA Beiman
    Plata Luis Miguel Alonso Molina CD Alas
Longitud M65 21/06/2014 Oro Jorge Paez Vera Bahia Algeciras
    Plata Adolfo Gutierrez Solares C. A. Torrelavega
Longitud M70 21/06/2014 Oro Manolo Union Guisado Atletismo Badajoz
    Plata Manuel Garcia Carbajo Simply-Scorpio 71
Longitud M80 21/06/2014 Oro Angel Joaniquet Ibarz CN Barcelona
Longitud M85 21/06/2014 Oro Antonio Marques Blanco At. España de Cueto
Martillo M35 21/06/2014 Oro Cristobal Almudi Cid UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Plata Javier Cid Vazquez A.D.A.S.
    Bronce José Antonio Rodriguez Silva A. A. Moratalaz
Martillo M40 21/06/2014 Oro Juan Castaño Ortigosa CA Murcia Tovarsport
Martillo M45 21/06/2014 Oro Fernando Oviedo Gutierrez Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Andres Lopez Alonso A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Jorge Rodriguez Vazquez CA Afflelou Naron
Peso M80 21/06/2014 Oro Raul Sanchez Lasheras Avinent Manresa
Peso M85 21/06/2014 Oro Antonio Marques Blanco At. España de Cueto
Peso M90 21/06/2014 Oro Jaime Asensio Ballesteros C. A. Torrelavega
    Plata Valentin Huch More Barcelona At.
Peso M70 21/06/2014 Oro Llorenç Cassi Morato Pratenc AA
    Plata Joan Josep Arnau Gavalda Pratenc AA
    Bronce Juan Jose Mendizabal Gallastegi Bidezabal Atletismo
Peso M75 21/06/2014 Oro Jose Antonio Campos Bolivar CA Olimpia-Seat M. Arroyo
    Plata Jesus Osorio Regales At. Indep.Malagueño
    Bronce Francesc Fumado Comas Barcelona At.
Peso M60 21/06/2014 Oro Leon Rabat Cuñado La Santina-Oviedo
    Plata Antonio Piña Florit ADA Calvia
    Bronce Francisco Santos Betancort Diaz CC Tenerife Santa Cruz
Peso M65 21/06/2014 Oro Emiliano Moro Corral CA Gavà
    Plata Federico Sanchis Abella Oviedo At.
    Bronce Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez R.C. Celta
Peso M50 21/06/2014 Oro Luis Miguel Urrea Guia A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Mateo Moreno Iglesias CA Laietania
    Bronce Jesus Zabache Garcia Atletico Renteria
Peso M55 21/06/2014 Oro Ricardo Castillo Laca Atletico Castro
    Plata José Luis Gómez García E.A. Majadahonda
    Bronce Manuel Hidalgo Nuñez Atletismo Laudio
Peso M35 21/06/2014 Oro Francisco Javier Fernández Murga Club Rinconada
    Plata Antonio Jose Martinez Serrano Realejos-CajaCanaria
    Bronce José Antonio Rodriguez Silva A. A. Moratalaz
Peso M40 21/06/2014 Oro Ricardo Bayona Escrihuela Huracan Fent Cami
    Plata Jose Antonio Sanchez Balleto CEA Tenerife 1984
    Bronce David De Angel Larrinaga Univ. Pais Vasco
Peso M45 21/06/2014 Oro Jose Antonio Perez Aranda CEA Tenerife 1984
    Plata Antonio Ortega Navas Dep. Los Califas
    Bronce Andres Bandera Hurtado At. Malaga
Disco M50 21/06/2014 Oro Carlos Ferrer Moreira S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Luis Miguel Urrea Guia A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Antonio Jimenez Hidalgo CEA Tenerife 1984
Disco M55 21/06/2014 Oro Ricardo Castillo Laca Atletico Castro
    Plata Manuel Hidalgo Nuñez Atletismo Laudio
    Bronce Carlos Miguel Azulay Sanchez At. Indep.Malagueño
Disco M35 21/06/2014 Oro Antonio Jose Martinez Serrano Realejos-CajaCanaria
    Plata David Martinez-barquero Teruelo Lynze Parla
Disco M40 21/06/2014 Oro David De Angel Larrinaga Univ. Pais Vasco
    Plata Ricardo Bayona Escrihuela Huracan Fent Cami
    Bronce Jose Antonio Sanchez Balleto CEA Tenerife 1984
Disco M45 21/06/2014 Oro Juan Jose Zamorano Benlloch Huracan Fent Cami
    Plata Jose Antonio Perez Aranda CEA Tenerife 1984
    Bronce Andres Lopez Alonso A.D. Marathon
100m F35 21/06/2014 Oro Laura Rodas Rincon Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sonia Bocanegra Gil CA Mollet
    Bronce Elena Garcia Marquez At. Indep.Malagueño
100m F40 21/06/2014 Oro Eulalia Torrescasana Quintana Avinent Manresa
    Plata Carmen Blanco Arriola Piélagos Inelecma
    Bronce Lourdes Camos Llovet A Olot-Terra Volcans
100m F45 21/06/2014 Oro Arancha Barroeta Garcia E.A. Majadahonda
    Plata Sara Crehuet Olivier Almaraz-Extremadura
    Bronce Ma.Jose Carabante Morata Barcelona At.
100m F50 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Rosario Sureda Gonzalez A.D.A.S.
    Plata Belen De Andres Muguruza Atletico Aranjuez
    Bronce Maria Jose Mochales Alvarez La Santina-Oviedo
100m F55 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Rosa Busquets Fuster Pratenc AA
    Plata Azucena Lopez Almorox Ardillas-Escorial
100m F60 21/06/2014 Oro Lluïsa Casanovas Gaset Barcelona At.
    Plata Flora Josefa Guzman Davila Comesaña Sporting Club
    Bronce Basilia Villa Salinero Lynze Parla
100m F70 21/06/2014 Oro Ines Perez Artacho Durango Kirol Taldea
    Plata Julia Bea Antoranz Durango Kirol Taldea
100m F80 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Luisa Gonzalez Ortiz At. España de Cueto
400m F35 21/06/2014 Oro Elisabet Ruz Gutierrez Lleida UA
    Plata Maria Dolores Sanchez Ruiz Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Rosario Rodriguez Mendez Huelva Punta Umbria
400m F40 21/06/2014 Oro Eulalia Torrescasana Quintana Avinent Manresa
    Plata Sofia Calzas Gutierrez At. Fuenlabrada
    Bronce Carmen Blanco Arriola Piélagos Inelecma
400m F45 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Dolores Jimenez Guardeño Avinent Manresa
    Plata Ma.Jose Carabante Morata Barcelona At.
    Bronce Susana Solanas De La Fuente E.A. Majadahonda
400m F50 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Rosario Sureda Gonzalez A.D.A.S.
    Plata Marisol Martinez Fernandez Siurell O.C.
    Bronce Maribel De La Calle Fraile Barcelona At.
400m F55 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Rosa Busquets Fuster Pratenc AA
    Plata Mª Teresa Ruzafa Manchon Atletisme Crevillent
    Bronce Luisa Rodriguez Parra Lynze Parla
400m F60 21/06/2014 Oro Nieves Velez Martinez Deportistas Sevilla
    Plata Flora Josefa Guzman Davila Comesaña Sporting Club
    Bronce Arantxa Zigaran Bidebieta INDEPENDIENTE
400m F65 21/06/2014 Oro Emilia Vaquero Sanchez CE Penedès
400m F70 21/06/2014 Oro Ines Perez Artacho Durango Kirol Taldea
    Plata Julia Bea Antoranz Durango Kirol Taldea
800m F35 21/06/2014 Oro Noemi Martinez Martinez CA Canaletes
    Plata Maria Dolores Sanchez Ruiz Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Laura Randos Hernandez Perceiana-Extremadura
800m F40 21/06/2014 Oro Sofia Calzas Gutierrez At. Fuenlabrada
    Plata Carolina Capdevila Gutierrez Atletismo La Bañeza
    Bronce Margarita Quintana Sanchez At. Fuenlabrada
800m F45 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Dolores Jimenez Guardeño Avinent Manresa
    Plata Fatima Romero Gutierrez CD Periver
    Bronce Ma.Jose Carabante Morata Barcelona At.
800m F50 21/06/2014 Oro Marisol Martinez Fernandez Siurell O.C.
    Plata Lourdes Navarro Campoamor Canguro A.A.C.
    Bronce Piedad Rodriguez Arranz Canguro A.A.C.
800m F55 21/06/2014 Oro Manuela Martinez Gonzalez Avinent Manresa
    Plata Mª Teresa Ruzafa Manchon Atletisme Crevillent
    Bronce Luisa Rodriguez Parra Lynze Parla
800m F60 21/06/2014 Oro Nieves Velez Martinez Deportistas Sevilla
    Plata Nieves Solana Echevarria Atletico Colindres
800m F65 21/06/2014 Oro Emilia Vaquero Sanchez CE Penedès
    Plata Maria Consuelo Alonso Alonso Lynze Parla
800m F75 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Rodriguez Amayas Lynze Parla
5.000m F35 21/06/2014 Oro Pilar Fernandez Rodriguez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Samira Mhamdi Taalabi INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Maria De La Cruz Lopez Delgado Cueva de Nerja-UMA
5.000m F40 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Del Carmen Martinez Diaz Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Sonia De La Calle Gomez Velox Atletismo
    Bronce Fuencisla Juan Mas Marathon Crevillente
5.000m F45 21/06/2014 Oro Carmen Garcia Paris At. Fuenlabrada
    Plata Maria Teresa Castro Villaverde Atletismo Noia
    Bronce Angeles Fernandez Garcia A.C. Trotasierra
5.000m F50 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Esther Pedrosa Carrete Universidad Santiago
5.000m F55 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Nieves Morcuende Dominguez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Maria Del Carmen Cacho Bustamante Piélagos Inelecma
5.000m F60 21/06/2014 Oro Nieves Solana Echevarria Atletico Colindres
5.000m F65 21/06/2014 Oro Emilia Vaquero Sanchez CE Penedès
80m v. F40 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Antonia Miguelsanz Subtil Velox Atletismo
    Plata Mercedes Lora Morales Atletismo hispalense
80m v. F45 21/06/2014 Oro Emma Olasz Ambit GA Lluïsos Mataro
100m v. F35 21/06/2014 Oro Elena Garcia Marquez At. Indep.Malagueño
    Plata Monica Yañez Perez A.D.A.S.
Altura F35 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Melita Chacon Davila At La Serena
    Plata Maria Galiano Nieto Atletica a Silva
Altura F45 21/06/2014 Oro Maria De Los Angeles Delgado Lopez AtletismoPuertollano
    Plata Maria Del Carmen Aceña De Mesa Ardillas-Escorial
    Bronce Mª De Los Angeles Bernardez Gonzalez Atletismo Morrazo
Altura F50 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Rosario Sureda Gonzalez A.D.A.S.
    Plata Purificacion Carazo Sanz Ardillas-Escorial
Altura F55 21/06/2014 Oro Azucena Lopez Almorox Ardillas-Escorial
    Plata Amelia Garcia Mejias Ardillas-Escorial
Altura F60 21/06/2014 Oro Lluïsa Casanovas Gaset Barcelona At.
Longitud F35 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Galiano Nieto Atletica a Silva
Longitud F40 21/06/2014 Oro Marta Chicote Rivas Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Lourdes Camos Llovet A Olot-Terra Volcans
    Bronce Carmen Blanco Arriola Piélagos Inelecma
Longitud F45 21/06/2014 Oro Celia Garcia Pattier A.A. Mostoles
    Plata Emma Olasz Ambit GA Lluïsos Mataro
    Bronce Maria Teresa Guasch Sanroma CA Vic
Longitud F50 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Rosario Sureda Gonzalez A.D.A.S.
    Plata Maria Del Pilar Moreno Romo A.D. Sprint
Longitud F60 21/06/2014 Oro Emilia Mesa Soriano Ourense Atletismo
Peso F50 21/06/2014 Oro Purificacion Durante Molina A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Maria Del Pilar Moreno Romo A.D. Sprint
    Bronce Justina Herrera Ortega INDEPENDIENTE
Peso F55 21/06/2014 Oro Amelia Garcia Mejias Ardillas-Escorial
Peso F60 21/06/2014 Oro Emilia Mesa Soriano Ourense Atletismo
    Plata Esther Auz Castro A.D. Marathon
Peso F80 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Luisa Gonzalez Ortiz At. España de Cueto
    Plata Aurelia Marin Ramon Soc Atletica Alcantarilla
Peso F40 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Teresa Boza Rodriguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Alicia Martin Berlanas Val. Martin Berlanas
    Bronce Maria Jose Hidalgo Fernandez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Peso F45 21/06/2014 Oro Celia Garcia Pattier A.A. Mostoles
    Plata Elena Gonzalez Rodriguez CEA Tenerife 1984
    Bronce Montserrat Paños Martinez JA Sabadell
Peso F65 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Teresa Liras Garcia De Salazar Lynze Parla
    Plata Kontxi Laso Mestre At. San Sebastian
Peso F70 21/06/2014 Oro Paula Vallejo Romero Eliocroca
Disco F80 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Luisa Gonzalez Ortiz At. España de Cueto
Disco F35 21/06/2014 Oro Monica Yañez Perez A.D.A.S.
Disco F40 21/06/2014 Oro Alicia Martin Berlanas Val. Martin Berlanas
Disco F45 21/06/2014 Oro Celia Garcia Pattier A.A. Mostoles
    Plata Montserrat Paños Martinez JA Sabadell
Disco F50 21/06/2014 Oro Justina Herrera Ortega INDEPENDIENTE
Disco F55 21/06/2014 Oro Carmen Dominguez Ruiz A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Azucena Lopez Almorox Ardillas-Escorial
Disco F65 21/06/2014 Oro Maria Teresa Liras Garcia De Salazar Lynze Parla
    Plata Kontxi Laso Mestre At. San Sebastian
Disco F70 21/06/2014 Oro Paula Vallejo Romero Eliocroca
Peso F35 21/06/2014 Oro Monica Yañez Perez A.D.A.S.
4x100m Masculino 21/06/2014 Oro Luis Miguel Sabater Santonja CA Benacantil
      Francesc Bonfill Beneit CE Universitari
      Roberto Lopez Veny At. Pitius
      Miguel Cosin Ahedo C.A. Torrent
    Plata Carlos Martinez Rodrigo Atletismo Alcorcon
      Sergio Delgado Pantoja Atletismo Alcorcon
      Carlos Jaramillo Aguado Atletismo Alcorcon
      Augusto Paris Diaz Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Jose Luis Crespo Iglesias Huracan Fent Cami
      Daniel Castera Brugada Huracan Fent Cami
      Jose Pascual Martinez Albert Huracan Fent Cami
      Jose Miguel Marco Mira Huracan Fent Cami
4x100m Femenino 21/06/2014 Oro Basilia Villa Salinero Lynze Parla
      Maria Consuelo Alonso Alonso Lynze Parla
      Maria Jose Escolar Lopez-zuazo Lynze Parla
      Luisa Rodriguez Parra Lynze Parla
    Plata Monica Carrasco Schumidt Ardillas-Escorial
      Amelia Garcia Mejias Ardillas-Escorial
      Purificacion Carazo Sanz Ardillas-Escorial
      Azucena Lopez Almorox Ardillas-Escorial
200m M35 22/06/2014 Oro Francesc Bonfill Beneit CE Universitari
    Plata Sergio Repiso Gutierrez Camagc Atletismo
    Bronce Valerio Rodriguez Correa INDEPENDIENTE
200m M40 22/06/2014 Oro Alfonso Luis Lozano Arias CA Beiman
    Plata Pablo Herrero Artero A.A. Mostoles
    Bronce Augusto Paris Diaz Atletismo Alcorcon
200m M45 22/06/2014 Oro Carlos Federico Heredia Tapia CE Universitari
    Plata Francisco Javier Navarro Sanchez Murcia Track and Field
    Bronce Carlos Velasco Hernando A.D. Marathon
200m M50 22/06/2014 Oro Javier Guridi Ezquerro INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Carlos Jaramillo Aguado Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Miguel Jose Dura Navarro CA Laietania
200m M55 22/06/2014 Oro Roberto Aguirrebengoa Vera At. Fuenlabrada
    Plata Juan Carlos Rodríguez Díaz E.A. Majadahonda
    Bronce Angel Sanchez Muñoz Amistat-FisioPlanet
200m M60 22/06/2014 Oro Fernando Campomanes Perez Atletismo Laviana
    Plata Fernando Gonzalez Castro A.D.A.S.
    Bronce Angel Salinas Palazon INDEPENDIENTE
200m M65 22/06/2014 Oro Jose Luis Romero Minguez Durango Kirol Taldea
    Plata Jorge Paez Vera Bahia Algeciras
    Bronce Jose Ramon Abad Freire CE Picornell
200m M70 22/06/2014 Oro Jesus Elorz Echaide Grupo At Navarra
    Plata Manuel Martin Jimenez Deportistas Sevilla
    Bronce Juan Martinez Rubio CE Picornell
200m M75 22/06/2014 Oro Ignacio Martinez De Antoñana Fernandez Atletico Castro
    Plata Angel Cano Alcolea Lynze Parla
1.500m M35 22/06/2014 Oro Francisco Javier Lara Serrano Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Juan Antonio Gil Martinez Huracan Fent Cami
    Bronce Jose Antonio Alcaraz Perez CA Daen Lorca
1.500m M40 22/06/2014 Oro Raul Aragon Ortega Atletismo Chiclana
    Plata Francisco Ortega Garcia AA Valdemoro Go Fit
    Bronce Roberto Alvarez Alvarez Canguro A.A.C.
1.500m M45 22/06/2014 Oro Ramon Daniel Serantes Gomez S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Sancho Ayala Abad Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Jose Joaquin Rosello Navarro Amistat-FisioPlanet
1.500m M50 22/06/2014 Oro Jose Julio Fernandez Garcia Val. Martin Berlanas
    Plata Jose Vicente Ramos Aznar Almoradi Trikilometros
    Bronce Juan Antonio Ruiz Navarro Deportes Olimpo
1.500m M55 22/06/2014 Oro Javier Toro Montero Verxel Nutricion Dep
    Plata Antonio Moya Madrid At Fuente el Fresno
    Bronce Francisco Pantaleon Seoane Lopez Atletismo Alcorcon
1.500m M60 22/06/2014 Oro Rafael Rico Jimenez Atletismo Viso
    Plata Fermin Domingo Fuentes Martinez Ruizca - Ribera Atletico
    Bronce Antonio Rojas Medina INDEPENDIENTE
2.000m Obst. M60 22/06/2014 Oro Gonzalo Garcia Alonso Guaramako-E.S.Boo G2
    Plata Luis Ramon Fernandez Suarez SCD Ribadesella
    Bronce Enrique Aragones Barranco A.D. Marathon
3.000m Obst. M35 22/06/2014 Oro Carlos Alberto Alegre Sanchez CA Benacantil
    Plata Manuel Jesus Burgos Jimenez INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Javier Sanz Sanfructuoso VinoToro CRural Softoro
3.000m Obst. M40 22/06/2014 Oro Jose Maria Gonzalez Calvo At. Fuenlabrada
    Plata Manuel Nuñez Vivas Valencia Alcantara
    Bronce (e) Laurent Alfonso Bretaire Barcelona At.
3.000m Obst. M45 22/06/2014 Oro Jorge Antonio Fernandez Leon Arona-CajaCanarias
    Plata Xavier Sanchez Rodriguez CA Lloret-La Selva
    Bronce Jesus Rego Cadahia Atletica Lucense
3.000m Obst. M50 22/06/2014 Oro Pedro Jose Garcia Estevez Realejos-CajaCanaria
    Plata Manuel Valencia Avila INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Miguel Arenas Martin A.D. Sprint
3.000m Obst. M55 22/06/2014 Oro Tomas Hernandez Perez CEA Tenerife 1984
5.000m M65 22/06/2014 Oro Josep Gimenez Martin Pratenc AA
5.000m M70 22/06/2014 Oro Jose Antonio Arias De La Cruz VinoToro CRural Softoro
400m v. M35 22/06/2014 Oro Cesar Corral Cobarro A.D. Marathon
    Plata Guillermo Lucas Alamar Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Bronce Jesus Gil Martin Clinicas RinconVelez
400m v. M40 22/06/2014 Oro Carlos García García A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Santiago Mascaraque Crespo Union Atletica CUA
    Bronce Jose Layunta Rodriguez Huracan Fent Cami
400m v. M45 22/06/2014 Oro Donato Ramirez Garcia Canguro A.A.C.
    Plata Jose Cabado Castro CA Santiago
300m v. M60 22/06/2014 Oro Fernando Melguizo Jimenez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Mariano Sanchez Garcia A. A. Moratalaz
300m v. M65 22/06/2014 Oro Jorge Paez Vera Bahia Algeciras
    Plata Adolfo Gutierrez Solares C. A. Torrelavega
300m v. M70 22/06/2014 Oro Manolo Union Guisado Atletismo Badajoz
400m v. M50 22/06/2014 Oro Manel Rodriguez Burch A Olot-Terra Volcans
    Plata Carlos Perez Cepero Alcanatif
    Bronce Carlos Jaramillo Aguado Atletismo Alcorcon
400m v. M55 22/06/2014 Oro Angel Sanchez Muñoz Amistat-FisioPlanet
    Plata Agustin Gallego Romero INDEPENDIENTE
Altura M50 22/06/2014 Oro Jose Bayona Miralves Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Francisco Javier Ramos Gonzalez A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Mateo Moreno Iglesias CA Laietania
Altura M55 22/06/2014 Oro Francisco De Los Reyes Sola At. Malaga
    Plata Lucio Jose Martinez Gonzalez CE Universitari
    Bronce Miguel Blasco Blasco Lynze Parla
Altura M60 22/06/2014 Oro Jose Marti Borras CN Reus Ploms
    Plata Luis Miguel Alonso Molina CD Alas
    Bronce Javier Odriozola Lino Canguro A.A.C.
Altura M65 22/06/2014 Oro Francisco Alcoceba Sanchez Atletismo Leganes
Altura M70 22/06/2014 Oro Manuel Garcia Carbajo Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Juan Antonio Chacon Chacon At La Serena
Pértiga M70 22/06/2014 Oro Manolo Union Guisado Atletismo Badajoz
Pértiga M75 22/06/2014 Oro Bernardino Lombao Sotuela Pozuelo Madrid Mapoma
Triple M35 22/06/2014 Oro Fernando Cativiela Berduque At. Intec-Zoiti
Triple M40 22/06/2014 Oro Roberto Garcinuño Martin Puente Romanillos
    Plata Rafael Lama Selma CA Chapin Jerez
    Bronce Jose Antonio Iñigo Gutierrez Grupo Oasis TresCantos
Triple M45 22/06/2014 Oro Juan Palma Heras Emerita Atletica
    Plata Manuel Herrera Vela At. Intec-Zoiti
    Bronce Alfredo Salas Nieves A.D. Marathon
Triple M50 22/06/2014 Oro Antonio Jose Crespo Morales Bahia Algeciras
    Plata Alberto Vazquez Alonso R.C. Celta
    Bronce Rafael Siendones Castillo San Pedro Atletismo
Triple M55 22/06/2014 Oro Florencio Martinez Ayala CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Plata Felix Alonso Muñoz A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Eusebi Manen Comas CE Universitari
Triple M65 22/06/2014 Oro Jorge Paez Vera Bahia Algeciras
    Plata Adolfo Gutierrez Solares C. A. Torrelavega
Triple M70 22/06/2014 Oro Manuel Garcia Carbajo Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Manolo Union Guisado Atletismo Badajoz
Triple M80 22/06/2014 Oro Angel Joaniquet Ibarz CN Barcelona
Martillo Pesado M35 22/06/2014 Oro Cristobal Almudi Cid UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Plata José Antonio Rodriguez Silva A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Javier Cid Vazquez A.D.A.S.
Martillo Pesado M40 22/06/2014 Oro Juan Castaño Ortigosa CA Murcia Tovarsport
Martillo Pesado M45 22/06/2014 Oro Andres Lopez Alonso A.D. Marathon
    Plata Fernando Oviedo Gutierrez Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Jorge Rodriguez Vazquez CA Afflelou Naron
Martillo Pesado M50 22/06/2014 Oro Carlos Ferrer Moreira S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata Luis Miguel Urrea Guia A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Raul Calvo Benito CD Joaquin Blume
Martillo Pesado M55 22/06/2014 Oro Ricardo Castillo Laca Atletico Castro
    Plata José Luis Gómez García E.A. Majadahonda
    Bronce Manuel Hidalgo Nuñez Atletismo Laudio
Martillo Pesado M60 22/06/2014 Oro Francisco Santos Betancort Diaz CC Tenerife Santa Cruz
    Plata Jose Heredia Gongora Palma del Rio
    Bronce Julio Sanchez Mena Atletica Benalmadena
Martillo Pesado M65 22/06/2014 Oro Ramon Estapiña Fernandez Girona C.Brava-CAP
    Plata Federico Sanchis Abella Oviedo At.
    Bronce Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez R.C. Celta
Martillo Pesado M70 22/06/2014 Oro Jose Manuel Almudi Martinez UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Plata Llorenç Cassi Morato Pratenc AA
    Bronce Josep Maria Bea Fillol CA Castellar
Martillo Pesado M75 22/06/2014 Oro Francesc Fumado Comas Barcelona At.
Martillo Pesado M90 22/06/2014 Oro Valentin Huch More Barcelona At.
Jabalina M85 22/06/2014 Oro Antonio Marques Blanco At. España de Cueto
Jabalina M90 22/06/2014 Oro Valentin Huch More Barcelona At.
    Plata Jaime Asensio Ballesteros C. A. Torrelavega
Jabalina M70 22/06/2014 Oro Joan Josep Arnau Gavalda Pratenc AA
    Plata Juan Jose Mendizabal Gallastegi Bidezabal Atletismo
Jabalina M75 22/06/2014 Oro Francesc Fumado Comas Barcelona At.
    Plata Jose Godoy Hernandez Unicaja Atletismo
Jabalina M60 22/06/2014 Oro Manuel Suarez Garcia Pratenc AA
    Plata Leon Rabat Cuñado La Santina-Oviedo
    Bronce Francisco Santos Betancort Diaz CC Tenerife Santa Cruz
Jabalina M65 22/06/2014 Oro Jose Luis Gonzalez San Sebastian Tolosa C.F.
    Plata Fernando Dublang Sagastume Atletico Renteria
Jabalina M50 22/06/2014 Oro Manuel Navas Fernandez CEA Tenerife 1984
    Plata Carlos Ferrer Moreira S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Mateo Moreno Iglesias CA Laietania
Jabalina M55 22/06/2014 Oro Luis Nogueira Fernandez A.D.A.S.
    Plata Emilio Mendez Perez UBU-Caja de Burgos
    Bronce Felix Alonso Muñoz A. A. Moratalaz
Jabalina M35 22/06/2014 Oro Guillermo Navarro Artes CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Plata Víctor Manuel García Martín Atletismo Chipiona
    Bronce José Antonio Rodriguez Silva A. A. Moratalaz
Jabalina M40 22/06/2014 Oro Victoriano Javier Dominguez De La Maza-madrazo A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Jose Miguel Garcia Fuentetaja HotelCandido-Segovia
Jabalina M45 22/06/2014 Oro Juan Jesus Barranco Marin CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Plata Cristobal Rojo Escobar Canguro A.A.C.
    Bronce Jordi Fernandez Patiño CA Igualada
Disco M60 22/06/2014 Oro Antonio Piña Florit ADA Calvia
    Plata Francisco Santos Betancort Diaz CC Tenerife Santa Cruz
    Bronce Julio Sanchez Mena Atletica Benalmadena
Disco M65 22/06/2014 Oro Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez R.C. Celta
    Plata Ramon Estapiña Fernandez Girona C.Brava-CAP
    Bronce Emiliano Moro Corral CA Gavà
Disco M70 22/06/2014 Oro Llorenç Cassi Morato Pratenc AA
    Plata Joan Josep Arnau Gavalda Pratenc AA
    Bronce Jose Manuel Almudi Martinez UBU-Caja de Burgos
Disco M75 22/06/2014 Oro Jose Antonio Campos Bolivar CA Olimpia-Seat M. Arroyo
    Plata Francesc Fumado Comas Barcelona At.
Disco M80 22/06/2014 Oro Raul Sanchez Lasheras Avinent Manresa
Disco M85 22/06/2014 Oro Antonio Marques Blanco At. España de Cueto
Disco M90 22/06/2014 Oro Valentin Huch More Barcelona At.
    Plata Jaime Asensio Ballesteros C. A. Torrelavega
5.000m Marcha M35 22/06/2014 Oro Francisco Julio Carmona Gordillo Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Jose Manuel Rodriguez Jimenez A. A. Moratalaz
5.000m Marcha M40 22/06/2014 Oro Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia JA Sabadell
    Bronce Jose Perales Torrente CA Canovelles
5.000m Marcha M45 22/06/2014 Oro Miguel Angel Prieto Adanero A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Leonardo Toro Lopez Atletismo Badajoz
5.000m Marcha M50 22/06/2014 Oro Miguel Periañez Garcia Perceiana-Extremadura
    Plata Valentin Juan Cabrera Armas CEA Tenerife 1984
    Bronce José Faus García Catarroja U.E.
5.000m Marcha M55 22/06/2014 Oro Jesus Javier Moreno Mate Spartak Getafe
200m F35 22/06/2014 Oro Carolina Garcia Garzon Piélagos Inelecma
    Plata Laura Rodas Rincon Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Elisabet Ruz Gutierrez Lleida UA
200m F40 22/06/2014 Oro Carmen Blanco Arriola Piélagos Inelecma
    Plata Lourdes Camos Llovet A Olot-Terra Volcans
    Bronce Elisabeth Oya Steinbruggen Comesaña Sporting Club
200m F45 22/06/2014 Oro Sara Crehuet Olivier Almaraz-Extremadura
    Plata Arancha Barroeta Garcia E.A. Majadahonda
    Bronce Ma.Jose Carabante Morata Barcelona At.
200m F50 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Rosario Sureda Gonzalez A.D.A.S.
    Plata Belen De Andres Muguruza Atletico Aranjuez
    Bronce Maria Jose Mochales Alvarez La Santina-Oviedo
200m F55 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Jesus Sanguos Espiña Comesaña Sporting Club
    Plata Maria Rosa Busquets Fuster Pratenc AA
    Bronce Luisa Rodriguez Parra Lynze Parla
200m F60 22/06/2014 Oro Lluïsa Casanovas Gaset Barcelona At.
    Plata Flora Josefa Guzman Davila Comesaña Sporting Club
    Bronce Basilia Villa Salinero Lynze Parla
200m F70 22/06/2014 Oro Ines Perez Artacho Durango Kirol Taldea
    Plata Julia Bea Antoranz Durango Kirol Taldea
200m F80 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Luisa Gonzalez Ortiz At. España de Cueto
1.500m F35 22/06/2014 Oro Pilar Fernandez Rodriguez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Esther Trueba Bedia Cayon-Helios DICA
    Bronce Raquel Hernández Rufs A.C. Trotasierra
1.500m F40 22/06/2014 Oro Carolina Capdevila Gutierrez Atletismo La Bañeza
    Plata Maria Del Carmen Martinez Diaz Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Susana Ruiz Oficialdegi Atletico Renteria
1.500m F45 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Dolores Jimenez Guardeño Avinent Manresa
    Plata Fatima Romero Gutierrez CD Periver
    Bronce Carmen Garcia Paris At. Fuenlabrada
1.500m F50 22/06/2014 Oro Lourdes Navarro Campoamor Canguro A.A.C.
    Plata Piedad Rodriguez Arranz Canguro A.A.C.
    Bronce Marisol Martinez Fernandez Siurell O.C.
1.500m F55 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Del Carmen Cacho Bustamante Piélagos Inelecma
    Plata Maria Nieves Morcuende Dominguez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Mª Teresa Ruzafa Manchon Atletisme Crevillent
1.500m F60 22/06/2014 Oro Benedicta Vera Hernandez Realejos-CajaCanaria
    Plata Nieves Solana Echevarria Atletico Colindres
1.500m F65 22/06/2014 Oro Emilia Vaquero Sanchez CE Penedès
    Plata Maria Consuelo Alonso Alonso Lynze Parla
2.000m Obst. F35 22/06/2014 Oro Samira Mhamdi Taalabi INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Laura Randos Hernandez Perceiana-Extremadura
    Bronce Rosa Maria Ortega Ceacero Dep. Los Califas
2.000m Obst. F40 22/06/2014 Oro Yolanda Fernandez Del Campo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
2.000m Obst. F45 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Dolores Jimenez Guardeño Avinent Manresa
    Plata Monica Carrasco Schumidt Ardillas-Escorial
300m v. F55 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Jesus Sanguos Espiña Comesaña Sporting Club
400m v. F35 22/06/2014 Oro Blanca Gonzalez Villagrasa Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Plata María Lilia Riva Arias Atletisme Dianium
    Bronce Monica Yañez Perez A.D.A.S.
400m v. F40 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Antonia Miguelsanz Subtil Velox Atletismo
Pértiga F45 22/06/2014 Oro Marisa Marcotegui Izcue Pamplona Atletico
Triple F35 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Galiano Nieto Atletica a Silva
    Plata Maria Del Carmen Trillo Gutierrez ADA Calvia
Triple F40 22/06/2014 Oro Marta Chicote Rivas Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Maria Antonia Miguelsanz Subtil Velox Atletismo
Triple F50 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Del Pilar Moreno Romo A.D. Sprint
Triple F60 22/06/2014 Oro Lluïsa Casanovas Gaset Barcelona At.
Martillo Pesado F40 22/06/2014 Oro Cristina Mañosa Campabadal CA Granollers
    Plata Alicia Martin Berlanas Val. Martin Berlanas
    Bronce Rosa De La Calle Gomez Velox Atletismo
Martillo Pesado F45 22/06/2014 Oro Montserrat Paños Martinez JA Sabadell
Martillo Pesado F50 22/06/2014 Oro Cristina Gargallo Ciurana CN Reus Ploms
    Plata Pilar Camarasa Gallego JA Sabadell
    Bronce Ana Maria Abuin Pazos S.G. Pontevedra
Martillo Pesado F65 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Teresa Liras Garcia De Salazar Lynze Parla
Martillo Pesado F70 22/06/2014 Oro Paula Vallejo Romero Eliocroca
Jabalina F65 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Teresa Liras Garcia De Salazar Lynze Parla
Jabalina F70 22/06/2014 Oro Paula Vallejo Romero Eliocroca
Jabalina F50 22/06/2014 Oro Ana Maria Abuin Pazos S.G. Pontevedra
Jabalina F55 22/06/2014 Oro Carmen Dominguez Ruiz A. A. Moratalaz
Jabalina F35 22/06/2014 Oro Monica Yañez Perez A.D.A.S.
Jabalina F40 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Teresa Boza Rodriguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Alicia Martin Berlanas Val. Martin Berlanas
Jabalina F45 22/06/2014 Oro Elena Gonzalez Rodriguez CEA Tenerife 1984
    Plata Inmaculada Nespereira Dominguez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
5.000m Marcha F40 22/06/2014 Oro Alicia Lozano Royano Atletismo Axati
5.000m Marcha F50 22/06/2014 Oro Ma.Angeles Noell Guardiola CA Laietania
    Plata Macarena Uriol Batuecas At Almendralejo
5.000m Marcha F60 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Jose Briz Rodriguez Lynze Parla
    Plata Aurora Alvarez Ordas SCD Ribadesella
4x400m Masculino 22/06/2014 Oro Jose Miguel Marco Mira Huracan Fent Cami
      Juan Antonio Gil Martinez Huracan Fent Cami
      Daniel Castera Brugada Huracan Fent Cami
      Jose Pascual Martinez Albert Huracan Fent Cami
    Plata Gaspar Polo Zamora Centre Esp. Colivenc
      Guillermo Lucas Alamar Centre Esp. Colivenc
      Ricardo Manuel Lucas Alamar Centre Esp. Colivenc
      Eduardo Enrique Lucas Alamar Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Bronce Luis Miguel Arroyo Sanchez A.D. Marathon
      Carlos Velasco Hernando A.D. Marathon
      Santiago Portela Suarez A.D. Marathon
      Francisco Javier Serrano Roldan A.D. Marathon
4x400m Femenino 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Jose Escolar Lopez-zuazo Lynze Parla
      Margarita Herance Lucio Lynze Parla
      Maria Consuelo Alonso Alonso Lynze Parla
      Luisa Rodriguez Parra Lynze Parla
    Oro Sonia Priego Diaz At. Fuenlabrada
      Silvia Martinez Blazquez At. Fuenlabrada
      Margarita Quintana Sanchez At. Fuenlabrada
      Raquel Honrado Luna At. Fuenlabrada
200m F65 22/06/2014 Oro Maria Consuelo Alonso Alonso Lynze Parla