RESULTADOS


Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 452 10 Jose Manuel Medina Gutierrez
CA1751
CD Periver 15/05/1969 4:25.49
2 581 8 Jesus Rego Cadahia
GA764854
Atletica Lucense 24/09/1965 4:25.92
3 707 7 Miguel Angel Vazquez Garcia
SE7921
Club Rinconada 20/05/1969 4:28.09
4 500 9 Daniel Navarro Cruz
H3590
Huelva Punta Umbria 26/09/1966 4:28.82
5 9 5 Jesus Alamo Lasuncion
M1213
Ardillas-Escorial 12/07/1966 4:32.19
6 513 13 Antonio Ocon Ruiz
MA7626
Clinicas RinconVelez 07/12/1966 4:35.12
7 111 6 Angel Manuel Calero Bermejo
L4700
Atletismo La Bañeza 13/02/1968 4:36.12
8 187 4 Joaquin De La Vega De La Coba
CO2972
Atletismo Cordobes 22/11/1968 4:37.34
9 249 3 Juan Manuel Franco Paez
CA8766
CA Chapin Jerez 27/10/1967 4:41.79
10 596 2 Lorenzo Rodriguez De La Cruz
TF21322
Arona-CajaCanarias 10/08/1965 4:58.13
11 76 12 Jordi Benito Bove
CT21925
CA Vic 03/06/1966 5:03.05
12 511 11 Vicente Nuñez Santano
EX5885
Valencia Alcantara 29/11/1964 5:13.06
  285 1 Simeon Garcia Siles
CA9158
CA Chapin Jerez 03/10/1964 NP
1.500m M45 Final (22 junio) 10:20

Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 668 7 Ramon Daniel Serantes Gomez
GA5263
S.G. Pontevedra 01/10/1968 4:14.02
2 53 3 Sancho Ayala Abad
CT22067
Hinaco Monzon 05/10/1967 4:15.48
3 615 4 Jose Joaquin Rosello Navarro
IB15711
Amistat-FisioPlanet 06/11/1968 4:15.71
4 699 8 Emeterio Valiente Vaz
M10
A.D. Marathon 14/09/1967 4:17.96
5 449 5 Ramon Mañas Garcia
CT19277
CE Penedès 07/12/1966 4:18.99
6 467 6 (e) Mohammed Mohssine
EX6192
At Almendralejo 14/04/1969 4:20.49
7 690 1 Alejandro Torres Losada
TF2036
CEA Tenerife 1984 06/03/1967 4:20.70
8 570 9 Juan Prieto Martin
M750
Ajalkala 21/01/1967 4:22.20
9 546 11 Pascual Perez Alfonso
A9226
Marathon Crevillente 29/06/1966 4:23.13
10 37 10 Jose Aranda Romero
CT15924
CE Picornell 30/11/1964 4:24.54
11 167 13 Jose Luis Collado Rivas
A5674
Evasion Running Elche 13/07/1968 4:26.17
12 485 12 Pedro Moreno Taltavull
IB15551
Atme. Sa Raval 14/05/1968 4:30.54
13 728 14 Eusebio Villalba Benita
M887
Canal de Isabel II 25/02/1967 4:32.31
  10 2 Juan Carlos Alba Sanchez
M376
Ajalkala 19/08/1965 AB
1.500m M45 Final (22 junio) 10:30