TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 2 16 5 35 4 24 1 5 2 8 2 5.5 5 10 1 0.3 103.8
2 ADMM - A.D. Marathon 3 24     3 18 1 5 2 7.5 1 3 2 4     61.5
3 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA 1 8 3 21 2 12 1 5 1 4 1 3 1 2     55
4 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo 2 16 1 7         2 8 2 6 1 2 1 1 40
5 AACB - AA Catalunya 2 16     1 6 1 5 1 4 1 3     4 4 38
6 AUMMU - CA Murcia Tovarsport     2 14 1 6 3 15                 35
7 CAIB - CA Igualada 1 8 1 7 1 6     1 4 1 3 1 2     30
8 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet     2 14 1 6 1 5 1 4             29
9 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71     1 7 1 6 2 10     1 3     2 1.3 27.3
10 NUMSO - Atletismo Numancia 1 8 1 7 1 6 1 5                 26
11 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo 1 8         2 10 2 7.5             25.5
12 ATHMU - UCAM-Athleo Cieza 2 16 1 7                         23
13 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar 1 8 1 7             2 6 1 2     23
14 COMPO - Comesaña Sporting Club 1 8 1 7 1 6                     21
15 JASB - JA Sabadell 2 16             1 4             20
16 FCBB - FC Barcelona 1 8 1 7     1 5                 20
17 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian     1 7 1 6 1 5                 18
18 RIAC - Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 2 16                             16
19 CAVVA - CA Valladolid-U.Va                 3 12 1 3         15
20 CAMB - Avinent Manresa 1 8                 2 6         14
20 PAMNA - Pamplona Atletico 1 8                 2 6         14
22 ADAOR - A.D.A.S.     1 7     1 5         1 2     14
23 CORB - Cornellà At.         1 6 1 5     1 3         14
24 MSCB - Muntanyenc S.Cugat         1 6 1 5         1 2 1 1 14
25 TXISS - Txingudi At. Taldea 1 8         1 5                 13
26 SAVM - Val. Martin Berlanas     1 7 1 6                     13
27 FUEMU - F.Alamo CjRural Regional         2 12                 1 1 13
28 GREM - CD Gredos San Diego 1 8                 1 3 1 1     12
29 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega     1 7     1 5                 12
30 GICG - Girona C.Brava-CAP     1 7         1 4         1 1 12
30 TATSS - Txindoki A.T.     1 7         1 4         1 1 12
32 CALLE - Lleida UA         2 12                     12
32 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias         2 12                     12
34 DECA - Decatlon Kondy 1 8                 1 3         11
35 CORLO - La Rioja Atletismo             1 5 1 4     1 2     11
36 INCBU - Aranda-Condado Haza 1 8                     1 2     10
37 BAHCA - Bahia Algeciras     1 7             1 3         10
38 HIBLO - Hiber Rioja     1 7                 1 2 1 1 10
39 ARGM - Municipal Arganda         1 6     1 4             10
39 CAMBU - UBU-Caja de Burgos         1 6     1 4             10
39 RZCC - Riazor Coruña         1 6     1 4             10
42 FLOBU - C.D. Florentino FDR 1 8                         1 1 9
43 CRECR - Union Atletica CUA     1 7                 1 2     9
43 CROM - Cronos Villaviciosa     1 7                 1 2     9
43 LGKNA - Lagunak     1 7                 1 2     9
46 SGPPO - S.G. Pontevedra         1 6         1 3         9
47 PUEPA - FEVE-Puentecillas             1 5 1 4             9
47 RUBB - UA Rubí             1 5 1 4             9
47 TCFSS - Tolosa C.F.             1 5 1 4             9
50 GAVB - CA Gavà                 1 4 1 3     2 2 9
51 ELIMU - Eliocroca 1 8                             8
51 FUEM - At. Fuenlabrada 1 8                             8
51 GIJO - At. Gijones Fumeru 1 8                             8
51 GRAGR - Ciudad de Granada 1 8                             8
51 MTJEX - At Montijo 1 8                             8
51 PTUH - Huelva Punta Umbria 1 8                             8
51 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon 1 8                             8
51 TORM - CA Torrejon de Ardoz 1 8                             8
51 TUIPO - Atletismo Tui 1 8                             8
60 LASSS - Lasarte-Oria     1 7                     1 1 8
61 ACVCR - Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas             1 5     1 3         8
62 ACNB - CA Sant Celoni     1 7                         7
62 AVLO - Electr Rato Aviles     1 7                         7
62 BEPA - CA Benacantil     1 7                         7
62 ESMB - CA Montornes     1 7                         7
62 GARV - Correr el Garbi     1 7                         7
62 LLMB - GA Lluïsos Mataro     1 7                         7
68 TORV - C.A. Torrent         1 6                 1 1 7
69 MTRGR - Ciudad de Motril             1 5         1 2     7
69 VELMA - Clinicas RinconVelez             1 5         1 2     7
69 VINCS - Esp. Vinaros             1 5         1 2     7
72 CAYS - Cayon-Helios DICA                 1 4 1 3         7
73 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon         1 6                     6
73 CAPM - CAP Alcobendas         1 6                     6
73 CHICA - Atletismo Chiclana         1 6                     6
73 GALBI - Galdakao Atmo.         1 6                     6
73 RIOLO - Rioja Añares         1 6                     6
73 UABB - UA Barberà         1 6                     6
73 UAMT - UA Montsià         1 6                     6
80 CALCR - CA Calatrava                 1 4     1 2     6
81 CANB - CA Canaletes                     2 5.5         5.5
82 ARRM - At. Arroyomolinos             1 5                 5
82 CHICH - C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007             1 5                 5
82 CRLS - A.CorralesJosé PeñaLastra             1 5                 5
82 GOAM - Grupo Oasis TresCantos             1 5                 5
82 GSDO - Dep. Estadio Gijon             1 5                 5
82 MEBCR - Atletismo Membrilla             1 5                 5
82 PIES - Piélagos Inelecma             1 5                 5
82 PROCR - Proacir-Twinner             1 5                 5
82 SPRM - A.D. Sprint             1 5                 5
82 VCGPO - At Vila de Cangas             1 5                 5
92 CRDCO - Atletismo Cordobes                 1 4         1 1 5
93 AELA - Camisetas Economicas Elda                 1 4             4
93 APUCR - AtletismoPuertollano                 1 4             4
93 CDUB - CE Universitari                 1 4             4
93 CNBG - CN Banyoles                 1 4             4
93 NARPO - San Narciso                 1 4             4
93 PENB - CE Penedès                 1 4             4
93 PEÑSA - Ciudad Peñaranda                 1 4             4
93 UACM - Union Atletica Coslada                 1 4             4
93 VICVA - Atletaria Isaac Viciosa                 1 4             4
93 XATV - Atletisme Xativa                 1 4             4
103 CVCA - Centre Esp. Colivenc                     1 3     1 1 4
104 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo                     1 3         3
104 AETT - AAE Escola Treball                     1 3         3
104 ARCM - A.R. Concepcion                     1 3         3
104 ARDM - Ardillas-Escorial                     1 3         3
104 BATSS - Super Amara BAT                     1 3         3
104 EIBSS - Deportivo Eibar                     1 3         3
104 FMOSO - Politecnico Soria                     1 3         3
104 JNPEX - Perceiana-Extremadura                     1 3         3
104 LYNM - Lynze Parla                     1 3         3
104 PITIB - At. Pitius                     1 3         3
104 TROTF - Trotamundos Candelaria                     1 3         3
115 BARC - Atletica Barbanza                         1 2     2
115 BERBI - Berango Atletismo                         1 2     2
115 BLAVI - CA La Blanca                         1 2     2
115 CAFPO - At. Femenino Celta                         1 2     2
115 CALB - CA Laietania                         1 2     2
115 CARMU - UCAM-Cartagena                         1 2     2
115 COCC - CimansCoruña Comarca                         1 2     2
115 HERSS - C.D. Hernani                         1 2     2
115 PRAB - Pratenc AA                         1 2     2
115 SAASA - Atletico Salamanca                         1 2     2
115 SANA - C. A. Sant Joan                         1 2     2
115 TAJM - C.D. Tajamar                         1 2     2
115 TORS - C. A. Torrelavega                         1 2     2
128 AAMM - A. A. Moratalaz                         1 1     1
128 ALCCA - Alcanatif                         1 1     1
130 AGUTF - Club Atletismo Aguere                             1 1 1
130 AROTF - Arona-CajaCanarias                             1 1 1
130 BIAGR - Deportivo La Zubia                             1 1 1
130 COLCU - At. Casas Colgadas                             1 1 1
130 DBAM - Colegio Base                             1 1 1
130 JUMMU - A.C. Jumilla                             1 1 1
130 MAJM - E.A. Majadahonda                             1 1 1
130 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon                             1 1 1
130 NAOC - CA Afflelou Naron                             1 1 1
130 RINSA - Rincón Oeste                             1 1 1
130 RUAB - Ripollet UA                             1 1 1
130 SILTO - San Ildefonso                             1 1 1
130 SNAO - La Santina-Oviedo                             1 1 1
130 TORVA - Atmo Villa d Tratado                             1 1 1
144 MALMA - At. Malaga                             1 0.3 0.3