RESULTADOS

RJv LOUREIRO, ARANTZA BIL 21/05/1997 BASAURI 6.12
RCam DIAME, FATIMA VTM 23/06/2013 DURANGO 6.11

Final
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos
1 443 3 Sheila Garcia Muntane
CT20217
CA Igualada 22/08/1997 5.73 5.83 5.70 X X X 5.83 8
            +0.0 +1.9 -1.0       +1.9  
2 467 9 Dolores Morillas Cruz
J4047
Unicaja Atletismo 17/01/1997 X 5.35 5.77 X 5.60 X 5.77 7
              -0.9 +1.2   +1.5   +1.2  
3 747 5 Ella Bestue Ferrera
CT19913
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 04/07/1997 5.27 5.41 X X X 5.70 5.70 6
            +0.0 +0.3       +0.7 +0.7  
4 375 8 Ona Rossell Font
CT21125
AA Catalunya 19/02/1998 5.58 X 5.08 5.11 X X 5.58 5
            +1.4   +0.1 +0.7     +1.4  
5 400 4 Marina Lobato Perez
CR4585
AtletismoPuertollano 08/01/1998 5.34 5.01 X X X 5.52 5.52 4
            -1.2 +0.0       +1.7 +1.7  
6 530 2 Noemi Sempere Ruiz
A10396
Decatlon Kondy 21/03/1997 X X 5.47 X 4.11 X 5.47 3
                -1.3   +0.2   -1.3  
7 735 14 Nadia Fanjul Sanchez-porro
SE7352
Clinicas RinconVelez 05/03/1997 5.41 X 5.13 5.19 5.46 5.24 5.46 2
            +1.4   +0.6 +0.7 +1.8 +0.1 +1.8  
8 706 7 Pilar Pons Serra
V21151
C.A. Torrent 13/11/1997 4.90 4.97 5.22 5.13 X 5.13 5.22 1
            +0.0 -0.3 +0.0 -0.6   +0.0 +0.0  
9 637 10 Irune Juanena Ilundain
NA14745
Pamplona Atletico 03/11/1997 X 4.94 5.04       5.04  
              +0.4 -1.1       -1.1  
10 673 13 Elvira Okutu Kouletio
GA765082
S.G. Pontevedra 17/01/1998 X 4.95 X       4.95  
              +2.1         +2.1  
11 566 6 Silvia Canfranc Astete
M313
CD Gredos San Diego 16/07/1997 4.51 4.86 4.72       4.86  
            +0.4 +0.0 -2.1       +0.0  
  407 12 Carmen Sanchez Guerra
M868
At. Arroyomolinos 17/11/1997 X X X       SM  
                         
  699 11 Irene Garcia Echandi
TF5753
TenerifeCajaCanarias 24/01/1998 X X X       SM  
                         
  583 1 Rosa Flores Romero
H2929
La Inmaculada-Alg. 07/09/1998 X X X       SM  
                         
Longitud FEM. Final (20 julio) 18:25