LISTA DE SALIDA

RJv SELECCION ESPAÑOLA 17/07/1999 BYDGOSCZ 41.18
RCam PUERTO ALICANTE 08/07/2012 ARANJUEZ 42.83

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     A.D. Marathon   A.D. Marathon    
  27 Pablo Sanchez-valladares Garcia M425   12/11/1997  
  743 Raul Labajo Hurtado M4712   09/06/1998  
  25 Raul Perez Mato M2355   03/06/1997  
  23 Miguel Martinez Almansa M3955   12/06/1997  
2     CA Valladolid-U.Va   CA Valladolid-U.Va    
  137 Eduardo Garcia Asensio VA8723   18/05/1997  
  745 Daniel Alonso Viña VA8682   08/06/1998  
  138 Sergio Juarez Nieto VA8632   23/07/1997  
  141 Samuel Pilar Arranz VA8742   06/03/1998  
3     Riazor Coruña   Riazor Coruña    
  301 Francisco Rodriguez Bugallo GA20832   27/06/1997  
  300 Javier García Fernández GA764935   17/04/1997  
  299 Diego Canosa Oanes GA765248   27/11/1997  
  302 Gabriel Rodríguez Leva GA764939   30/07/1997  
4     Cueva de Nerja-UMA   Cueva de Nerja-UMA    
  253 (e) Alberto Antelo Vaca MA7041   17/01/1998  
  252 Guillermo Alcala Rendon MA7153   12/11/1997  
  257 Manuel Garrido Garcia SE7378   25/03/1997  
  256 Pablo Fernandez Franco SE7589   30/07/1997  
5     At. San Sebastian   At. San Sebastian    
  343 (f) Juan Jose Garrantxo Mendez SS19449   22/06/1997  
  49 Adrian Rocandio Peral SS19520   06/05/1997  
  48 Alvaro Lopez Zabala BI7910   04/02/1997  
  47 Xabier Gurrutxaga Olano SS19976   30/09/1998  
6     AA Catalunya   AA Catalunya    
  9 Ricard Royo Barbera CT22490   22/07/1998  
  5 David Garcia Ordoñez CT20204   12/06/1997  
  10 Marc Santos Serrano CT20455   04/10/1997  
  352 Sergi Mascarell Bes CT21186   06/01/1997  
7     A.D. Sprint   A.D. Sprint    
  320 Juan Linage Gracia M9733   23/02/1998  
  746 Bruno Cal Cabido M4127   17/12/1997  
  322 Juan Pinillos Garcia M1404   05/08/1998  
  323 Rafael Zamorano Fernandez M893591   04/06/1997  
8     Unicaja Atletismo   Unicaja Atletismo    
  109 Daniel Beltran Cardenas J5068   05/04/1997  
  114 Jesus Medel Linares J5221   17/02/1998  
  112 Jorge Herrera Perez J3997   13/06/1998  
  115 Alvaro Sierra Martinez SE6757   28/03/1998  
4x100m MASC. Final- (20 julio) 20:00