MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
20km Marcha Veteranos Hombres 03/03/2013 Oro Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado Canal de Isabel II
    Plata Alex Florez Studer S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Rafael Ballesteros Garcia CAI GC CajaCanarias
10km Marcha Veteranos Mujeres 03/03/2013 Oro Maria Jose Guardiola Guerrero At. San Sebastian
    Plata Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Alicia Lozano Royano Atletismo Axati
20km Marcha Absoluto Mujeres 03/03/2013 Oro Julia Takacs Nyerges INDEPENDIENTE
    Plata Raquel Gonzalez Campos FC Barcelona
    Bronce Lorena Luaces Barril INDEPENDIENTE
20km Marcha Absoluto Hombres 03/03/2013 Oro Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo UCAM-Athleo Cieza
    Plata Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas UCAM-Athleo Cieza
    Bronce Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez Atletismo Torrevieja
20km Marcha Promesa Hombres 03/03/2013 Oro Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa Juventud Guadix
    Plata Ivan Pajuelo Paredes A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Francisco Jose Duran Acuña Simply-Scorpio 71
20km Marcha Veteranos Hombres M35 03/03/2013 Oro Rodrigo Dominguez Fernandez Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Enrique Moret Huerta CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Bronce Jose Manuel Sanchez Carrasco UCAM-Athleo Cieza
20km Marcha Veteranos Hombres M40 03/03/2013 Oro Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado Canal de Isabel II
    Plata Alex Florez Studer S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Rafael Ballesteros Garcia CAI GC CajaCanarias
20km Marcha Veteranos Hombres M45 03/03/2013 Oro Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos A.D. Marathon
    Plata Sebastian Manuel Barranco Marin CA Murcia Tovarsport
    Bronce Jose Javier Rodriguez Melcon Lynze Parla
20km Marcha Veteranos Hombres M50 03/03/2013 Oro Adolfo Garcia Marin Union Atletica Coslada
    Plata Julián Iglesias Barrio Canguro A.A.C.
    Bronce Andres Vilarrasa Castillo CA Laietania
10km Marcha Veteranos Mujeres F35 03/03/2013 Oro Maria Jose Guardiola Guerrero At. San Sebastian
    Plata Monserrat Pereira Pena Atletismo Cuntis
10km Marcha Veteranos Mujeres F40 03/03/2013 Oro Carmen Mercedes Hernandez Burgos A.D. Marathon
    Plata Alicia Lozano Royano Atletismo Axati
    Bronce Beata Betlej Spytkowska Girona C.Brava-CAP
10km Marcha Veteranos Mujeres F45 03/03/2013 Oro Maria Antonia Ramirez Vazquez UCAM-Athleo Cieza
10km Marcha Veteranos Mujeres F50 03/03/2013 Oro Ma.Angeles Noell Guardiola CA Laietania
    Plata Maria Del Carmen Martin Navarro A.A. Mostoles
    Bronce Macarena Uriol Batuecas At Almendralejo
20km Marcha Promesas Mujeres 03/03/2013 Oro Sara Alonso Castelo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Maria Larios Lopez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Mar Juarez Gallardo AA Catalunya