RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 10 13 Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo
MU6883
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 10/03/1985 1:22:33
2 1 28 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas
MU7141
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 03/07/1988 1:22:40
3 2 47 Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez
A7830
Atletismo Torrevieja 14/05/1984 1:24:20
4 101 21 Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa
GR2560
Juventud Guadix 01/05/1992 1:24:57
5 3 34 Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez
CU1382
UBU-Caja de Burgos 22/11/1979 1:25:29
6 216 44 Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado
CT11918
Canal de Isabel II 17/10/1969 1:26:46
7 5 45 Francisco Arcilla Aller
L3653
Universidad Oviedo 14/01/1984 1:27:40
8 212 36 Alex Florez Studer
IB14948
S.G. Pontevedra 11/05/1971 1:27:41
9 104 33 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes
EX6293
A.D. Marathon 27/08/1993 1:28:00
10 102 2 Francisco Jose Duran Acuña
GA617186
Simply-Scorpio 71 24/07/1993 1:30:13
11 108 37 Juan Antonio Raya Sanchez
J3725
Unicaja Atletismo 30/01/1993 1:30:36
12 11 20 Mario Sillero Mesonero
SA4107
Huracan Fent Cami 12/03/1990 1:32:05
13 109 26 David Reyes Afonso
TF5527
TenerifeCajaCanarias 19/03/1993 1:32:57
14 8 19 Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez
SE7434
INDEPENDIENTE 15/01/1981 1:33:02
15 211 16 Rafael Ballesteros Garcia
J3729
CAI GC CajaCanarias 21/01/1972 1:33:58
16 214 49 David Pueyo Ministral
CT19531
CA Montornès 02/02/1973 1:34:45
17 4 18 Jose Fernandez Nieves
GA716919
Grupo ISN Navarra At 03/12/1980 1:35:37
18 9 22 Jose Puertas Ruiz
GR2497
Atletismo Guadix 20/09/1989 1:37:11
19 107 32 Luis Manuel Perez Osorio
GR2715
A.D. Marathon 25/08/1992 1:37:40
20 203 27 Rodrigo Dominguez Fernandez
NA14540
Grupo ISN Navarra At 26/06/1977 1:38:08
21 6 42 Daniel Lopez Ruiz
MU12361
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 30/09/1981 1:38:20
22 209 25 Manuel Julio Angueira Hernandez
GA19681
R.C. Celta 04/11/1972 1:39:08
23 110 15 (e) Angel Stalin Salazar Gaulan (f)
IB15398
At. Pitius 30/03/1992 1:39:21
24 12 51 Ruben Vazquez Muñoz
MU10030
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 16/02/1990 1:40:57
25 103 17 Javier Ontoso Martinez
BI7417
At. San Sebastian 23/04/1991 1:42:20
26 205 52 Enrique Moret Huerta
V20939
CA Murcia Tovarsport 28/05/1974 1:43:02
27 210 11 Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud
V18669
Huracan Fent Cami 27/05/1969 1:43:37
28 219 54 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
M24
A.D. Marathon 29/06/1966 1:44:20
29 215 43 Cristobal Rizo Abril
MU4465
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 20/01/1970 1:44:23
30 206 23 Jose Manuel Sanchez Carrasco
MU14029
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 30/04/1974 1:44:58
31 218 6 Sebastian Manuel Barranco Marin
MU5165
CA Murcia Tovarsport 20/12/1967 1:46:10
32 221 5 Jose Javier Rodriguez Melcon
M3057
Lynze Parla 05/01/1966 1:47:52
33 223 38 Adolfo Garcia Marin
M5684
Union Atletica Coslada 01/02/1963 1:49:13
34 202 41 David Cervello Español
CT12758
AA Catalunya 22/02/1977 1:49:30
35 225 7 Julián Iglesias Barrio
M154
Canguro A.A.C. 22/12/1962 1:50:54
36 222 29 Jose Serna Lorente
A7212
CA Benacantil 25/11/1967 1:51:29
37 201 46 Evaristo Bailen Canales
A9972
Almoradi Trikilometros 06/06/1974 1:52:48
38 230 4 Andres Vilarrasa Castillo
CT12305
CA Laietania 22/02/1961 1:53:24
39 231 24 Jesus Javier Moreno Mate
M900
Spartak Getafe 07/07/1957 1:56:00
40 229 8 Manuel Vazquez Marquez
CT21197
CA Castellar 24/05/1958 2:00:08
41 217 40 Pedro Abeledo Cortizas
GA17172
CA Afflelou Naron 06/01/1967 2:04:11
  224 1 Antonio Gonzalez Arrabal
CT17485
JA Sabadell 22/07/1962 AB
  106 12 Armando Pereira Perez
GA19003
R.C. Celta 05/12/1993 AB
  7 35 David Mateos Redondo
M200
Atletismo Alcorcon 29/12/1981 AB
  105 31 Fabio Pereira Alvarez
GA19625
R.C. Celta 30/08/1993 AB
  204 14 Francisco Martin Diaz
A7597
CA Benacantil 27/05/1975 AB
  226 39 Juan Jose Paya Guerrero
A10249
Atletico Novelda 02/01/1961 AB
  232 3 Luciano Vinagre Barriga
A9066
MillenniumTorrevieja 28/04/1949 AB
  207 53 Victor Manuel Sanchez Moreno
CA5784
Bahia Algeciras 03/08/1973 AB
  208 30 Joaquin Vinagre Blazquez
A10518
MillenniumTorrevieja 12/09/1973 DS
  213 9 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo
J2194
Unicaja Atletismo 19/02/1972 DS
  228 10 Luis Soria Perez
A10194
Atletico Novelda 05/01/1960 NP
  220 48 Miguel Angel Prieto Adanero
M43
A. A. Moratalaz 20/09/1964 NP
  227 50 Miguel Periañez Garcia
EX5246
Perceiana-Extremadura 02/11/1962 NP
20km Marcha Absoluto Hombres Final (03 marzo) 11:30

Tiempos intermedios 5km      
  10km      
  15km