RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 216 4 Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado
CT11918
Canal de Isabel II 17/10/1969 1:26:46
2 212 28 Alex Florez Studer
IB14948
S.G. Pontevedra 11/05/1971 1:27:40
3 211 12 Rafael Ballesteros Garcia
J3729
CAI GC CajaCanarias 21/01/1972 1:33:58
4 214 6 David Pueyo Ministral
CT19531
CA Montornès 02/02/1973 1:34:45
5 203 19 Rodrigo Dominguez Fernandez
NA14540
Grupo ISN Navarra At 26/06/1977 1:38:08
6 209 11 Manuel Julio Angueira Hernandez
GA19681
R.C. Celta 04/11/1972 1:39:08
7 205 18 Enrique Moret Huerta
V20939
CA Murcia Tovarsport 28/05/1974 1:43:02
8 210 30 Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud
V18669
Huracan Fent Cami 27/05/1969 1:43:37
9 219 15 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
M24
A.D. Marathon 29/06/1966 1:44:20
10 215 26 Cristobal Rizo Abril
MU4465
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 20/01/1970 1:44:23
11 206 1 Jose Manuel Sanchez Carrasco
MU14029
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 30/04/1974 1:44:58
12 218 27 Sebastian Manuel Barranco Marin
MU5165
CA Murcia Tovarsport 20/12/1967 1:46:10
13 221 16 Jose Javier Rodriguez Melcon
M3057
Lynze Parla 05/01/1966 1:47:52
14 223 21 Adolfo Garcia Marin
M5684
Union Atletica Coslada 01/02/1963 1:49:13
15 202 29 David Cervello Español
CT12758
AA Catalunya 22/02/1977 1:49:30
16 225 9 Julián Iglesias Barrio
M154
Canguro A.A.C. 22/12/1962 1:50:54
17 222 13 Jose Serna Lorente
A7212
CA Benacantil 25/11/1967 1:51:29
18 201 31 Evaristo Bailen Canales
A9972
Almoradi Trikilometros 06/06/1974 1:52:48
19 230 8 Andres Vilarrasa Castillo
CT12305
CA Laietania 22/02/1961 1:53:24
20 231 17 Jesus Javier Moreno Mate
M900
Spartak Getafe 07/07/1957 1:56:00
21 229 24 Manuel Vazquez Marquez
CT21197
CA Castellar 24/05/1958 1:56:00
22 217 14 Pedro Abeledo Cortizas
GA17172
CA Afflelou Naron 06/01/1967 2:04:11
  224 23 Antonio Gonzalez Arrabal
CT17485
JA Sabadell 22/07/1962 AB
  204 20 Francisco Martin Diaz
A7597
CA Benacantil 27/05/1975 AB
  226 7 Juan Jose Paya Guerrero
A10249
Atletico Novelda 02/01/1961 AB
  232 5 Luciano Vinagre Barriga
A9066
MillenniumTorrevieja 28/04/1949 AB
  207 25 Victor Manuel Sanchez Moreno
CA5784
Bahia Algeciras 03/08/1973 AB
  208 22 Joaquin Vinagre Blazquez
A10518
MillenniumTorrevieja 12/09/1973 DS
  213 10 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo
J2194
Unicaja Atletismo 19/02/1972 DS
  228 3 Luis Soria Perez
A10194
Atletico Novelda 05/01/1960 NP
  220 2 Miguel Angel Prieto Adanero
M43
A. A. Moratalaz 20/09/1964 NP
  227 32 Miguel Periañez Garcia
EX5246
Perceiana-Extremadura 02/11/1962 NP
20km Marcha Veteranos Hombres Final (03 marzo) 11:30

Tiempos intermedios 5km      
  10km      
  15km