LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 224 Antonio Gonzalez Arrabal
CT17485
JA Sabadell 22/07/1962 1:50:06
2 102 Francisco Jose Duran Acuña
GA617186
Simply-Scorpio 71 24/07/1993 1:30:58
3 232 Luciano Vinagre Barriga
A9066
MillenniumTorrevieja 28/04/1949 1:13:16
4 230 Andres Vilarrasa Castillo
CT12305
CA Laietania 22/02/1961  
5 221 Jose Javier Rodriguez Melcon
M3057
Lynze Parla 05/01/1966  
6 218 Sebastian Manuel Barranco Marin
MU5165
CA Murcia Tovarsport 20/12/1967  
7 225 Julián Iglesias Barrio
M154
Canguro A.A.C. 22/12/1962 1:49:12
8 229 Manuel Vazquez Marquez
CT21197
CA Castellar 24/05/1958  
9 213 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo
J2194
Unicaja Atletismo 19/02/1972 1:26:47
10 228 Luis Soria Perez
A10194
Atletico Novelda 05/01/1960  
11 210 Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud
V18669
Huracan Fent Cami 27/05/1969 1:43:15
12 106 Armando Pereira Perez
GA19003
R.C. Celta 05/12/1993 1:40:56
13 10 Benjamin Sanchez Bermejo
MU6883
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 10/03/1985 1:24:10
14 204 Francisco Martin Diaz
A7597
CA Benacantil 27/05/1975  
15 110 (e) Angel Stalin Salazar Gaulan (f)
IB15398
At. Pitius 30/03/1992 1:46:28
16 211 Rafael Ballesteros Garcia
J3729
CAI GC CajaCanarias 21/01/1972 1:37:46
17 103 Javier Ontoso Martinez
BI7417
At. San Sebastian 23/04/1991 1:45:42
18 4 Jose Fernandez Nieves
GA716919
Grupo ISN Navarra At 03/12/1980 1:39:36
19 8 Marcos Monterrubio Fernandez
SE7434
INDEPENDIENTE 15/01/1981 1:37:29
20 11 Mario Sillero Mesonero
SA4107
Huracan Fent Cami 12/03/1990 1:32:19
21 101 Luis Alberto Amezcua Balboa
GR2560
Juventud Guadix 01/05/1992 1:24:10
22 9 Jose Puertas Ruiz
GR2497
Atletismo Guadix 20/09/1989 4:29:53
23 206 Jose Manuel Sanchez Carrasco
MU14029
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 30/04/1974 54:14
24 231 Jesus Javier Moreno Mate
M900
Spartak Getafe 07/07/1957 1:50:54
25 209 Manuel Julio Angueira Hernandez
GA19681
R.C. Celta 04/11/1972 1:40:38
26 109 David Reyes Afonso
TF5527
TenerifeCajaCanarias 19/03/1993 44:46
27 203 Rodrigo Dominguez Fernandez
NA14540
Grupo ISN Navarra At 26/06/1977 1:33:54
28 1 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas
MU7141
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 03/07/1988 1:19:49
29 222 Jose Serna Lorente
A7212
CA Benacantil 25/11/1967  
30 208 Joaquin Vinagre Blazquez
A10518
MillenniumTorrevieja 12/09/1973 58:08
31 105 Fabio Pereira Alvarez
GA19625
R.C. Celta 30/08/1993 47:04
32 107 Luis Manuel Perez Osorio
GR2715
A.D. Marathon 25/08/1992 1:39:24
33 104 Ivan Pajuelo Paredes
EX6293
A.D. Marathon 27/08/1993 43:02
34 3 Jose Ignacio Diaz Velazquez
CU1382
UBU-Caja de Burgos 22/11/1979 1:28:09
35 7 David Mateos Redondo
M200
Atletismo Alcorcon 29/12/1981 1:34:49
36 212 Alex Florez Studer
IB14948
S.G. Pontevedra 11/05/1971 1:29:06
37 108 Juan Antonio Raya Sanchez
J3725
Unicaja Atletismo 30/01/1993 43:19
38 223 Adolfo Garcia Marin
M5684
Union Atletica Coslada 01/02/1963 53:45
39 226 Juan Jose Paya Guerrero
A10249
Atletico Novelda 02/01/1961 1:12:11
40 217 Pedro Abeledo Cortizas
GA17172
CA Afflelou Naron 06/01/1967 57:47
41 202 David Cervello Español
CT12758
AA Catalunya 22/02/1977 1:50:30
42 6 Daniel Lopez Ruiz
MU12361
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 30/09/1981 1:38:50
43 215 Cristobal Rizo Abril
MU4465
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 20/01/1970 53:16
44 216 Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado
CT11918
Canal de Isabel II 17/10/1969 1:29:18
45 5 Francisco Arcilla Aller
L3653
Universidad Oviedo 14/01/1984 1:24:30
46 201 Evaristo Bailen Canales
A9972
Almoradi Trikilometros 06/06/1974 53:27
47 2 Luis Manuel Corchete Martinez
A7830
Atletismo Torrevieja 14/05/1984 1:23:53
48 220 Miguel Angel Prieto Adanero
M43
A. A. Moratalaz 20/09/1964  
49 214 David Pueyo Ministral
CT19531
CA Montornès 02/02/1973 1:35:10
50 227 Miguel Periañez Garcia
EX5246
Perceiana-Extremadura 02/11/1962 47:16
51 12 Ruben Vazquez Muñoz
MU10030
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 16/02/1990 1:38:56
52 205 Enrique Moret Huerta
V20939
CA Murcia Tovarsport 28/05/1974  
53 207 Victor Manuel Sanchez Moreno
CA5784
Bahia Algeciras 03/08/1973  
54 219 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
M24
A.D. Marathon 29/06/1966 1:49:58
20km Marcha Absoluto Hombres Final- (03 marzo) 11:30