LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
           
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 206 Jose Manuel Sanchez Carrasco
MU14029
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 30/04/1974 54:14
2 220 Miguel Angel Prieto Adanero
M43
A. A. Moratalaz 20/09/1964  
3 228 Luis Soria Perez
A10194
Atletico Novelda 05/01/1960  
4 216 Jesus Angel Garcia Bragado
CT11918
Canal de Isabel II 17/10/1969 1:29:18
5 232 Luciano Vinagre Barriga
A9066
MillenniumTorrevieja 28/04/1949 1:13:16
6 214 David Pueyo Ministral
CT19531
CA Montornès 02/02/1973 1:35:10
7 226 Juan Jose Paya Guerrero
A10249
Atletico Novelda 02/01/1961 1:12:11
8 230 Andres Vilarrasa Castillo
CT12305
CA Laietania 22/02/1961  
9 225 Julián Iglesias Barrio
M154
Canguro A.A.C. 22/12/1962 1:49:12
10 213 Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo
J2194
Unicaja Atletismo 19/02/1972 1:26:47
11 209 Manuel Julio Angueira Hernandez
GA19681
R.C. Celta 04/11/1972 1:40:38
12 211 Rafael Ballesteros Garcia
J3729
CAI GC CajaCanarias 21/01/1972 1:37:46
13 222 Jose Serna Lorente
A7212
CA Benacantil 25/11/1967  
14 217 Pedro Abeledo Cortizas
GA17172
CA Afflelou Naron 06/01/1967 57:47
15 219 Juan Manuel De Lucas Pasalodos
M24
A.D. Marathon 29/06/1966 1:49:58
16 221 Jose Javier Rodriguez Melcon
M3057
Lynze Parla 05/01/1966  
17 231 Jesus Javier Moreno Mate
M900
Spartak Getafe 07/07/1957 1:50:54
18 205 Enrique Moret Huerta
V20939
CA Murcia Tovarsport 28/05/1974  
19 203 Rodrigo Dominguez Fernandez
NA14540
Grupo ISN Navarra At 26/06/1977 1:33:54
20 204 Francisco Martin Diaz
A7597
CA Benacantil 27/05/1975  
21 223 Adolfo Garcia Marin
M5684
Union Atletica Coslada 01/02/1963 53:45
22 208 Joaquin Vinagre Blazquez
A10518
MillenniumTorrevieja 12/09/1973 58:08
23 224 Antonio Gonzalez Arrabal
CT17485
JA Sabadell 22/07/1962 1:50:06
24 229 Manuel Vazquez Marquez
CT21197
CA Castellar 24/05/1958  
25 207 Victor Manuel Sanchez Moreno
CA5784
Bahia Algeciras 03/08/1973  
26 215 Cristobal Rizo Abril
MU4465
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 20/01/1970 53:16
27 218 Sebastian Manuel Barranco Marin
MU5165
CA Murcia Tovarsport 20/12/1967  
28 212 Alex Florez Studer
IB14948
S.G. Pontevedra 11/05/1971 1:29:06
29 202 David Cervello Español
CT12758
AA Catalunya 22/02/1977 1:50:30
30 210 Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud
V18669
Huracan Fent Cami 27/05/1969 1:43:15
31 201 Evaristo Bailen Canales
A9972
Almoradi Trikilometros 06/06/1974 53:27
32 227 Miguel Periañez Garcia
EX5246
Perceiana-Extremadura 02/11/1962 47:16
20km Marcha Veteranos Hombres Final- (03 marzo) 11:30