TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 6 48 5 35 1 6     5 20 1 3     1 1 113
2 ADMM - A.D. Marathon 4 32 2 14 2 12 1 5     3 9 2 4 3 3 79
3 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71 2 16 2 14 1 6 1 5 1 4 1 3         48
4 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon 1 8 3 21 1 6 1 5 1 4     1 2 1 1 47
5 FCBB - FC Barcelona 1 8 1 7 3 18 1 5 1 4     2 4     46
6 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA 1 8 1 7     2 10 1 4 1 3 3 6     38
7 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo         2 12 2 10 1 4 1 3 2 4     33
8 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian 2 16     1 6 1 5     1 3 1 2     32
9 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias 1 8 1 7 1 6     1 4 1 3         28
10 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo     1 7     2 10 1 4 1 3         24
11 UOVO - Universidad Oviedo     1 7     3 15                 22
12 RSOSS - Real Sociedad 1 8 1 7 1 6                     21
13 BEPA - CA Benacantil 1 8     1 6     1 4         2 2 20
14 PAMNA - Grupo ISN Navarra At             2 10 2 8         2 2 20
15 SGPPO - S.G. Pontevedra     1 7     1 5 1 4 1 3         19
16 AACB - AA Catalunya     1 7 1 6     1 4             17
17 CDSCR - C Dental Seoane Pampín 2 16                             16
18 RIAC - Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal     1 7             3 9         16
19 CARMU - UCAM-Cartagena     1 7 1 6             1 2     15
20 CALB - CA Laietania         1 6 1 5 1 4             15
21 ROMAV - Puente Romanillos     1 7     1 5                 12
22 FECV - Huracan Fent Cami     1 7         1 4             11
23 DECA - Decatlon Kondy         1 6 1 5                 11
24 PRICO - Palma del Rio         1 6     1 4             10
25 AROA - Juventud Elche Arosa         1 6         1 3     1 1 10
26 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 1 8                         1 1 9
27 AUMMU - CA Murcia Tovarsport         1 6         1 3         9
28 CAMB - Avinent Manresa             1 5 1 4             9
29 CAFPO - At. Femenino Celta 1 8                             8
29 JASB - JA Sabadell 1 8                             8
29 PROCR - Proacir-Twinner 1 8                             8
32 PIES - Piélagos Inelecma             1 5     1 3         8
32 SPRM - A.D. Sprint             1 5     1 3         8
34 AJOS - Costa de Ajo     1 7                         7
34 CALLE - Lleida UA     1 7                         7
36 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon             1 5         1 2     7
37 TORV - C.A. Torrent                     1 3 2 4     7
38 ADAOR - A.D.A.S.         1 6                     6
38 CAIB - CA Igualada         1 6                     6
38 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet         1 6                     6
38 SVIEX - Sanvicenteño         1 6                     6
38 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar         1 6                     6
43 BAHCA - Bahia Algeciras             1 5                 5
43 TORZA - VinoToro CRural Softoro             1 5                 5
45 NAVEX - Almaraz-Extremadura                 1 4         1 1 5
46 CAMBU - UBU-Caja de Burgos                 1 4             4
46 CASV - CA Silla                 1 4             4
46 TCFSS - Tolosa C.F.                 1 4             4
46 UNIGU - Hummel Hullera                 1 4             4
50 CVCA - Centre Esp. Colivenc                         2 4     4
50 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon                         2 4     4
52 BATSS - Super Amara BAT                     1 3         3
52 CORB - Cornellà At.                     1 3         3
52 GARV - Correr el Garbi                     1 3         3
52 SALTE - La Salle Jamón Teruel                     1 3         3
52 UPVBI - Univ. Pais Vasco                     1 3         3
52 VELMA - Clinicas RinconVelez                     1 3         3
58 JNPEX - Perceiana-Extremadura                         1 2 1 1 3
59 BCNB - Barcelona At.                         1 2     2
60 ARGM - Municipal Arganda                             1 1 1
60 CAMT - CA Cambrils                             1 1 1
60 CANB - CA Canaletes                             1 1 1
60 CAYS - Cayon-Helios DICA                             1 1 1