MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. PC 09/02/2013 Oro Alberto Gavalda Pina Playas de Castellon
    Plata David Alejandro Castro S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Eduard Viles Farreny CA Igualada
3.000m MASC. PC 09/02/2013 Oro Alberto Imedio Baladron Proacir-Twinner
    Plata Aitor Fernandez De La Coba Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Fernando Carro Morillo Simply-Scorpio 71
Pértiga MASC. PC 09/02/2013 Oro Oscar Oliver Obiol A.D. Marathon
    Plata Manel Miralles Alonso Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Adria Puig Facundo CA Laietania
Longitud MASC. PC 09/02/2013 Oro Rodrigo De La Oliva Gil A.D. Marathon
    Plata Pablo Torrijos Navarro Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Gonzalo Mas Gomara A.D. Marathon
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. PC 09/02/2013 Oro Alejandro Noguera Hernandez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Angel Poveda Garcia Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Javier Rodriguez Rosete CA Benacantil
3.000m FEM. PC 09/02/2013 Oro Irene Sanchez-escribano Figueroa C Dental Seoane Pampín
    Plata Ana Vega Gonzalez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Tania Carretero Carnerero Sanvicenteño
60m vallas (0,84) FEM. PC 09/02/2013 Oro Irene Almarcha Conejero Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alba Manzano Llamas AA Catalunya
    Bronce Maria Aznar Cuadrado Unicaja Atletismo
Altura FEM. PC 09/02/2013 Oro Claudia Garcia Jou FC Barcelona
    Plata Cristina Ferrando Fores Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Maria Priscilla Schlegel Mosegui At. San Sebastian
Pértiga FEM. PC 09/02/2013 Oro Maialen Axpe Etxabe At. San Sebastian
    Plata Raquel Cosme Barja A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Marina Ribas Marcos Sprint AtletismoLeon
Triple Salto FEM. PC 09/02/2013 Oro Andrea Calleja Sanchez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Amanda Rodriguez Jordan TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Maria Del Mar Lopez-navarro Morillo CA Murcia Tovarsport
Pentathlon FEM. PC 09/02/2013 Oro Carmen Romero Gomez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Marina Ballesteros Fernandez Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Maria Del Mar Velasco Montero Palma del Rio
200m MASC. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Carlos Gonzalez Cebrecos JA Sabadell
    Plata Oscar Adrian Lopez Rodenas Huracan Fent Cami
    Bronce Sergi Tomas Franch AA Catalunya
400m MASC. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Samuel Garcia Cabrera TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Bertran Alcaraz Garcia UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Albert Martinez Saura FC Barcelona
800m MASC. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Alejandro Estevez Martin Playas de Castellon
    Plata Enrique Morales Marquez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Mohamed Ezzagnouni Bouzzian Unicaja Atletismo
1.500m MASC. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Jose Abel Cano Pallares CA Benacantil
    Plata Pablo Rodriguez Martin Puente Romanillos
    Bronce David Lorenzo Sanchez Real Sociedad
60m vallas (1,067) MASC. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Ernesto Prados Campos Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pedro Garcia Fernandez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Alejandro Lozano Buron A.D. Marathon
Altura MASC. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Jorge Debon Gil Playas de Castellon
    Plata Manuel Molinos Crespo Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Ugaitz Perez Jauregibeitia FC Barcelona
Triple Salto MASC. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Pablo Torrijos Navarro Playas de Castellon
    Plata Iñigo Uribarren Garay Real Sociedad
    Bronce Guillem Domingo Ruiz FC Barcelona
Heptathlon MASC. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Igor Legarda Arrieta Real Sociedad
    Plata Alejandro Bermejo Moix Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Vicente Guardiola Poveda UCAM-Cartagena
60m FEM. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Maria Isabel Perez Rodriguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Maria Martin-sacristan Gandia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Paloma Diez Cañete Playas de Castellon
200m FEM. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Maitane Iruretagoiena Casco At. San Sebastian
    Plata Sonia Molina-prados Martin Buro Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Cristina Castellar Barres Valencia Terra i Mar
400m FEM. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Paula Ferreiros Fernandez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
    Plata Alba Casanovas Muntada FC Barcelona
    Bronce Victoria Sauleda Ferrer ISS - L'Hospitalet
800m FEM. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Blanca Fernandez De La Granja Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Plata Adriana Cagigas Gil Costa de Ajo
    Bronce Marina Fabregat Jaen Juventud Elche Arosa
1.500m FEM. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Marta Perez Miguel C Dental Seoane Pampín
    Plata Leticia Fernandez Barbosa Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce Cristina Juan Torres Decatlon Kondy
Longitud FEM. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Andrea Calleja Sanchez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Elena Llobera Miro Lleida UA
    Bronce Leticia Gil Perez A.D.A.S.
Peso (4kg) FEM. PC 10/02/2013 Oro Eva Costas Perez At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Aldara Alvarez Fuentes Universidad Oviedo
    Bronce Valentina Marzari Martens TenerifeCajaCanarias