TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 7 56 6 42 1 6 2 10     2 6 2 4     124
2 FCBB - FC Barcelona 2 16 3 21 3 18 1 5 1 4     1 2     66
3 ADMM - A.D. Marathon     1 7 1 6 2 10 2 8 4 12         43
4 PAMNA - Grupo ISN Navarra At 1 8 2 14 1 6 1 5 1 4     1 2 1 1 40
5 AACB - AA Catalunya     1 7 4 24 1 5             1 1 37
6 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71 1 8     1 6 1 5 1 4 2 6     1 1 30
7 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA 1 8 1 7     1 5 1 4     1 2     26
8 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo     1 7 1 6     1 4     1 2     19
9 CAIB - CA Igualada     1 7     1 5 1 3.5 1 3         18.5
10 BATSS - Super Amara BAT 2 16                         1 1 17
11 BEPA - CA Benacantil     1 7     1 5         2 4 1 1 17
12 GJOGR - Granada Joven 1 8 1 7                         15
13 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian 1 8             1 4     1 2 1 1 15
14 BARC - Atletica Barbanza 1 8     1 6                     14
14 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon 1 8     1 6                     14
16 EDENA - Ederki-Caja Rural 1 8         1 5                 13
16 JASB - JA Sabadell 1 8         1 5                 13
18 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar 1 8             1 4         1 1 13
19 NAVEX - Almaraz-Extremadura         1 6 1 5             1 1 12
20 GARV - Correr el Garbi         1 6     1 4     1 2     12
21 VALPO - Atletica Val Minor 1 8                 1 3         11
22 SAASA - Atletico Salamanca 1 8                     1 2 1 1 11
23 CASV - CA Silla             1 5 1 4         1 1 10
24 UOVO - Universidad Oviedo     1 7                 1 2     9
25 TORV - C.A. Torrent                 1 4 1 3 1 2     9
26 PIES - Piélagos Inelecma                     3 9         9
27 CAJSG - CAS Cajasegovia 1 8                             8
27 LUGO - Atletico Lugones 1 8                             8
27 SFECA - San Fernando 1 8                             8
30 GREM - CD Gredos San Diego             1 5     1 3         8
30 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet             1 5     1 3         8
32 CABS - Villa Cabezon     1 7                         7
32 COLM - Colmenar Viejo     1 7                         7
32 DMAA - Atletisme Dianium     1 7                         7
32 LAUVI - Atletismo Laudio     1 7                         7
32 SORSO - Atletismo Soria     1 7                         7
32 UTEZ - Atletismo Utebo     1 7                         7
32 ZOIHU - At. Intec-Zoiti     1 7                         7
39 ROMAV - Puente Romanillos             1 5         1 2     7
40 COCC - CimansCoruña Comarca                 1 4 1 3         7
41 MOSM - A.A. Mostoles                 1 4     1 2 1 1 7
42 BCNB - Barcelona At.         1 6                     6
42 CALB - CA Laietania         1 6                     6
42 GRAGR - Ciudad de Granada         1 6                     6
42 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega         1 6                     6
42 MTRGR - Ciudad de Motril         1 6                     6
42 NARPO - San Narciso         1 6                     6
42 OVAO - Oviedo At.         1 6                     6
42 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon         1 6                     6
42 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias         1 6                     6
42 UATB - UA Terrassa         1 6                     6
52 STAIB - Siurell O.C.                 1 4     1 2     6
53 CAPM - CAP Alcobendas             1 5                 5
53 CAVB - CA Vic             1 5                 5
53 ESMB - CA Montornès             1 5                 5
53 HIBLO - Hiber Rioja             1 5                 5
53 PRAB - Pratenc AA             1 5                 5
53 SGPPO - S.G. Pontevedra             1 5                 5
53 SVIEX - Sanvicenteño             1 5                 5
53 VELMA - Clinicas RinconVelez             1 5                 5
61 CAFPO - At. Femenino Celta                 1 4         1 1 5
62 ARGM - Municipal Arganda                 1 4             4
62 CAIMA - At. Indep.Malagueño                 1 4             4
62 CRECR - Union Atletica CUA                 1 4             4
62 INMCA - La Inmaculada-Alg.                 1 4             4
62 ORIO - Oriente Atletismo                 1 4             4
62 PROCR - Proacir-Twinner                 1 4             4
62 RCVPO - R.C. Celta                 1 4             4
62 RINSA - Rincón Oeste                 1 4             4
62 VCGPO - At Vila de Cangas                 1 4             4
71 AGUTF - Aguere-CajaCanarias                     1 3     1 1 4
71 DECA - Decatlon Kondy                     1 3     1 1 4
71 TCFSS - Tolosa C.F.                     1 3     1 1 4
74 RSOSS - Real Sociedad                 1 3.5             3.5
75 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo                     1 3         3
75 CALIB - ADA Calvia                     1 3         3
75 TAJM - C.D. Tajamar                     1 3         3
75 TORZA - VinoToro CRural Softoro                     1 3         3
75 UABMA - Atletica Benalmadena                     1 3         3
80 AELA - P Magli Record Elda                         1 2     2
80 BLUSG - CD Joaquin Blume                         1 2     2
80 CAMB - Avinent Manresa                         1 2     2
80 CAPBU - CD Capiscol                         1 2     2
80 CATTO - CCM-C.A.Toledo                         1 2     2
80 CVCA - Centre Esp. Colivenc                         1 2     2
86 ADAOR - A.D.A.S.                             2 2 2
87 AROA - Juventud Elche Arosa                             1 1 1
87 AUMMU - CA Murcia Tovarsport                             1 1 1
87 CATT - CA Tarragona                             1 1 1
87 GUEBI - Atletico Getxo                             1 1 1
87 INDE - INDEPENDIENTE                             1 1 1