MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. PC 16/03/2013 Oro Arian Olmos Tellez Garcia Valdecasas Granada Joven
    Plata Luis Garcia-minguillan Cardos Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Adrian Perez Souto TenerifeCajaCanarias
3.000m MASC. PC 16/03/2013 Oro Saul Ordoñez Gavela Atletico Salamanca
    Plata Miguel De La Torre Ruiz Atletismo Soria
    Bronce Youssef Taoussi Yahyaoui CA Laietania
Pértiga MASC. PC 16/03/2013 Oro Adrian Valles Iñarrea Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Plata Javier Alcacer Miralles Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Marc Vela Genesca FC Barcelona
Longitud MASC. PC 16/03/2013 Oro Fernando Ramos Arques Playas de Castellon
    Plata Juan Manuel Soto Perez CA Benacantil
    Bronce Joseba Lopez Hernandez A.D. Marathon
Peso (6kg) MASC. PC 16/03/2013 Oro Antonio Santana Otero San Fernando
    Plata Alvaro Yagüe Rosch Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Luis Gonzalez Diz San Narciso
3.000m FEM. PC 16/03/2013 Oro Jenny Fernández Massó Atletica Val Minor
    Plata Andrea Fernandez Garcia De Los Salmones Villa Cabezon
    Bronce Teresa Moya Ortega AA Catalunya
60m vallas (0,84) FEM. PC 16/03/2013 Oro Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena Super Amara BAT
    Plata Araceli Rojo Nicolas Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Teresa Torre Gonzalez Oviedo At.
Altura FEM. PC 16/03/2013 Oro Ana Trescoli Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Garazi Larrakoetxea Betes Atletismo Laudio
    Bronce Marta Segarra Dionis AA Catalunya
Pértiga FEM. PC 16/03/2013 Oro Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga Super Amara BAT
    Plata Laura Izquierdo Razquin Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Henar Robla Alvarez Sprint AtletismoLeon
Triple Salto FEM. PC 16/03/2013 Oro Ana Peleteiro Brion Atletica Barbanza
    Plata Ariadna Ramos Gandia CA Igualada
    Bronce Evelyn Diaz Lopez Grupo ISN Navarra At
Pentathlon FEM. PC 16/03/2013 Oro Patricia Ortega Trincado At. San Sebastian
    Plata Aina Fornes Catala Atletisme Dianium
    Bronce Laura Ortega Pino Ciudad de Motril
200m MASC. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Alejandro Martinez Vivas Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Carlos Bailon Romacho Granada Joven
    Bronce Borja Zorrilla-lequerica Caunedo FC Barcelona
400m MASC. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Daniel Andujar Ponce Playas de Castellon
    Plata Daniel Blanco Gabriel Universidad Oviedo
    Bronce David Jimenez Herrera Ciudad de Granada
800m MASC. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Alberto Guerrero Cascon Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Samuel Arroyo Del Alamo Colmenar Viejo
    Bronce Pol Solanelles Manzanares UA Terrassa
1.500m MASC. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Ignacio Diaz-cano Jaime Playas de Castellon
    Plata Ivan Manceñido Sarmiento Atletismo Utebo
    Bronce Daniel Abate Garcia Ardiaca AA Catalunya
60m vallas (1,00) MASC. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Javier Colomo Alfaro Ederki-Caja Rural
    Plata Alvaro Quevedo Ballarin At. Intec-Zoiti
    Bronce Miguel Perez Vazquez Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
Altura MASC. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Ignacio Vigo Gonzalez Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Carlos Rojas Lombardo Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Pedro Miguel Zamorano Caballero Unicaja Atletismo
Triple Salto MASC. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Albert Raga Batiste JA Sabadell
    Plata Marcos Ruiz Perez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Pablo Gosalbez Carpena Simply-Scorpio 71
Heptathlon JUNIOR MASC. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Juan Jose Alarcon Laguia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pablo Trescoli Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Mario Arancon Perez Almaraz-Extremadura
60m FEM. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Julia Canet Hermida Valencia Terra i Mar
    Plata Ana Martin-sacristan Gandia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Mireya Oliver Buil Hinaco Monzon
200m FEM. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Laura Hernandez Arteaga FC Barcelona
    Bronce Elvira Vazquez Rubio Playas de Castellon
400m FEM. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Sara Gomez Alvarez CAS Cajasegovia
    Plata Paulette Natacha Fernandez Ngo FC Barcelona
    Bronce Laura Alonso Da Costa Barcelona At.
800m FEM. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Marta Frechilla Garcia Atletico Lugones
    Plata Martina Rodriguez Sala FC Barcelona
    Bronce Zoya Naumov Corbera AA Catalunya
1.500m FEM. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Ingrid Pino Creixenti FC Barcelona
    Plata Paula Gil Echevarria A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Marina Guerrero Puigdevall FC Barcelona
Longitud FEM. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Ana Martin-sacristan Gandia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Cecilia Briones Carles Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Ana Peleteiro Brion Atletica Barbanza
Peso (4kg) FEM. PC 17/03/2013 Oro Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Georgina Vila Perez AA Catalunya
    Bronce Ainhoa Martinez Agulla Correr el Garbi