MEDALLISTS BY EVENT
Event Date Medal Name Country
3.000 metres M35 19/03/2013 Gold Roberto Sotomayor ESPAĐA
    Silver Alberto Martinez ESPAĐA
    Bronze Fernando Lorenzo ESPAĐA
3.000 metres M40 19/03/2013 Gold Roberto Alvarez ESPAĐA
    Silver Manuel Dallabrida ITALIA
    Bronze Fabian Roncero ESPAĐA
3.000 metres M45 19/03/2013 Gold Radouan Ben Arafa ESPAĐA
    Silver Andrew Robinson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Simon Anderson GRAN BRETAĐA
3.000 metres M50 19/03/2013 Gold Guy Bracken GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Gilles Pelletier FRANCIA
    Bronze Jose Angel Bravo ESPAĐA
3.000 metres M55 19/03/2013 Gold Cesar Perez ESPAĐA
    Silver Jukka Kauppila FINLANDIA
    Bronze Domingo Jesus Ramon ESPAĐA
3.000 metres M60 19/03/2013 Gold Xose Luis Otero ESPAĐA
    Silver David Oxland GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Fermin Domingo Fuentes ESPAĐA
3.000 metres M65 19/03/2013 Gold Hans Smeets HOLANDA
    Silver Alexander Tcukanov RUSIA
    Bronze Jean-Claude Demarque FRANCIA
3.000 metres M70 19/03/2013 Gold Jean-Louis Esnault FRANCIA
    Silver Jose Luis Alzola ESPAĐA
    Bronze Andrea Nicolai ITALIA
3.000 metres M75 19/03/2013 Gold Klemens Wittig ALEMANIA
    Silver Bernardino Pereira PORTUGAL
    Bronze Manuel Alonso ESPAĐA
3.000 metres M80 19/03/2013 Gold Herbert E. MŘller ALEMANIA
    Silver Richard Pitcairn-Knowles GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Karel Matzner REPUBLICA CHECA
High jump M35 19/03/2013 Gold Francesco Arduini ITALIA
    Silver VladimÝr Frank REPUBLICA CHECA
    Bronze Jan Hiller ALEMANIA
High jump M40 19/03/2013 Gold Stefano Salso ITALIA
    Silver William Dukic FRANCIA
    Bronze Marco De Angelis ITALIA
High jump M45 19/03/2013 Gold Vitalii Romanovich RUSIA
    Silver Ugis Lasmanis LATVIA
    Bronze Aingeru Martinez de Rituerto ESPAĐA
High jump M50 19/03/2013 Gold Emanuel Manredini ITALIA
    Silver Alexey Urdaev RUSIA
    Bronze Carlos Pereira PORTUGAL
    Bronze Marian Prezbruchy REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
High jump M55 19/03/2013 Gold Dieter K÷hl ALEMANIA
    Gold Peter Slßdek REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
    Bronze Stefan Fougman SUECIA
High jump M60 19/03/2013 Gold Gerd Lipinski ALEMANIA
    Gold Hans-JŘrgen Ramacher ALEMANIA
    Bronze Gotthold Knecht ALEMANIA
    Bronze Fernando Moliner ESPAĐA
High jump M65 19/03/2013 Gold Thomas Zacharias ALEMANIA
    Silver Jan Kristian Olsen NORUEGA
    Bronze Bernd Schumacher ALEMANIA
Long jump M35 19/03/2013 Gold Pierluigi Putzu ITALIA
    Silver Alberto Gonzalez ESPAĐA
    Bronze Laurent Sbeghen FRANCIA
Long jump M40 19/03/2013 Gold Maxime Mormin FRANCIA
    Silver Stefano Tarý ITALIA
    Bronze Stephan Andres ALEMANIA
Long jump M45 19/03/2013 Gold Evgenii Ivanov RUSIA
    Silver Eduardo Calleja ESPAĐA
    Bronze Ulrich Ratsch ALEMANIA
Hammer M35 19/03/2013 Gold Ignacio Calderon ESPAĐA
    Silver Carlos Alberto Almudi ESPAĐA
    Bronze David Paya ESPAĐA
Hammer M40 19/03/2013 Gold Carlos Lafuente ESPAĐA
    Silver Martin Wijand HOLANDA
    Bronze Stephane Tonizzo LUXEMBURGO
Hammer M45 19/03/2013 Gold Bernard Reibel FRANCIA
    Silver Erwin Suvaal HOLANDA
    Bronze Heri Ziska DINAMARCA
Javelin M50 19/03/2013 Gold Sergey Lodochnikov RUSIA
    Silver Tomas Salaba REPUBLICA CHECA
    Bronze Tom Jensen DINAMARCA
Javelin M55 19/03/2013 Gold Luis Nogueira ESPAĐA
    Silver Serhiy Havras UCRANIA
    Bronze Paul Reinhold ALEMANIA
Javelin M60 19/03/2013 Gold Walter KŘhndel ALEMANIA
    Silver Hannu Kortesluoma FINLANDIA
    Bronze Lembit Talpsepp ESTONIA
Javelin M65 19/03/2013 Gold Esa Kiuru FINLANDIA
    Silver Helmut Hessert ALEMANIA
    Bronze Aleksander Bykov RUSIA
Javelin M70 19/03/2013 Gold Reiner G÷rtz ALEMANIA
    Silver Kalevi Honkanen FINLANDIA
    Bronze Horst Schaefer ALEMANIA
Javelin M75 19/03/2013 Gold Lothar Huchthausen ALEMANIA
    Silver Skramstad Knut Henrik NORUEGA
    Bronze Aimo Kapiainen FINLANDIA
Javelin M80 19/03/2013 Gold Manfred Hoffmann ALEMANIA
    Silver Hikmet Kandeydi TURQUIA
    Bronze Matti Halme FINLANDIA
Javelin M85 19/03/2013 Gold Matti Ala-Hńrk÷nen FINLANDIA
Javelin M90 19/03/2013 Gold Emiel Pauwels BELGICA
    Silver Adriano Gomes PORTUGAL
3.000 metres W35 19/03/2013 Gold Melanie Klein-Arndt ALEMANIA
    Silver Leire Medina ESPAĐA
    Bronze Isabel Maria Bausan ESPAĐA
3.000 metres W40 19/03/2013 Gold Pilar Alonso ESPAĐA
    Silver Silvia Ferrer ESPAĐA
    Bronze Mercedes Palacios ESPAĐA
3.000 metres W45 19/03/2013 Gold Rosario Gangloff FRANCIA
    Silver Blanca Blanco ESPAĐA
    Bronze Encarna Garcia ESPAĐA
3.000 metres W50 19/03/2013 Gold Nadia Dandolo ITALIA
    Silver Maria Esther Pedrosa ESPAĐA
    Bronze Marisol Ramos ESPAĐA
3.000 metres W55 19/03/2013 Gold Aurora Perez ESPAĐA
    Silver Elisabeth Henn ALEMANIA
    Bronze Cinzia Barletta ITALIA
3.000 metres W60 19/03/2013 Gold Ros Tabor GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Waltraud Egger ITALIA
    Bronze Emilia Vaquero ESPAĐA
3.000 metres W65 19/03/2013 Gold Angela Copson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Fretta Fiorella ITALIA
    Bronze Brigitte Nittel ALEMANIA
3.000 metres W70 19/03/2013 Gold Maria Joaquina Flores PORTUGAL
    Silver Hermine Staubermann ALEMANIA
    Bronze Eva Carlsen NORUEGA
3.000 metres W75 19/03/2013 Gold Rosa Maria Tena ESPAĐA
3.000 metres W80 19/03/2013 Gold Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel ALEMANIA
    Silver Claudine Crippa FRANCIA
    Bronze Helfenstein Ruth SUIZA
3.000 metres W85 19/03/2013 Gold Ruth Angelis ALEMANIA
Shot put W35 19/03/2013 Gold Martina de la Puente ESPAĐA
    Silver Amaia Dublang ESPAĐA
    Bronze Nathalie Hospitalier FRANCIA
Shot put W40 19/03/2013 Gold Alena Shiman RUSIA
    Silver Cayet Camille FRANCIA
    Bronze Michele Philippe FRANCIA
Shot put W45 19/03/2013 Gold Eha Runne ESTONIA
    Silver Carmen Hildebrandt ALEMANIA
    Bronze Ellen Weller Dr. ALEMANIA
Shot put W50 19/03/2013 Gold Maria Isabel Aisa ESPAĐA
    Silver Ingrid Van Dijk HOLANDA
    Bronze Corinne Ruffel FRANCIA
Shot put W55 19/03/2013 Gold Paola Melotti ITALIA
    Silver Barbara Schlosser ALEMANIA
    Bronze Angelika Holder ALEMANIA
Shot put W60 19/03/2013 Gold Birute Kersuliene LITUANIA
    Silver Tamara Bufetova RUSIA
    Bronze Emilia Mesa ESPAĐA
Shot put W65 19/03/2013 Gold Maija Jakobsone LATVIA
    Silver Jadvyga Putiniene LITUANIA
    Bronze Jarmila Klimesova REPUBLICA CHECA
Shot put W70 19/03/2013 Gold Ingrid Holzknecht ALEMANIA
    Silver Karin Illgen ALEMANIA
    Bronze Brunella Del Giudice ITALIA
Shot put W75 19/03/2013 Gold Sheila Champion IRLANDA
    Silver Maria Luisa Gonzalez ESPAĐA
Shot put W80 19/03/2013 Gold Hanssens Rachel BELGICA
    Silver Anna Flaibani ITALIA
Shot put W85 19/03/2013 Gold Austra Reinberga LATVIA
    Silver Christiane Wippersteg ALEMANIA
3.000 metres M85 19/03/2013 Gold JosÚ Canelo PORTUGAL
400 metres M35 20/03/2013 Gold Lawrence Baird GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Galy Olivier FRANCIA
    Bronze Richard Rubenis GRAN BRETAĐA
400 metres M40 20/03/2013 Gold Michael Gardiner GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Brian Darby GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Joel Gomez FRANCIA
400 metres M45 20/03/2013 Gold Alfonso De Feo ITALIA
    Silver Meinert M÷ller ALEMANIA
    Bronze Asle Offerdal NORUEGA
400 metres M50 20/03/2013 Gold Kermitt Bentham GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Zavattero Benoţt FRANCIA
    Bronze Robert Grew GRAN BRETAĐA
400 metres M55 20/03/2013 Gold Antˇnio Beca PORTUGAL
    Silver Tennyson James GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Ian Broadhurst GRAN BRETAĐA
400 metres M60 20/03/2013 Gold Vincenzo Felicetti ITALIA
    Silver Mario Soru ITALIA
    Bronze Simon Barrett GRAN BRETAĐA
400 metres M65 20/03/2013 Gold Jose Luis Romero ESPAĐA
    Silver Daniel Debonnaire FRANCIA
    Bronze Jean-Martin Allenbach FRANCIA
400 metres M70 20/03/2013 Gold Guido MŘller ALEMANIA
    Silver Miguel Angel Diaz ESPAĐA
    Bronze Axel Wendt ALEMANIA
400 metres M75 20/03/2013 Gold Rodney Mills GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Horst Hufnagel Dr. ALEMANIA
    Bronze Sergio Veronesi ITALIA
400 metres M80 20/03/2013 Gold Herbert E. MŘller ALEMANIA
    Silver Heinz Ebermann ALEMANIA
    Bronze Florentino Martin ESPAĐA
400 metres M85 20/03/2013 Gold JosÚ Canelo PORTUGAL
400 metres M90 20/03/2013 Gold Emiel Pauwels BELGICA
High jump M70 20/03/2013 Gold Janis Mankovskis LATVIA
    Gold Ky÷sti Poutiainen FINLANDIA
    Bronze Lars Erik Granberg SUECIA
High jump M75 20/03/2013 Gold Carl-Erik Sńrndal SUECIA
    Silver Hans Miekautsch AUSTRIA
    Bronze Tony Crocker GRAN BRETAĐA
High jump M80 20/03/2013 Gold Hikmet Kandeydi TURQUIA
    Silver Hermann Dr. Andrecs AUSTRIA
    Bronze Patrick Naughton IRLANDA
High jump M90 20/03/2013 Gold Jaime Asensio ESPAĐA
Long jump M50 20/03/2013 Gold Thomas Straub ALEMANIA
    Silver Patrick Barbier FRANCIA
    Bronze Carlos Pereira PORTUGAL
Long jump M55 20/03/2013 Gold Anders Olsson SUECIA
    Silver Timo Rajamaki FINLANDIA
    Bronze Wieslaw Musial POLONIA
Long jump M60 20/03/2013 Gold Valery Zvezdkin RUSIA
    Silver Sture Holmberg SUECIA
    Bronze Sylwester Lorenz POLONIA
Long jump M65 20/03/2013 Gold Pertti Ahomńki FINLANDIA
    Silver Valdis Cela LATVIA
    Bronze Claus-Werner Kreft ALEMANIA
Long jump M70 20/03/2013 Gold Czeslaw Okonski POLONIA
    Silver Silvano Giavara ITALIA
    Bronze Hans-JŘrgen R÷sner ALEMANIA
Long jump M75 20/03/2013 Gold Lothar Fischer ALEMANIA
    Silver Josef Vonßsek REPUBLICA CHECA
    Bronze Skramstad Knut Henrik NORUEGA
Long jump M80 20/03/2013 Gold Karl Steiner ALEMANIA
    Silver Heinz Ebermann ALEMANIA
    Bronze Hikmet Kandeydi TURQUIA
Long jump M85 20/03/2013 Gold Erhard Dippell ALEMANIA
    Silver Lluis Marimon ESPAĐA
Long jump M90 20/03/2013 Gold Jaime Asensio ESPAĐA
    Silver Valentin Huch ESPAĐA
Shot put M35 20/03/2013 Gold Andy Dittmar ALEMANIA
    Silver Carles Gerones ESPAĐA
    Bronze Gregory Bottier FRANCIA
Shot put M40 20/03/2013 Gold Jean-Luc Mastromauro FRANCIA
    Silver Imvraim Fanartzis GRECIA
    Bronze Sami Siren FINLANDIA
Shot put M45 20/03/2013 Gold John Nicholls GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Saulius Kleiza LITUANIA
    Bronze Grzegorz Pawelski POLONIA
Hammer M50 20/03/2013 Gold Stephan Frey ALEMANIA
    Silver Michael Erhardt ALEMANIA
    Bronze Rimvydas Medisauskas LITUANIA
Hammer M55 20/03/2013 Gold Victor Bobryshev RUSIA
    Silver Noluveau Lucien FRANCIA
    Bronze JŘrgen Sachse ALEMANIA
Hammer M60 20/03/2013 Gold Heikki Kangas FINLANDIA
    Silver Kenneth Jansson SUECIA
    Bronze Hans-Rainer Engwicht ALEMANIA
Hammer M65 20/03/2013 Gold Heimo Viertbauer AUSTRIA
    Silver Gerard Guyot FRANCIA
    Bronze J÷ran Westberg SUECIA
Hammer M70 20/03/2013 Gold Hermann Albrecht ALEMANIA
    Silver Esko Palviainen FINLANDIA
    Bronze Gerard Vignot FRANCIA
Hammer M75 20/03/2013 Gold Peter Speckens ALEMANIA
    Silver Antoni Kargol POLONIA
    Bronze Johann Hansen ALEMANIA
Hammer M80 20/03/2013 Gold Zdenek Benek REPUBLICA CHECA
    Silver Helge Idar Andersen NORUEGA
Hammer M85 20/03/2013 Gold Matti Ala-Hńrk÷nen FINLANDIA
    Silver Josep Busoms ESPAĐA
Hammer M90 20/03/2013 Gold Valentin Huch ESPAĐA
    Silver Adriano Gomes PORTUGAL
400 metres W35 20/03/2013 Gold Miriam Karperova REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
    Silver Julia Hubbard GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Ludmila Nefjodova-Volkova LATVIA
400 metres W40 20/03/2013 Gold Yolanda Badia ESPAĐA
    Silver Emanuela Baggiolini ITALIA
    Bronze Sharon Greenwood GRAN BRETAĐA
400 metres W45 20/03/2013 Gold Esther Colas ESPAĐA
    Silver Claudia Meier SUIZA
    Bronze Kathrin Lauterbach ALEMANIA
400 metres W50 20/03/2013 Gold Joelle Zongo FRANCIA
    Silver Dolores Hachotte FRANCIA
    Bronze Rose Mary Augustin HOLANDA
400 metres W55 20/03/2013 Gold Caroline Powell GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Laura Mahady GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Jane Horder GRAN BRETAĐA
400 metres W60 20/03/2013 Gold Caroline Marler GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Ulrike Hiltscher ALEMANIA
    Bronze Anna Micheletti ITALIA
400 metres W65 20/03/2013 Gold Angela Copson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Ulla Littenheim SUECIA
    Bronze Riet Jonkers-Slegers HOLANDA
400 metres W70 20/03/2013 Gold Hannelore Venn ALEMANIA
    Silver Ines Perez ESPAĐA
    Bronze Hermine Staubermann ALEMANIA
400 metres W75 20/03/2013 Gold Emma Maria Mazzenga ITALIA
400 metres W80 20/03/2013 Gold Helfenstein Ruth SUIZA
High jump W35 20/03/2013 Gold Titia Van Osch HOLANDA
    Silver Kitty Vadasz HUNGRIA
    Bronze Jennifer Schmelter ALEMANIA
High jump W40 20/03/2013 Gold Laila Petersone LATVIA
    Silver Royer Nack Lolita FRANCIA
    Bronze Christina B÷sch ALEMANIA
High jump W45 20/03/2013 Gold Isabelle Giraud FRANCIA
    Gold Valentyna Krepkina UCRANIA
    Gold Elena Kuntsevich RUSIA
    Gold Maria Rosario Sureda ESPAĐA
High jump W50 20/03/2013 Gold Wendy Laing GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Andrea Pottiez ALEMANIA
    Bronze Kirsten Eskildsen-M°ller DINAMARCA
High jump W55 20/03/2013 Gold Carole Filer GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Lucinda Moore-Fox IRLANDA
    Bronze Anna Matusova REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
    Bronze Elisabeth Wisniewski ALEMANIA
High jump W60 20/03/2013 Gold Weia Reinboud HOLANDA
    Silver Zorzi Ingeborg ITALIA
    Silver LlŘisa Casanovas ESPAĐA
High jump W65 20/03/2013 Gold Margaritha Dńhler-Stettler SUIZA
    Silver Vroni Lay ALEMANIA
    Silver Jacqueline Wladika AUSTRIA
High jump W70 20/03/2013 Gold Diethild Nix ALEMANIA
    Silver Tomilova Nelli RUSIA
    Bronze Seija Sario FINLANDIA
High jump W75 20/03/2013 Gold Giulia Lucia Perugini ITALIA
    Silver Micheline Laprelle FRANCIA
High jump W85 20/03/2013 Gold Senni Sopanen FINLANDIA
3.000 metres Walk W35 20/03/2013 Gold Bianca Schenker ALEMANIA
    Silver Brit Schr÷ter ALEMANIA
    Bronze Olga Cabrera ESPAĐA
3.000 metres Walk W40 20/03/2013 Gold Cristina Fernandez ESPAĐA
    Silver Christelle BarrÚ FRANCIA
    Bronze Lenka Borovikova REPUBLICA CHECA
3.000 metres Walk W45 20/03/2013 Gold Nicole Best ALEMANIA
    Silver Kokorina Irina RUSIA
    Bronze Barbara Primas ALEMANIA
3.000 metres Walk W50 20/03/2013 Gold Veronique Cochereau FRANCIA
    Silver Maria Del Carmen Garcia ESPAĐA
    Bronze Ilona Kirchesch ALEMANIA
3.000 metres Walk W55 20/03/2013 Gold Marie Astrid Monmessin FRANCIA
    Silver Natalia Marcenco ITALIA
    Bronze Daniela Ricciutelli ITALIA
3.000 metres Walk W60 20/03/2013 Gold Maria Alice Fernandes PORTUGAL
    Silver Dorothea Grolig AUSTRIA
    Bronze Maria Jose Briz ESPAĐA
3.000 metres Walk W65 20/03/2013 Gold Antonina Tyshko UCRANIA
    Silver Noel Blatchford GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Janine Bernier FRANCIA
3.000 metres Walk W70 20/03/2013 Gold Gisela Theunissen ALEMANIA
    Silver Vera Grinberte LATVIA
    Bronze Halldis Marit Nagell-Dahl NORUEGA
3.000 metres Walk W75 20/03/2013 Gold Denise Leclerc FRANCIA
    Silver Lyusya Aleksyeyeva UCRANIA
3.000 metres Walk W85 20/03/2013 Gold Elena Pagu RUMANIA
Javelin W35 20/03/2013 Gold Petra Lutz ALEMANIA
Javelin W40 20/03/2013 Gold Dagmar Suhling ALEMANIA
    Silver Sue Lawrence GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Alicia Martin ESPAĐA
Javelin W45 20/03/2013 Gold Petra Hirsch ALEMANIA
    Silver Ilona Kojalovica LATVIA
    Bronze Efthimia Karatopouzi GRECIA
Javelin W50 20/03/2013 Gold Sirpa Vepsńlńinen FINLANDIA
    Silver Corinne Ruffel FRANCIA
    Bronze Maria Johannes ALEMANIA
Javelin W55 20/03/2013 Gold Alexandra Adlerovß REPUBLICA CHECA
    Silver Ana Paula Martinho PORTUGAL
    Bronze Pulkkinen Merja FINLANDIA
Javelin W60 20/03/2013 Gold Emilia Mesa ESPAĐA
    Silver Weia Reinboud HOLANDA
    Bronze Ludmila Spotakova REPUBLICA CHECA
Javelin W65 20/03/2013 Gold Jarmila Klimesova REPUBLICA CHECA
    Silver Jadvyga Putiniene LITUANIA
    Bronze Magda Franckx BELGICA
Javelin W70 20/03/2013 Gold Ingrid Holzknecht ALEMANIA
    Silver Vera Perret-Gentil SUIZA
    Bronze Rose Marie Von Westerholt ALEMANIA
Javelin W75 20/03/2013 Gold Sheila Champion IRLANDA
Javelin W80 20/03/2013 Gold Hanssens Rachel BELGICA
    Silver Anna Flaibani ITALIA
Javelin W85 20/03/2013 Gold Christiane Wippersteg ALEMANIA
High jump M85 20/03/2013 Gold Nils-Bertil Nevrup SUECIA
Long jump M95 20/03/2013 Gold Ilmari Koppinen FINLANDIA
60 metres M35 21/03/2013 Gold Pavel Hykl REPUBLICA CHECA
    Silver Ivan Zaitcev RUSIA
    Bronze Javier Portoles ESPAĐA
60 metres M40 21/03/2013 Gold Mattias Sunneborn SUECIA
    Silver Mark Dunwell GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Jason Carty GRAN BRETAĐA
60 metres M45 21/03/2013 Gold Mario Longo ITALIA
    Silver Alfonso De Feo ITALIA
    Bronze Jean Luc Baralle FRANCIA
60 metres M50 21/03/2013 Gold Pat Logan GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Bozo Himelrajh ESLOVENIA
    Bronze Giulio Morelli ITALIA
60 metres M55 21/03/2013 Gold Gabor Bodnar HUNGRIA
    Silver Harri Huotari FINLANDIA
    Bronze Gojko Banjevic MONTENEGRO
60 metres M60 21/03/2013 Gold Walwyn Franklyn GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Alasdair Ross GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Antonio Rossi ITALIA
60 metres M65 21/03/2013 Gold Glyn Sutton GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Vincenzo Barisciano ITALIA
    Bronze Vladimir Vybostok REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
60 metres M70 21/03/2013 Gold Guido MŘller ALEMANIA
    Silver Fritz Reichle ALEMANIA
    Bronze EugŔne Mocka FRANCIA
60 metres M75 21/03/2013 Gold Armando Roca ESPAĐA
    Silver Tony Bowman GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Karl Schmidt Dr. ALEMANIA
60 metres M80 21/03/2013 Gold George Cheetham GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Karl Steiner ALEMANIA
    Bronze Heinz Ebermann ALEMANIA
60 metres M85 21/03/2013 Gold Erhard Dippell ALEMANIA
    Silver Lluis Marimon ESPAĐA
    Bronze Alfred Fischer ALEMANIA
60 metres M90 21/03/2013 Gold Emiel Pauwels BELGICA
Pole vault M35 21/03/2013 Gold Elisabeth Pascal FRANCIA
    Silver Gaspar Mateu ESPAĐA
    Bronze Stefan Jeppsson SUECIA
Pole vault M40 21/03/2013 Gold Franck Desailly FRANCIA
    Silver Ziouani Ali FRANCIA
    Bronze Marc Loze FRANCIA
Pole vault M45 21/03/2013 Gold Francisco Javier Hernandez ESPAĐA
    Silver Mark Johnson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Askovic Zoran SERBIA
Pole vault M50 21/03/2013 Gold Jeanjacques Gourlaouen FRANCIA
    Silver Marc Spony FRANCIA
    Bronze Jean Luc Duez FRANCIA
    Bronze Joel Mertz FRANCIA
Pole vault M55 21/03/2013 Gold Rolf Nucklies ALEMANIA
    Silver Peter Pazak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
    Bronze E.Kristjan Gissurarson ISLANDIA
Pole vault M60 21/03/2013 Gold Wolfgang Ritte ALEMANIA
    Silver Karel Fiedler REPUBLICA CHECA
    Bronze Valeriy Plotnikov RUSIA
Pole vault M65 21/03/2013 Gold Valdis Cela LATVIA
    Silver Eero Vńyrynen FINLANDIA
    Bronze Rolf Geese ALEMANIA
Shot put M50 21/03/2013 Gold Bengt Pettersson SUECIA
    Silver Karl J°rgen Hoff NORUEGA
    Bronze Tom Jensen DINAMARCA
Shot put M55 21/03/2013 Gold Karri Westerlund FINLANDIA
    Silver Jean Claude Grunenwald FRANCIA
    Bronze Ricardo Castillo ESPAĐA
Shot put M60 21/03/2013 Gold Rauno M÷tt÷nen FINLANDIA
    Silver Waclaw Krankowski POLONIA
    Bronze Heikki Kangas FINLANDIA
Shot put M65 21/03/2013 Gold Frans De Laat HOLANDA
    Silver J÷ran Westberg SUECIA
    Bronze Andrzej Semborowski POLONIA
Shot put M70 21/03/2013 Gold Kenneth Arvidsson SUECIA
    Silver Joze Ursic ESLOVENIA
    Bronze Eric Barker GRAN BRETAĐA
Shot put M75 21/03/2013 Gold Johann Hansen ALEMANIA
    Silver Ísten Edlund SUECIA
    Bronze Lothar Huchthausen ALEMANIA
Shot put M80 21/03/2013 Gold Simo Helminen FINLANDIA
    Silver Karl Steiner ALEMANIA
    Bronze Manfred Hoffmann ALEMANIA
Shot put M85 21/03/2013 Gold Nils-Bertil Nevrup SUECIA
    Silver Josep Busoms ESPAĐA
    Bronze Alfred Fischer ALEMANIA
Shot put M90 21/03/2013 Gold Valentin Huch ESPAĐA
    Silver Adriano Gomes PORTUGAL
3.000 metres Walk M35 21/03/2013 Gold Juan Ruben Pi˝era ESPAĐA
    Silver Francisco Martin ESPAĐA
    Bronze Rodrigo Dominguez ESPAĐA
3.000 metres Walk M40 21/03/2013 Gold Steffen Borsch ALEMANIA
    Silver Viacheslav Degtyarenko RUSIA
    Bronze Luis Silva PORTUGAL
3.000 metres Walk M45 21/03/2013 Gold Miguel Angel Prieto ESPAĐA
    Silver Leonardo Toro ESPAĐA
    Bronze Petro Garnyk UCRANIA
3.000 metres Walk M50 21/03/2013 Gold Miguel Peria˝ez ESPAĐA
    Silver Andrea Naso ITALIA
    Bronze Francisco Reis GRAN BRETAĐA
3.000 metres Walk M55 21/03/2013 Gold Dirk Bogaert BELGICA
    Silver Miroslaw Luniewski POLONIA
    Bronze Jesus Javier Moreno ESPAĐA
3.000 metres Walk M60 21/03/2013 Gold Ignasi Melo ESPAĐA
    Silver Ian Richards GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Patrice Brochot FRANCIA
3.000 metres Walk M65 21/03/2013 Gold Ludwig Niestelberger AUSTRIA
    Silver Ettorino Formentin ITALIA
    Bronze Roger Michell GRAN BRETAĐA
3.000 metres Walk M70 21/03/2013 Gold Peter Schumm ALEMANIA
    Silver Alexandr Sartakov RUSIA
    Bronze Einari Vainikka FINLANDIA
3.000 metres Walk M75 21/03/2013 Gold Arthur Thomson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Jordana Alexis FRANCIA
    Bronze Zigurds Irbe LATVIA
3.000 metres Walk M85 21/03/2013 Gold GŘnter Ciesielski ALEMANIA
Javelin M35 21/03/2013 Gold Ricardo Parellada ESPAĐA
    Silver Alberto Rey ESPAĐA
    Bronze Miguel Alvarez ESPAĐA
Javelin M40 21/03/2013 Gold Raimundo Fernandez ESPAĐA
    Silver Pascal Kuznik FRANCIA
    Bronze Thomas Steiger ALEMANIA
Javelin M45 21/03/2013 Gold Grzegorz Pawelski POLONIA
    Silver Emmanuel Greber FRANCIA
    Bronze Bengt Rilegaard SUECIA
60 metres W35 21/03/2013 Gold Ellena Ruddock GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Eva SafarÝkovß REPUBLICA CHECA
    Bronze Susana Estriga PORTUGAL
60 metres W40 21/03/2013 Gold Heike Martin ALEMANIA
    Silver Emilia Paunica ESPAĐA
    Bronze Denise Caroline Neumann ITALIA
60 metres W45 21/03/2013 Gold Heike J÷rg ALEMANIA
    Silver Dominique Vouagner FRANCIA
    Bronze Oxana Doronkina RUSIA
60 metres W50 21/03/2013 Gold Katja Berend ALEMANIA
    Silver Silvia Cortes ESPAĐA
    Bronze Nicole Alexis FRANCIA
60 metres W55 21/03/2013 Gold Dolores Vives ESPAĐA
    Silver Caroline Powell GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Tilly Jacobs HOLANDA
60 metres W60 21/03/2013 Gold Umbertina Contini ITALIA
    Silver Ulrike Hiltscher ALEMANIA
    Bronze Moira West GRAN BRETAĐA
60 metres W65 21/03/2013 Gold Ingrid Meier ALEMANIA
    Silver Karin F÷rster ALEMANIA
    Bronze Maria Area ESPAĐA
60 metres W70 21/03/2013 Gold Kerstin Nilsson SUECIA
    Silver Erika Sauer ALEMANIA
    Bronze Ines Perez ESPAĐA
60 metres W75 21/03/2013 Gold Emma Maria Mazzenga ITALIA
    Silver Maria Gajda HUNGRIA
    Bronze Dorothy Mclennan IRLANDA
60 metres W80 21/03/2013 Gold Helfenstein Ruth SUIZA
    Silver Lydia Frei SUIZA
60 metres W85 21/03/2013 Gold Austra Reinberga LATVIA
Long jump W35 21/03/2013 Gold Miriam Karperova REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
    Silver Nataliia Sorokina UCRANIA
    Bronze Nicoleta Busuioc ESPAĐA
Long jump W40 21/03/2013 Gold Marie-NoŰlle Faulon FRANCIA
    Silver Aneta Leszyk POLONIA
    Bronze Natalia Menshenina RUSIA
Long jump W45 21/03/2013 Gold Petra Bajeat FRANCIA
    Silver Susanna Tellini ITALIA
    Bronze Valentyna Krepkina UCRANIA
Long jump W50 21/03/2013 Gold Natalia Karpushina RUSIA
    Silver Annegret Nanz ALEMANIA
    Bronze Wendy Laing GRAN BRETAĐA
Long jump W55 21/03/2013 Gold Carole Filer GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Tilly Jacobs HOLANDA
    Bronze Annie Dorina FRANCIA
Long jump W60 21/03/2013 Gold Ulrike Hiltscher ALEMANIA
    Silver Emilia Mesa ESPAĐA
    Bronze Jean Fail GRAN BRETAĐA
Long jump W65 21/03/2013 Gold Karin Stump ALEMANIA
    Silver Jacqueline Wladika AUSTRIA
    Bronze Vroni Lay ALEMANIA
Long jump W70 21/03/2013 Gold Erika Sauer ALEMANIA
    Silver Iris Holder GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Diethild Nix ALEMANIA
Long jump W85 21/03/2013 Gold Senni Sopanen FINLANDIA
Hammer W35 21/03/2013 Gold Cristina Ma˝osa ESPAĐA
    Silver Sabina Krebelj ESLOVENIA
Hammer W40 21/03/2013 Gold Laurence Ragaru FRANCIA
    Silver Yvette Bot HOLANDA
    Bronze Daniela Lachat SUIZA
Hammer W45 21/03/2013 Gold Gonny Mik HOLANDA
    Silver Claudine Cacaut FRANCIA
    Bronze Silke Finkbeiner ALEMANIA
Hammer W50 21/03/2013 Gold Ingrid Van Dijk HOLANDA
    Silver Corinne Ruffel FRANCIA
    Bronze Mńgy Duss SUIZA
Hammer W55 21/03/2013 Gold Gunnevi Magnusson SUECIA
    Silver Alexandra Adlerovß REPUBLICA CHECA
    Bronze Paola Melotti ITALIA
Hammer W60 21/03/2013 Gold Lone Meyer S°rensen DINAMARCA
    Silver Vilma Thompson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Tamara Bufetova RUSIA
Hammer W65 21/03/2013 Gold Inge Faldager DINAMARCA
    Silver Margaritha Dńhler-Stettler SUIZA
    Bronze Marie Valickova REPUBLICA CHECA
Hammer W70 21/03/2013 Gold Gudrun Mellmann ALEMANIA
    Silver Brunella Del Giudice ITALIA
    Bronze Ingrid Holzknecht ALEMANIA
Hammer W80 21/03/2013 Gold Hanssens Rachel BELGICA
    Silver Anna Flaibani ITALIA
3.000 metres Walk M80 21/03/2013 Gold Eric Horwill GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Matti Tamminen FINLANDIA
    Bronze John May GRAN BRETAĐA
60 metres M95 21/03/2013 Gold Ilmari Koppinen FINLANDIA
Shot put M95 21/03/2013 Gold Ilmari Koppinen FINLANDIA
800 metres M35 22/03/2013 Gold Marijn Van Der Putten HOLANDA
    Silver Christophe Chevaux FRANCIA
    Bronze Juan Manuel Medina ESPAĐA
800 metres M40 22/03/2013 Gold Juan Hernandez ESPAĐA
    Silver Joel Gomez FRANCIA
    Bronze Marc Turner GRAN BRETAĐA
800 metres M45 22/03/2013 Gold Francesco D'Agostino ITALIA
    Silver Stephen Allen GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Alfonso Rey ESPAĐA
800 metres M50 22/03/2013 Gold Abdellaoui Habib FRANCIA
    Silver Mikhail Kulagin RUSIA
    Bronze Giuseppe Romeo ITALIA
800 metres M55 22/03/2013 Gold Zhavdat Zagitov RUSIA
    Silver Ken Deevy IRLANDA
    Bronze Javier Toro ESPAĐA
800 metres M60 22/03/2013 Gold Joe Gough IRLANDA
    Silver Franz Josef Schmidt ALEMANIA
    Bronze Yves Levasseur FRANCIA
800 metres M65 22/03/2013 Gold Hans Smeets HOLANDA
    Silver Konrad Geiser ITALIA
    Bronze Alexander Tcukanov RUSIA
800 metres M70 22/03/2013 Gold Jean-Louis Esnault FRANCIA
    Silver Miguel Angel Diaz ESPAĐA
    Bronze Albert Walter ALEMANIA
800 metres M75 22/03/2013 Gold Manuel Alonso ESPAĐA
    Silver Klemens Wittig ALEMANIA
    Bronze Angel Cano ESPAĐA
800 metres M80 22/03/2013 Gold Herbert E. MŘller ALEMANIA
    Silver Heinz Ebermann ALEMANIA
    Bronze Florentino Martin ESPAĐA
800 metres M90 22/03/2013 Gold Emiel Pauwels BELGICA
Pole vault M70 22/03/2013 Gold Mati Tiidre ESTONIA
    Silver Josef Halder ALEMANIA
    Bronze Edward Korolko POLONIA
Pole vault M75 22/03/2013 Gold Skramstad Knut Henrik NORUEGA
    Silver Walter MŘller ALEMANIA
    Bronze Kjartan Solvberg NORUEGA
Pole vault M80 22/03/2013 Gold Hikmet Kandeydi TURQUIA
    Silver Hermann Dr. Andrecs AUSTRIA
Triple jump M35 22/03/2013 Gold Alexander Leprich AUSTRIA
    Silver Francesco AlborŔ ITALIA
    Bronze Jose Angel Ipi˝a ESPAĐA
Triple jump M40 22/03/2013 Gold Maxime Mormin FRANCIA
    Silver JosuÚ M'Bon SUIZA
    Bronze Stanislav Lepik RUSIA
Triple jump M45 22/03/2013 Gold Evgenii Ivanov RUSIA
    Silver Bruno Monnerais FRANCIA
    Bronze Vladimir Pankratov RUSIA
Pentathlon M35 22/03/2013 Gold Oscar Gonzalez ESPAĐA
    Silver Francois Justin HOLANDA
    Bronze Christophe Martial FRANCIA
Pentathlon M40 22/03/2013 Gold Mattias Sunneborn SUECIA
    Silver Stephan Andres ALEMANIA
    Bronze Yvan Lovo SUIZA
Pentathlon M45 22/03/2013 Gold Jose Antonio Ure˝a ESPAĐA
    Silver Christopher Gerhard ALEMANIA
    Bronze Christopher Schiefermayer AUSTRIA
Discus M35 22/03/2013 Gold Gregory Bottier FRANCIA
    Silver Carlos Gustavo Escudero ESPAĐA
    Bronze Francisco Javier Guzman ESPAĐA
Discus M40 22/03/2013 Gold MichaŰl Glenn Conjungo FRANCIA
    Silver JÚr˘me Dumas FRANCIA
    Bronze Aitor Olaizola ESPAĐA
Discus M45 22/03/2013 Gold Eric Verdurme FRANCIA
    Silver Grzegorz Pawelski POLONIA
    Bronze Heri Ziska DINAMARCA
Weight throw M50 22/03/2013 Gold Rimvydas Medisauskas LITUANIA
    Silver Stephan Frey ALEMANIA
    Bronze Arnaud Dupuis FRANCIA
Weight throw M55 22/03/2013 Gold Victor Bobryshev RUSIA
    Silver JŘrgen Sachse ALEMANIA
    Bronze Noluveau Lucien FRANCIA
Weight throw M60 22/03/2013 Gold Heikki Kangas FINLANDIA
    Silver Kenneth Jansson SUECIA
    Bronze Hans-Rainer Engwicht ALEMANIA
Weight throw M65 22/03/2013 Gold Peter Hackenschmidt SUECIA
    Silver Heimo Viertbauer AUSTRIA
    Bronze Ambj÷rn Martinsson SUECIA
Weight throw M70 22/03/2013 Gold Hermann Albrecht ALEMANIA
    Silver Esko Palviainen FINLANDIA
    Bronze Kenneth Arvidsson SUECIA
Weight throw M75 22/03/2013 Gold Antoni Kargol POLONIA
    Silver Johann Hansen ALEMANIA
    Bronze Ísten Edlund SUECIA
Weight throw M80 22/03/2013 Gold Zdenek Benek REPUBLICA CHECA
Weight throw M85 22/03/2013 Gold Matti Ala-Hńrk÷nen FINLANDIA
    Silver Josep Busoms ESPAĐA
Weight throw M90 22/03/2013 Gold Adriano Gomes PORTUGAL
800 metres W35 22/03/2013 Gold Ingrid Grutters HOLANDA
    Silver Annemette Scheel Fischer DINAMARCA
    Bronze Melanie Klein-Arndt ALEMANIA
800 metres W40 22/03/2013 Gold Emanuela Baggiolini ITALIA
    Silver Pilar Alonso ESPAĐA
    Bronze Lucy Di Benedetto ITALIA
800 metres W45 22/03/2013 Gold Paquita Perez ESPAĐA
    Silver Kathrin Lauterbach ALEMANIA
    Bronze Barbara Martinelli ITALIA
800 metres W50 22/03/2013 Gold Cristina del Val ESPAĐA
    Silver Karin Wňhlstedt SUECIA
    Bronze Marilyn Georgel FRANCIA
800 metres W55 22/03/2013 Gold Laura Mahady GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Aurora Perez ESPAĐA
    Bronze Gunnel Tolfes SUECIA
800 metres W60 22/03/2013 Gold Agnes Hitchmough GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Waltraud Egger ITALIA
    Bronze Caroline Marler GRAN BRETAĐA
800 metres W65 22/03/2013 Gold Angela Copson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Riet Jonkers-Slegers HOLANDA
    Bronze Fretta Fiorella ITALIA
800 metres W70 22/03/2013 Gold Hermine Staubermann ALEMANIA
    Silver Eva Carlsen NORUEGA
    Bronze Maria Jose Gil ESPAĐA
800 metres W75 22/03/2013 Gold Rosa Maria Tena ESPAĐA
    Silver Lyusya Aleksyeyeva UCRANIA
    Bronze Maria Rodriguez ESPAĐA
800 metres W80 22/03/2013 Gold Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel ALEMANIA
    Silver Helfenstein Ruth SUIZA
800 metres W85 22/03/2013 Gold Ruth Angelis ALEMANIA
Pole vault W35 22/03/2013 Gold Fabienne Diaz Bazin FRANCIA
    Silver Patricia Castillo ESPAĐA
    Bronze Melanie Opp ALEMANIA
Pole vault W40 22/03/2013 Gold Eva GŘnther-Grńff ALEMANIA
    Silver Natalia Menshenina RUSIA
    Bronze Marie-Laurentine Dedieu-Fourtet FRANCIA
Pole vault W45 22/03/2013 Gold Isabelle Giraud FRANCIA
    Silver Valentyna Krepkina UCRANIA
    Bronze Marisa Marcotegui ESPAĐA
Pole vault W50 22/03/2013 Gold Brigitte Van De Kamp HOLANDA
    Silver Carla Forcellini ITALIA
    Bronze Debbie Singleton GRAN BRETAĐA
Pole vault W60 22/03/2013 Gold Sue Yeomans GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Ute Ritte ALEMANIA
    Bronze Karin Funke ALEMANIA
Pole vault W65 22/03/2013 Gold Karin F÷rster ALEMANIA
    Silver Dagmar Widmann ALEMANIA
Pole vault W70 22/03/2013 Gold Diethild Nix ALEMANIA
800 metres M85 22/03/2013 Gold JosÚ Canelo PORTUGAL
200 metres M35 23/03/2013 Gold Ivan Zaitcev RUSIA
    Silver Anton Spiridonov RUSIA
    Bronze Pavel Bubnov RUSIA
200 metres M40 23/03/2013 Gold Andrea Benatti ITALIA
    Silver Jim Tipper GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Brian Darby GRAN BRETAĐA
200 metres M45 23/03/2013 Gold Alfonso De Feo ITALIA
    Silver Meinert M÷ller ALEMANIA
    Bronze Jocelyn Launey FRANCIA
200 metres M50 23/03/2013 Gold Ëskar Hlynsson ISLANDIA
    Silver Pat Logan GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Bozo Himelrajh ESLOVENIA
200 metres M55 23/03/2013 Gold Gabor Bodnar HUNGRIA
    Silver Tennyson James GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Antˇnio Beca PORTUGAL
200 metres M60 23/03/2013 Gold Walwyn Franklyn GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Mario Soru ITALIA
    Bronze Vincenzo Felicetti ITALIA
200 metres M65 23/03/2013 Gold Glyn Sutton GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Jose Luis Romero ESPAĐA
    Bronze Vladimir Vybostok REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
200 metres M70 23/03/2013 Gold Guido MŘller ALEMANIA
    Silver Fritz Reichle ALEMANIA
    Bronze Hans Schuck ALEMANIA
200 metres M75 23/03/2013 Gold Benito Bertaggia ITALIA
    Silver Hans JŘrgen Gasper ALEMANIA
    Bronze Horst Hufnagel Dr. ALEMANIA
200 metres M80 23/03/2013 Gold Herbert E. MŘller ALEMANIA
    Silver George Cheetham GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Markus Virrankoski FINLANDIA
200 metres M85 23/03/2013 Gold Lluis Marimon ESPAĐA
    Silver Alfred Fischer ALEMANIA
200 metres M90 23/03/2013 Gold Emiel Pauwels BELGICA
60 metres hurdles M35 23/03/2013 Gold Francisco Ruiz ESPAĐA
    Silver Stefano Longoni ITALIA
    Bronze Oscar Gonzalez ESPAĐA
60 metres hurdles M40 23/03/2013 Gold Joe Appiah GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Christian Beaunol-Richard FRANCIA
    Bronze Javier Pascual ESPAĐA
60 metres hurdles M45 23/03/2013 Gold Marin Guarrigues FRANCIA
    Silver Jose Antonio Ure˝a ESPAĐA
    Bronze Slaven Zimbrek CROACIA
60 metres hurdles M50 23/03/2013 Gold Des Wilkinson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Serge Beckers BELGICA
    Bronze Marko Borisek ESLOVENIA
60 metres hurdles M55 23/03/2013 Gold Timo Rajamaki FINLANDIA
    Silver Tennyson James GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Gerasim Hayrapetyan ARMENIA
60 metres hurdles M60 23/03/2013 Gold Wolfgang Ritte ALEMANIA
    Silver Sylwester Lorenz POLONIA
    Bronze Seppo Sovio FINLANDIA
60 metres hurdles M65 23/03/2013 Gold Murat Kacar TURQUIA
    Silver Milan Beliansky REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
    Bronze Andrew Webb GRAN BRETAĐA
60 metres hurdles M70 23/03/2013 Gold Barry Ferguson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Guido MŘller ALEMANIA
    Bronze Arno Hamaekers ALEMANIA
60 metres hurdles M75 23/03/2013 Gold Skramstad Knut Henrik NORUEGA
    Silver Kjartan Solvberg NORUEGA
    Bronze Kvetoslav Vykydal REPUBLICA CHECA
60 metres hurdles M80 23/03/2013 Gold Hikmet Kandeydi TURQUIA
    Silver Nurettin Sabuncu TURQUIA
Triple jump M50 23/03/2013 Gold Alfred Stummer AUSTRIA
    Silver Giancarlo Ciceri ITALIA
    Bronze Igor Gavenciak REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
Triple jump M55 23/03/2013 Gold Daniel Laigre FRANCIA
    Silver Florencio Olivan ESPAĐA
    Bronze Alexandr Kornazhitskiy RUSIA
Triple jump M60 23/03/2013 Gold Valery Zvezdkin RUSIA
    Silver Arvids Vitols LATVIA
    Bronze Iurii Shukevych UCRANIA
Triple jump M65 23/03/2013 Gold Pertti Ahomńki FINLANDIA
    Silver Valentin Stabrovskiy RUSIA
    Bronze JŘrgen Lamp ESTONIA
Triple jump M70 23/03/2013 Gold Werner G÷tze Dr. ALEMANIA
    Silver Manuel Garcia ESPAĐA
    Bronze Jan Rubes REPUBLICA CHECA
Triple jump M75 23/03/2013 Gold Lothar Fischer ALEMANIA
    Silver Vladimir Roytman RUSIA
    Bronze Josef Vonßsek REPUBLICA CHECA
Triple jump M80 23/03/2013 Gold Hikmet Kandeydi TURQUIA
    Silver Nurettin Sabuncu TURQUIA
Triple jump M85 23/03/2013 Gold Lluis Marimon ESPAĐA
Pentathlon M50 23/03/2013 Gold Jean Luc Duez FRANCIA
    Silver Saichi Salem FRANCIA
    Bronze Jerome Petit FRANCIA
Pentathlon M55 23/03/2013 Gold Peter Slßdek REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
    Silver Brian Slaughter GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Timo Rajamaki FINLANDIA
Pentathlon M60 23/03/2013 Gold Aavo Kergand ESTONIA
    Silver Julian Pelka POLONIA
    Bronze Antti Mero FINLANDIA
Pentathlon M65 23/03/2013 Gold John Charlton GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Vladas Zaniauskas LITUANIA
    Bronze Dietmar Steiner AUSTRIA
Pentathlon M70 23/03/2013 Gold Czeslaw Okonski POLONIA
    Silver Orneborg Flemming DINAMARCA
    Bronze Janis Mankovskis LATVIA
Pentathlon M75 23/03/2013 Gold Kjartan Solvberg NORUEGA
    Silver Skramstad Knut Henrik NORUEGA
    Bronze Hans Miekautsch AUSTRIA
Pentathlon M80 23/03/2013 Gold Hikmet Kandeydi TURQUIA
    Silver Hermann Dr. Andrecs AUSTRIA
    Bronze Patrick Naughton IRLANDA
Discus M50 23/03/2013 Gold Tom Jensen DINAMARCA
    Silver Christian Welke ALEMANIA
    Bronze Arnaud Dupuis FRANCIA
Discus M55 23/03/2013 Gold Ricardo Castillo ESPAĐA
    Silver Victor Prishivalko RUSIA
    Bronze Anatolii Vlasov UCRANIA
Discus M60 23/03/2013 Gold Milos Gryc REPUBLICA CHECA
    Silver Rauno M÷tt÷nen FINLANDIA
    Bronze Lembit Talpsepp ESTONIA
Discus M65 23/03/2013 Gold Julio Calvo ESPAĐA
    Silver Leszek Bobrzyk POLONIA
    Bronze J÷ran Westberg SUECIA
Discus M70 23/03/2013 Gold Alain Guillon FRANCIA
    Silver Llorenš Cassi ESPAĐA
    Bronze Joel Ollivier FRANCIA
Discus M75 23/03/2013 Gold Ísten Edlund SUECIA
    Silver Peter Speckens ALEMANIA
    Bronze Herman Kristoffer Henriksen NORUEGA
Discus M80 23/03/2013 Gold Pedro Agirregomezkorta ESPAĐA
    Silver Simo Helminen FINLANDIA
    Bronze Raul Sanchez ESPAĐA
Discus M85 23/03/2013 Gold Josep Busoms ESPAĐA
    Silver Matti Ala-Hńrk÷nen FINLANDIA
Discus M90 23/03/2013 Gold Adriano Gomes PORTUGAL
    Silver Valentin Huch ESPAĐA
5km Walk M35 23/03/2013 Gold Juan Ruben Pi˝era ESPAĐA
    Silver Rodrigo Dominguez ESPAĐA
    Bronze Antonio Ferrer ESPAĐA
5km Walk M40 23/03/2013 Gold Luis Silva PORTUGAL
    Silver Steffen Borsch ALEMANIA
    Bronze Normunds Ivzans LATVIA
5km Walk M45 23/03/2013 Gold Miguel Angel Prieto ESPAĐA
    Silver Leonardo Toro ESPAĐA
    Bronze Enrique Fernandez ESPAĐA
5km Walk M50 23/03/2013 Gold Miguel Peria˝ez ESPAĐA
    Silver Andrea Naso ITALIA
    Bronze Francisco Reis GRAN BRETAĐA
5km Walk M55 23/03/2013 Gold Dirk Bogaert BELGICA
    Silver Miroslaw Luniewski POLONIA
    Bronze Jesus Javier Moreno ESPAĐA
5km Walk M60 23/03/2013 Gold Ignasi Melo ESPAĐA
    Silver Ian Richards GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Patrice Brochot FRANCIA
5km Walk M65 23/03/2013 Gold Ettorino Formentin ITALIA
    Silver Ludwig Niestelberger AUSTRIA
    Bronze John Mcmullin IRLANDA
5km Walk M70 23/03/2013 Gold Peter Schumm ALEMANIA
    Silver Einari Vainikka FINLANDIA
    Bronze Alexandr Sartakov RUSIA
5km Walk M75 23/03/2013 Gold Arthur Thomson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Jordana Alexis FRANCIA
    Bronze Zigurds Irbe LATVIA
5km Walk M80 23/03/2013 Gold Eric Horwill GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Matti Tamminen FINLANDIA
200 metres W35 23/03/2013 Gold Ellena Ruddock GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Miriam Karperova REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
    Bronze Julia Hubbard GRAN BRETAĐA
200 metres W40 23/03/2013 Gold Emilia Paunica ESPAĐA
    Silver Heike Martin ALEMANIA
    Bronze Sharon Greenwood GRAN BRETAĐA
200 metres W45 23/03/2013 Gold Maryvonne Icarre FRANCIA
    Silver Heike J÷rg ALEMANIA
    Bronze Juliette Beaujean FRANCIA
200 metres W50 23/03/2013 Gold Silvia Cortes ESPAĐA
    Silver Katja Berend ALEMANIA
    Bronze Nicole Alexis FRANCIA
200 metres W55 23/03/2013 Gold Caroline Powell GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Joke Torbijn-Van Der Koogh HOLANDA
    Bronze Lilly WizÚn SUECIA
200 metres W60 23/03/2013 Gold Ulrike Hiltscher ALEMANIA
    Silver Moira West GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Anna Micheletti ITALIA
200 metres W65 23/03/2013 Gold Ingrid Meier ALEMANIA
    Silver Ulla Littenheim SUECIA
    Bronze Maria Area ESPAĐA
200 metres W70 23/03/2013 Gold Hannelore Venn ALEMANIA
    Silver Ingrid Holzknecht ALEMANIA
    Bronze Kerstin Nilsson SUECIA
200 metres W80 23/03/2013 Gold Helfenstein Ruth SUIZA
    Silver Lydia Frei SUIZA
60 metres hurdles W35 23/03/2013 Gold Michot Cecile FRANCIA
    Silver Eva SafarÝkovß REPUBLICA CHECA
    Bronze Susana Estriga PORTUGAL
60 metres hurdles W40 23/03/2013 Gold Anna Serra ESPAĐA
    Silver Christina B÷sch ALEMANIA
    Bronze Laura Gloria Moneo ESPAĐA
60 metres hurdles W45 23/03/2013 Gold Petra Bajeat FRANCIA
    Silver Oxana Doronkina RUSIA
    Bronze Kirsti Siekkinen FINLANDIA
60 metres hurdles W50 23/03/2013 Gold Cristina Marques ESPAĐA
    Silver Nadine Landa FRANCIA
    Bronze Gaye Clarke GRAN BRETAĐA
60 metres hurdles W55 23/03/2013 Gold Jane Horder GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Jocelyn Harwood GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Carole Filer GRAN BRETAĐA
60 metres hurdles W60 23/03/2013 Gold Jean Fail GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Waltraud Kraehe ALEMANIA
    Bronze Ulrike Hiltscher ALEMANIA
60 metres hurdles W65 23/03/2013 Gold Margaritha Dńhler-Stettler SUIZA
    Silver Helgard Houben ALEMANIA
    Bronze Jacqueline Wladika AUSTRIA
60 metres hurdles W70 23/03/2013 Gold Kerstin Nilsson SUECIA
    Silver Tomilova Nelli RUSIA
Weight throw W35 23/03/2013 Gold Cristina Ma˝osa ESPAĐA
    Silver Sabina Krebelj ESLOVENIA
Weight throw W40 23/03/2013 Gold Tonizzo-Kosmala Mireille LUXEMBURGO
    Silver Virginie Scribe FRANCIA
    Bronze Sue Lawrence GRAN BRETAĐA
Weight throw W45 23/03/2013 Gold Gonny Mik HOLANDA
    Silver Claudine Cacaut FRANCIA
    Bronze Silke Finkbeiner ALEMANIA
Weight throw W50 23/03/2013 Gold Ingrid Van Dijk HOLANDA
    Silver Mńgy Duss SUIZA
    Bronze Dominique Beaufour FRANCIA
Weight throw W55 23/03/2013 Gold Alexandra Adlerovß REPUBLICA CHECA
    Silver Gunnevi Magnusson SUECIA
    Bronze Jutta Neumann ALEMANIA
Weight throw W60 23/03/2013 Gold Lone Meyer S°rensen DINAMARCA
    Silver Vilma Thompson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Tamara Bufetova RUSIA
Weight throw W65 23/03/2013 Gold Inge Faldager DINAMARCA
    Silver Juana Maria Usabarrena ESPAĐA
    Bronze Marie Valickova REPUBLICA CHECA
Weight throw W70 23/03/2013 Gold Gudrun Mellmann ALEMANIA
    Silver Ingrid Holzknecht ALEMANIA
    Bronze Brunella Del Giudice ITALIA
Weight throw W80 23/03/2013 Gold Hanssens Rachel BELGICA
    Silver Anna Flaibani ITALIA
5km Walk W35 23/03/2013 Gold Bianca Schenker ALEMANIA
    Silver Maria Jose Guardiola ESPAĐA
    Bronze Brit Schr÷ter ALEMANIA
5km Walk W40 23/03/2013 Gold Cristina Fernandez ESPAĐA
    Silver Pilar Amelia Iglesias ESPAĐA
    Bronze Christelle BarrÚ FRANCIA
5km Walk W45 23/03/2013 Gold Nicole Best ALEMANIA
    Silver Kokorina Irina RUSIA
    Bronze Barbara Primas ALEMANIA
5km Walk W50 23/03/2013 Gold Veronique Cochereau FRANCIA
    Silver Maria Del Carmen Garcia ESPAĐA
    Bronze Maria Angeles Noell ESPAĐA
5km Walk W55 23/03/2013 Gold Marie Astrid Monmessin FRANCIA
    Silver Natalia Marcenco ITALIA
    Bronze Ann Wheeler GRAN BRETAĐA
5km Walk W60 23/03/2013 Gold Maria Alice Fernandes PORTUGAL
    Silver Maria Jose Briz ESPAĐA
    Bronze Dorothea Grolig AUSTRIA
5km Walk W65 23/03/2013 Gold Noel Blatchford GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Antonina Tyshko UCRANIA
    Bronze Janine Bernier FRANCIA
5km Walk W70 23/03/2013 Gold Gisela Theunissen ALEMANIA
    Silver Halldis Marit Nagell-Dahl NORUEGA
    Bronze Larysa Lebiedieva UCRANIA
5km Walk W75 23/03/2013 Gold Denise Leclerc FRANCIA
    Silver Lyusya Aleksyeyeva UCRANIA
200 metres W75 23/03/2013 Gold Emma Maria Mazzenga ITALIA
    Silver Maria Gajda HUNGRIA
5km Walk M85 23/03/2013 Gold GŘnter Ciesielski ALEMANIA
200 metres M95 23/03/2013 Gold Ilmari Koppinen FINLANDIA
Triple jump M95 23/03/2013 Gold Ilmari Koppinen FINLANDIA
1.500 metres M35 24/03/2013 Gold Pedro Antonio Esteso ESPAĐA
    Silver Francisco Javier Lara ESPAĐA
    Bronze Alberto Martinez ESPAĐA
1.500 metres M40 24/03/2013 Gold FrÚdÚric Gilbert FRANCIA
    Silver Christophe Duhamel FRANCIA
    Bronze Anastasio Gomez ESPAĐA
1.500 metres M45 24/03/2013 Gold David Cowlishaw GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Simon Anderson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Adrian Haines GRAN BRETAĐA
1.500 metres M50 24/03/2013 Gold Abdellaoui Habib FRANCIA
    Silver Xavier Lefay FRANCIA
    Bronze Patrick Bourdet FRANCIA
1.500 metres M55 24/03/2013 Gold Zhavdat Zagitov RUSIA
    Silver Cesar Perez ESPAĐA
    Bronze Javier Toro ESPAĐA
1.500 metres M60 24/03/2013 Gold Joe Gough IRLANDA
    Silver Luis Lahoz ESPAĐA
    Bronze David Oxland GRAN BRETAĐA
1.500 metres M65 24/03/2013 Gold Hans Smeets HOLANDA
    Silver Konrad Geiser ITALIA
    Bronze Fabian Campo ESPAĐA
1.500 metres M70 24/03/2013 Gold Jean-Louis Esnault FRANCIA
    Silver Bernd KrŘger ALEMANIA
    Bronze Antonio Cabana ESPAĐA
1.500 metres M75 24/03/2013 Gold Klemens Wittig ALEMANIA
    Silver Manuel Alonso ESPAĐA
    Bronze Angel Cano ESPAĐA
1.500 metres M80 24/03/2013 Gold Herbert E. MŘller ALEMANIA
    Silver Heinz Ebermann ALEMANIA
    Bronze Florentino Martin ESPAĐA
1.500 metres M85 24/03/2013 Gold JosÚ Canelo PORTUGAL
    Silver Seryozha Sarukhanyan ARMENIA
Weight throw M35 24/03/2013 Gold Ignacio Calderon ESPAĐA
    Silver Stuart Thurgood GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Alejandro Sannicolas ESPAĐA
Weight throw M40 24/03/2013 Gold Martin Gleixner ALEMANIA
    Silver Sami Siren FINLANDIA
    Bronze Jose Garcia ESPAĐA
Weight throw M45 24/03/2013 Gold Grzegorz Pawelski POLONIA
    Silver Erwin Suvaal HOLANDA
    Bronze Heri Ziska DINAMARCA
Cross M35 24/03/2013 Gold Jose Luis Blanco ESPAĐA
    Silver Pedro Mu˝oz ESPAĐA
    Bronze Juan Chica ESPAĐA
Cross M40 24/03/2013 Gold Enrique Meneses ESPAĐA
    Silver Roberto Alvarez ESPAĐA
    Bronze Fabian Roncero ESPAĐA
Cross M45 24/03/2013 Gold Sancho Ayala ESPAĐA
    Silver Radouan Ben Arafa ESPAĐA
    Bronze Jan Rybarczyk POLONIA
Cross M50 24/03/2013 Gold Juan Vazquez ESPAĐA
    Silver Hans Joachim Herrmann ALEMANIA
    Bronze Reinmund Hobmaier ALEMANIA
Cross M55 24/03/2013 Gold Tore Axelsson SUECIA
    Silver Jukka Kauppila FINLANDIA
    Bronze Leonid Tikhonov RUSIA
Cross M60 24/03/2013 Gold Fermin Domingo Fuentes ESPAĐA
    Silver Xose Luis Otero ESPAĐA
    Bronze Patrice Libessart FRANCIA
Cross M65 24/03/2013 Gold Jean-Claude Demarque FRANCIA
    Silver Emilio de la Camara ESPAĐA
    Bronze Jose Antonio Torre ESPAĐA
Cross M70 24/03/2013 Gold Jose Luis Alzola ESPAĐA
    Silver Khairulla Iskandarov RUSIA
    Bronze Arsenio Gomez ESPAĐA
Cross M75 24/03/2013 Gold Bernardino Pereira PORTUGAL
    Silver Bruno Baggia ITALIA
    Bronze Efren Garcia ESPAĐA
Cross M80 24/03/2013 Gold Grigory Kolgashkin RUSIA
    Silver Petr Katerinko RUSIA
1.500 metres W35 24/03/2013 Gold Annemette Scheel Fischer DINAMARCA
    Silver Sandrine Delestre FRANCIA
    Bronze Louise Rudd GRAN BRETAĐA
1.500 metres W40 24/03/2013 Gold Pilar Alonso ESPAĐA
    Silver Alessandra Lena ITALIA
    Bronze Marta Camps ESPAĐA
1.500 metres W45 24/03/2013 Gold Rosa del Olmo ESPAĐA
    Silver Paquita Perez ESPAĐA
    Bronze Blanca Blanco ESPAĐA
1.500 metres W50 24/03/2013 Gold Cristina del Val ESPAĐA
    Silver Karin Wňhlstedt SUECIA
    Bronze Lourdes Navarro ESPAĐA
1.500 metres W55 24/03/2013 Gold Aurora Perez ESPAĐA
    Silver Lilly WizÚn SUECIA
    Bronze Cinzia Barletta ITALIA
1.500 metres W60 24/03/2013 Gold Agnes Hitchmough GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Waltraud Egger ITALIA
    Bronze Inmaculada Zuzuarregi ESPAĐA
1.500 metres W65 24/03/2013 Gold Angela Copson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Anne-Marie Pruede FRANCIA
    Bronze Fretta Fiorella ITALIA
1.500 metres W70 24/03/2013 Gold Hermine Staubermann ALEMANIA
    Silver Eva Carlsen NORUEGA
1.500 metres W75 24/03/2013 Gold Maria Rodriguez ESPAĐA
1.500 metres W80 24/03/2013 Gold Melitta Czerwenka-Nagel ALEMANIA
    Silver Helfenstein Ruth SUIZA
    Bronze Claudine Crippa FRANCIA
1.500 metres W85 24/03/2013 Gold Ruth Angelis ALEMANIA
Triple jump W35 24/03/2013 Gold Tatiana Borisova RUSIA
    Silver Nicoleta Busuioc ESPAĐA
    Bronze Ainhoa Insunza ESPAĐA
Triple jump W40 24/03/2013 Gold Murielle Glovil FRANCIA
    Silver Laila Petersone LATVIA
    Bronze Corinne Vavasseur FRANCIA
Triple jump W45 24/03/2013 Gold Valentyna Krepkina UCRANIA
    Silver Susanna Tellini ITALIA
    Bronze Ana Mrcic CROACIA
Triple jump W50 24/03/2013 Gold Marie-Christine Pesin FRANCIA
    Silver Francesca Iuri ITALIA
    Bronze Marite Vilcane LATVIA
Triple jump W55 24/03/2013 Gold Annie Dorina FRANCIA
    Silver Dace Brakanska LATVIA
    Bronze Tuula Siekkinen FINLANDIA
Triple jump W60 24/03/2013 Gold Jean Fail GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver LlŘisa Casanovas ESPAĐA
Triple jump W65 24/03/2013 Gold Margaritha Dńhler-Stettler SUIZA
    Silver Inge Faldager DINAMARCA
    Bronze Helgard Houben ALEMANIA
Triple jump W70 24/03/2013 Gold Iris Holder GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Seija Sario FINLANDIA
    Bronze Maria Lategana ITALIA
Triple jump W75 24/03/2013 Gold Micheline Laprelle FRANCIA
Triple jump W85 24/03/2013 Gold Senni Sopanen FINLANDIA
Pentathlon W35 24/03/2013 Gold Jennifer Schmelter ALEMANIA
    Silver Bego˝a MartÝnez ESPAĐA
    Bronze Janet Cardenas BELGICA
Pentathlon W40 24/03/2013 Gold Emilia Paunica ESPAĐA
    Silver Christina B÷sch ALEMANIA
    Bronze Amanda Wale GRAN BRETAĐA
Pentathlon W45 24/03/2013 Gold Petra Bajeat FRANCIA
    Silver Kirsti Siekkinen FINLANDIA
    Bronze Geraldine Finegan IRLANDA
Pentathlon W50 24/03/2013 Gold Nadine Landa FRANCIA
    Silver Maria Rosa Escribano ESPAĐA
    Bronze Gaye Clarke GRAN BRETAĐA
Pentathlon W55 24/03/2013 Gold Carole Filer GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Anja Akkerman - Smits HOLANDA
    Bronze Anna Matusova REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
Pentathlon W60 24/03/2013 Gold Ulrike Hiltscher ALEMANIA
    Silver Waltraud Kraehe ALEMANIA
    Bronze Zorzi Ingeborg ITALIA
Pentathlon W65 24/03/2013 Gold Margaritha Dńhler-Stettler SUIZA
    Silver Jacqueline Wladika AUSTRIA
    Bronze Ramona Escribano ESPAĐA
Pentathlon W70 24/03/2013 Gold Tomilova Nelli RUSIA
Discus W35 24/03/2013 Gold Martin Magali FRANCIA
    Silver Amaia Dublang ESPAĐA
Discus W40 24/03/2013 Gold DaniŔle Pion Kelhetter FRANCIA
    Silver Bettina Schardt ALEMANIA
    Bronze Klaudia Sieklinska POLONIA
Discus W45 24/03/2013 Gold Eha Runne ESTONIA
    Silver Silke Stolt ALEMANIA
    Bronze Guerrier Sabine FRANCIA
Discus W50 24/03/2013 Gold Janina Lapieniene LITUANIA
    Silver Ingrid Van Dijk HOLANDA
    Bronze Corinne Ruffel FRANCIA
Discus W55 24/03/2013 Gold Barbara Schlosser ALEMANIA
    Silver Angelika Holder ALEMANIA
    Bronze Monique Avril FRANCIA
Discus W60 24/03/2013 Gold Tamara Bufetova RUSIA
    Silver Lone Meyer S°rensen DINAMARCA
    Bronze Marie Jo Leroy FRANCIA
Discus W65 24/03/2013 Gold Inge Faldager DINAMARCA
    Silver Maija Jakobsone LATVIA
    Bronze Eva Polakova REPUBLICA ESLOVACA
Discus W70 24/03/2013 Gold Ingrid Holzknecht ALEMANIA
    Silver Gudrun Mellmann ALEMANIA
    Bronze Brunella Del Giudice ITALIA
Discus W75 24/03/2013 Gold Maria Luisa Gonzalez ESPAĐA
Discus W80 24/03/2013 Gold Hanssens Rachel BELGICA
    Silver Ruth Baumann ALEMANIA
    Bronze Anna Flaibani ITALIA
Discus W85 24/03/2013 Gold Christiane Wippersteg ALEMANIA
    Silver Ilse Pleuger ALEMANIA
Cross W35 24/03/2013 Gold Pilar Fernandez ESPAĐA
    Silver Isabel Maria Bausan ESPAĐA
    Bronze Sandra Marquez ESPAĐA
Cross W40 24/03/2013 Gold Esther Alvarez ESPAĐA
    Silver Mercedes Palacios ESPAĐA
    Bronze Maria Cristina Alles ESPAĐA
Cross W45 24/03/2013 Gold Nuria Sierra ESPAĐA
    Silver Susan Ridley GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Carmen Garcia ESPAĐA
Cross W50 24/03/2013 Gold Maria Esther Pedrosa ESPAĐA
    Silver Marisol Ramos ESPAĐA
    Bronze Jill Harrison GRAN BRETAĐA
Cross W55 24/03/2013 Gold Maria Marcelina Hernaiz ESPAĐA
    Silver Elisabeth Henn ALEMANIA
    Bronze Anne Fischer ALEMANIA
Cross W60 24/03/2013 Gold Emilia Vaquero ESPAĐA
    Silver Ros Tabor GRAN BRETAĐA
    Bronze Eleuteria Gonzalo ESPAĐA
Cross W65 24/03/2013 Gold Angela Copson GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Els Raap HOLANDA
    Bronze Pauline Rich GRAN BRETAĐA
Cross W70 24/03/2013 Gold Maria Joaquina Flores PORTUGAL
    Silver Maria Jose Gil ESPAĐA
    Bronze Halldis Marit Nagell-Dahl NORUEGA
Cross W75 24/03/2013 Gold Rosa Maria Tena ESPAĐA
4x200m M35 24/03/2013 Gold Jean Maurice Premont FRANCIA
      Galy Olivier FRANCIA
      Laurent Besombes FRANCIA
      Frederic Barillet FRANCIA
    Silver Pavel Bubnov RUSIA
      Ivan Zaitcev RUSIA
      Anton Spiridonov RUSIA
      Stanislav Lepik RUSIA
    Bronze Richard Rubenis GRAN BRETAĐA
      Lawrence Baird GRAN BRETAĐA
      Leon Creaney GRAN BRETAĐA
      Mark Collins GRAN BRETAĐA
4x200m M40 24/03/2013 Gold Paolo Chiapperini ITALIA
      Pierluigi Acciaccaferri ITALIA
      Renato De Angelis ITALIA
      Luigi Cicchetti ITALIA
    Silver Pablo Herrero ESPAĐA
      Luis Miguel Arroyo ESPAĐA
      Jose Layunta ESPAĐA
      Rafael Dominguez ESPAĐA
    Bronze Jim Tipper GRAN BRETAĐA
      Brian Darby GRAN BRETAĐA
      Michael, Olu Osunsami GRAN BRETAĐA
      Peter Benedickter GRAN BRETAĐA
4x200m M45 24/03/2013 Gold Jocelyn Launey FRANCIA
      Eric Balat FRANCIA
      Jean Luc Fritsch FRANCIA
      Martinet Etienne FRANCIA
    Silver Miguel Antonio Jalon ESPAĐA
      Marcus Skeete ESPAĐA
      Manel Gonzalez ESPAĐA
      Javier Guridi ESPAĐA
    Bronze Leeroy Golding GRAN BRETAĐA
      Adrian Haines GRAN BRETAĐA
      Lance Croft GRAN BRETAĐA
      Ian Allen GRAN BRETAĐA
4x200m M50 24/03/2013 Gold Pat Logan GRAN BRETAĐA
      Robert Grew GRAN BRETAĐA
      Ronnie Hunter GRAN BRETAĐA
      Kermitt Bentham GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Antonio Navarro ESPAĐA
      Rafael de la Rubia ESPAĐA
      Roberto Aguirrebengoa ESPAĐA
      Pedro Martinez ESPAĐA
    Bronze Peter Hoell ALEMANIA
      Robert Wagner ALEMANIA
      Wolfgang Richter ALEMANIA
      Lutz Naschke ALEMANIA
4x200m M55 24/03/2013 Gold Timo Rajamaki FINLANDIA
      Raimo Koskela FINLANDIA
      Jari Pantzar FINLANDIA
      Erik Str÷mberg FINLANDIA
    Silver J÷rg Ziegler ALEMANIA
      Bernhard Grissmer ALEMANIA
      Volkmar Herrmann ALEMANIA
      Ulrich Dirking ALEMANIA
    Bronze Kevin Williams GRAN BRETAĐA
      Tennyson James GRAN BRETAĐA
      Brian Williamson GRAN BRETAĐA
      Ian Broadhurst GRAN BRETAĐA
4x200m M60 24/03/2013 Gold Walwyn Franklyn GRAN BRETAĐA
      Ramsay Sloss GRAN BRETAĐA
      Bruce Hendrie GRAN BRETAĐA
      Alasdair Ross GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Antonio Rossi ITALIA
      Mario Soru ITALIA
      Antonio Caso ITALIA
      Vincenzo Felicetti ITALIA
    Bronze Seppo Sovio FINLANDIA
      Risto Kemppainen FINLANDIA
      Seppo Tenitz FINLANDIA
      Antti Mero FINLANDIA
4x200m M65 24/03/2013 Gold Clavel Rene FRANCIA
      Daniel Debonnaire FRANCIA
      Jean-Martin Allenbach FRANCIA
      Pierre Simon FRANCIA
    Silver Friedhelm Adorf ALEMANIA
      GŘnter Hartung ALEMANIA
      Thomas Partzsch ALEMANIA
      Christian Fitza ALEMANIA
    Bronze Jose Ramon Abad ESPAĐA
      Adolfo Gutierrez ESPAĐA
      Jesus Elorz ESPAĐA
      Jose Luis Romero ESPAĐA
4x200m M70 24/03/2013 Gold Fritz Reichle ALEMANIA
      Hans-Joachim Rother ALEMANIA
      Hans Schuck ALEMANIA
      Guido MŘller ALEMANIA
    Silver Carniti Romano ITALIA
      Aldo Cambiaghi ITALIA
      Tamaro Tristano ITALIA
      Filippo Torre ITALIA
    Bronze Jean Pierre Bertrand FRANCIA
      Bernard Vantours FRANCIA
      Garnier Robert FRANCIA
      Jean-Louis Esnault FRANCIA
4x200m M75 24/03/2013 Gold Gerhard Adams ALEMANIA
      Hans JŘrgen Gasper ALEMANIA
      Karl-Heinz Buss ALEMANIA
      Horst Hufnagel Dr. ALEMANIA
    Silver Guido Carolla ITALIA
      Sergio Veronesi ITALIA
      Alberto Dafarra ITALIA
      Benito Bertaggia ITALIA
    Bronze Colin Field GRAN BRETAĐA
      Arthur Kimber GRAN BRETAĐA
      Rodney Mills GRAN BRETAĐA
      Tony Bowman GRAN BRETAĐA
4x200m M80 24/03/2013 Gold Herbert E. MŘller ALEMANIA
      Erhard Dippell ALEMANIA
      Felix Hoppe ALEMANIA
      Alfred Fischer ALEMANIA
    Silver Clifford Taylor GRAN BRETAĐA
      Richard Pitcairn-Knowles GRAN BRETAĐA
      Eric Horwill GRAN BRETAĐA
      James Farrar GRAN BRETAĐA
4x200m W35 24/03/2013 Gold Julia Hubbard GRAN BRETAĐA
      Susan Young GRAN BRETAĐA
      Louise Rudd GRAN BRETAĐA
      Ellena Ruddock GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Elisabet Ruz ESPAĐA
      Lucia Doval ESPAĐA
      Encarnacion Gutierrez ESPAĐA
      Yolanda Badia ESPAĐA
    Bronze Laine Kreicere LATVIA
      Marite Vilcane LATVIA
      Dace Linina LATVIA
      Ludmila Nefjodova-Volkova LATVIA
4x200m W40 24/03/2013 Gold Anna Serra ESPAĐA
      Laura Gloria Moneo ESPAĐA
      Eulalia Torrescasana ESPAĐA
      Emilia Paunica ESPAĐA
    Silver Heike Martin ALEMANIA
      Heike J÷rg ALEMANIA
      Eva GŘnther-Grńff ALEMANIA
      Kathrin Lauterbach ALEMANIA
    Bronze Denise Caroline Neumann ITALIA
      Emanuela Baggiolini ITALIA
      Cristina Sanulli ITALIA
      Susanna Tellini ITALIA
4x200m W45 24/03/2013 Gold Esther Colas ESPAĐA
      Ana Maria Saiz ESPAĐA
      Belen de Andres ESPAĐA
      Courtney Ann Hightower ESPAĐA
    Silver Giusy Lacava ITALIA
      Nadia Ruggieri ITALIA
      Cinzia Barletta ITALIA
      Carla Forcellini ITALIA
    Bronze Marie-Christine Pesin FRANCIA
      Raphaele Ribere FRANCIA
      Sylvie Parmantier FRANCIA
      Isabelle Barbier FRANCIA
4x200m W50 24/03/2013 Gold Joelle Zongo FRANCIA
      Dolores Hachotte FRANCIA
      Nadine Landa FRANCIA
      Nicole Alexis FRANCIA
    Silver Cristina Marques ESPAĐA
      Luz Maria Dominguez ESPAĐA
      Lourdes Navarro ESPAĐA
      Silvia Cortes ESPAĐA
    Bronze Irina Chernykh RUSIA
      Tatyana Lodochnikova RUSIA
      Natalia Karpushina RUSIA
      Liudmila Tovarova RUSIA
4x200m W55 24/03/2013 Gold Joan Trimble GRAN BRETAĐA
      Laura Mahady GRAN BRETAĐA
      Jane Horder GRAN BRETAĐA
      Caroline Powell GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Maria Jesus Sanguos ESPAĐA
      Maria Rosa Busquets ESPAĐA
      Aurora Perez ESPAĐA
      Maria Area ESPAĐA
    Bronze Gisela Pletschen ALEMANIA
      Christel Ney ALEMANIA
      Mathilde Sicora ALEMANIA
      Anne Rummler ALEMANIA
4x200m W60 24/03/2013 Gold Moira West GRAN BRETAĐA
      Anne Nelson GRAN BRETAĐA
      Agnes Hitchmough GRAN BRETAĐA
      Caroline Marler GRAN BRETAĐA
    Silver Zorzi Ingeborg ITALIA
      Anna Micheletti ITALIA
      Waltraud Egger ITALIA
      Umbertina Contini ITALIA
    Bronze Waltraud Kraehe ALEMANIA
      Ingeborg Thoma ALEMANIA
      Dagmar Widmann ALEMANIA
      Ulrike Hiltscher ALEMANIA
4x200m W65 24/03/2013 Gold Karin F÷rster ALEMANIA
      Karin Stump ALEMANIA
      Vroni Lay ALEMANIA
      Ingrid Meier ALEMANIA
4x200m W70 24/03/2013 Gold Erika Sauer ALEMANIA
      Gerda Seibert ALEMANIA
      Ingrid Holzknecht ALEMANIA
      Hannelore Venn ALEMANIA