START LIST


Final
           
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 50191 Francois Rougeaux
FRANCIA 31/01/1961  
2 50105 Juan Ramon Plana
ESPAŅA 24/06/1961  
3 50101 Luis Perez
ESPAŅA 08/10/1961  
4 50099 Jose Parra
ESPAŅA 08/09/1960  
5 50131 Jose Luis Vaqueriza
ESPAŅA 07/06/1961  
6 50118 Jose Antonio Rodriguez
ESPAŅA 15/01/1962  
7 50014 Manuel Bello
ESPAŅA 12/10/1958  
8 50371 Ivan Postnikov
RUSIA 17/11/1961  
9 50253 Steven Doxey
GRAN BRETAŅA 10/08/1960  
10 50057 Luis Gonzalez
ESPAŅA 15/08/1960  
11 50303 Michael Cornyn
IRLANDA 25/04/1961  
12 50126 Antonio Suņer
ESPAŅA 02/02/1961  
13 50050 Juan Mari Garin
ESPAŅA 08/10/1958  
14 50273 Tony Tuohy
GRAN BRETAŅA 16/07/1962  
15 50250 John Conroy
GRAN BRETAŅA 22/10/1959  
16 50114 Ernesto Renuncio
ESPAŅA 20/10/1960  
17 50395 Antonio Morales
ESPAŅA 07/12/1959  
18 50128 Ignacio Jesus Unanue
ESPAŅA 02/01/1959  
19 50103 Roxario Pikabea
ESPAŅA 08/10/1962  
20 50011 Juan Carlos Barrero
ESPAŅA 15/07/1962  
21 50308 Patrick O'Grady
IRLANDA 12/01/1961  
22 50090 Antonio Mur
ESPAŅA 25/03/1962  
23 50365 Barmin Fedor
RUSIA 13/11/1962  
24 50025 Carmelo Comas
ESPAŅA 15/07/1960  
25 50053 Antonio Gistain
ESPAŅA 14/01/1963  
26 50029 Francisco del Rio
ESPAŅA 26/04/1960  
27 50035 Santiago Estevez
ESPAŅA 25/07/1958  
28 50094 Imanol Oiarbide
ESPAŅA 29/11/1961  
29 50185 Dominique Delbe
FRANCIA 29/04/1960  
30 50113 Francisco Manuel Ramirez
ESPAŅA 18/06/1961  
31 50034 Casi Estarriaga
ESPAŅA 16/01/1963  
32 50136 Jordi Villalba
ESPAŅA 27/02/1962  
33 50122 Lorenzo Sanchez
ESPAŅA 15/04/1959  
34 50072 Jose Luis Loriente
ESPAŅA 06/05/1960  
35 50178 Christian Portet
FRANCIA 29/11/1958  
36 50218 Pascal Clamens
FRANCIA 09/03/1960  
37 50132 Juan Vazquez
ESPAŅA 21/10/1961  
38 50109 Jesus Maria Puente
ESPAŅA 29/03/1962  
39 50010 Juan Jose Barbera
ESPAŅA 05/06/1962  
40 50121 Mariano Sanchez
ESPAŅA 13/03/1960  
41 50286 Fritz Kracke
ALEMANIA 05/10/1960  
42 50089 Jose Julian Mugica
ESPAŅA 31/12/1958  
43 50349 Willem De Ruijter
HOLANDA 11/06/1960  
44 50027 Rafael de Andres
ESPAŅA 10/04/1959  
45 50281 Reinmund Hobmaier
ALEMANIA 22/11/1962  
46 50212 Marc Blanchot
FRANCIA 30/09/1962  
47 50095 Pedro Martin Orradre
ESPAŅA 30/08/1959  
48 50031 Jose Antonio Diez
ESPAŅA 13/06/1960  
49 50360 José Ferreira
PORTUGAL 09/04/1958  
50 50059 Tomas Hernandez
ESPAŅA 20/05/1958  
51 50120 Pedro Saez
ESPAŅA 03/04/1961  
52 50143 Markus Reifinger
AUSTRIA 07/08/1960  
53 50139 Mateu Lopez
ANDORRA 02/09/1961  
54 50241 Xavier Lefay
FRANCIA 15/03/1963  
55 50088 Antonio Moya
ESPAŅA 13/01/1959  
56 50280 Hans Joachim Herrmann
ALEMANIA 29/08/1961  
57 50226 Philippe Fourmentin
FRANCIA 04/09/1962  
58 50376 Victor Lukyanov
RUSIA 05/06/1960  
59 50026 Miguel Angel Cristobal
ESPAŅA 09/02/1961  
60 50256 Andy Gannaway
GRAN BRETAŅA 19/09/1962  
61 50127 Antonio Traver
ESPAŅA 13/04/1959  
62 50030 Francisco Javier Delgado
ESPAŅA 21/05/1959  
63 50012 Francisco Bartolome
ESPAŅA 31/12/1960  
64 50076 Gregorio Manjon
ESPAŅA 18/07/1960  
65 50204 Jean-Paul Brackman
FRANCIA 16/03/1963  
66 50291 Jürgen Scherg
ALEMANIA 27/02/1963  
67 50259 George Harden
GRAN BRETAŅA 27/09/1961  
68 50077 Jesus Manzanares
ESPAŅA 25/12/1959  
69 50038 Benigno Fernandez
ESPAŅA 21/01/1959  
70 50151 Luc Waegeman
BELGICA 16/08/1958  
71 50115 Antonio Revuelta
ESPAŅA 24/10/1959  
72 50368 Andrey Levanov
RUSIA 24/11/1961  
73 50130 Jose Miguel Valls
ESPAŅA 09/11/1962  
74 50044 Alfonso Garces
ESPAŅA 02/08/1961  
75 50342 Claudio Ubaldi
ITALIA 28/02/1963  
76 55264 Alvaro Manuel Coelho
PORTUGAL 31/10/1953  
77 55267 Jose Piįarra
PORTUGAL 27/10/1956  
78 60150 Malcolm Mccausland
IRLANDA 07/08/1952  
79 55224 Tom Loftus
IRLANDA 05/05/1956  
80 50396 Gregorio Puig
ESPAŅA 01/01/1963  
Cross M50 Final- (24 March) 11:30