START LIST

ER Gunther Hesselmann GER 14/12/1980 Dortmund, GER 8:58.7-
CR Omer Van Noten BEL 06/03/2003 San Sebastißn, ESP 9:33.66

Final C
           
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 55267 Jose Pišarra
PORTUGAL 27/10/1956 10:50.15
2 55015 Pastor Caballero
ESPAĐA 11/06/1953 10:52.00
3 55127 Ilkka Vakkuri
FINLANDIA 30/10/1957 10:53.00
4 55185 Stephen Davies
GRAN BRETAĐA 04/02/1958 10:57.50
5 55124 Jouko Rannanpńń
FINLANDIA 11/08/1954 11:00.00
6 55020 Antonio Castro
ESPAĐA 27/03/1954 11:06.63
7 55179 Alan Newman
GRAN BRETAĐA 16/08/1953 11:22.20
8 55144 Jean-Francois Polchi
FRANCIA 18/01/1956 11:28.00
9 55278 Igor Kuznetsov
RUSIA 01/05/1953 11:30.00
10 55042 Fernando Hernandez
ESPAĐA 05/08/1955 11:40.00
11 55181 David Proffitt
GRAN BRETAĐA 27/07/1953 12:03.30
12 55005 Raimundo Amador
ESPAĐA 15/03/1955 12:30.00
13 55030 Jose Galindo
ESPAĐA 09/11/1954 12:30.00
14 55233 Angelo Ginanneschi
ITALIA 20/05/1954  
15 55027 Ricardo Felipe
ESPAĐA 17/08/1955  
16 55296 Nils-G÷ran Hasselkvist
SUECIA 02/09/1955 10:32.00
3.000 metres M55 Final- (19 March) 13:00

Final B
           
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 55130 Robert Aso
FRANCIA 16/09/1957 10:00.00
2 55034 Jose Luis Garcia
ESPAĐA 13/08/1957 10:08.55
3 55168 James Burns
GRAN BRETAĐA 23/10/1956 10:10.00
4 55018 Enrique Carmona
ESPAĐA 21/07/1957 10:10.40
5 55071 Fernando Porto
ESPAĐA 05/07/1956 10:12.00
6 55046 Angel Lopez
ESPAĐA 19/07/1953 10:13.00
7 55149 James Lay
FRANCIA 02/04/1957 10:15.00
8 55289 Harry Huber
SUIZA 11/05/1955 10:20.00
9 55053 Francisco Martinez
ESPAĐA 11/01/1954 10:25.00
10 55309 Volodymyr Svyntsov
UCRANIA 29/04/1953 10:29.23
11 55220 Dave Daly
IRLANDA 03/05/1956 10:30.00
12 55173 Henry Heavisides
GRAN BRETAĐA 23/01/1955 10:41.93
13 55112 Miroslav Matecha
REPUBLICA CHECA 30/06/1955 10:50.00
14 55281 Nikolay Nifatov
RUSIA 19/03/1955 10:50.00
15 55136 Dominique Thirot
FRANCIA 14/08/1957  
3.000 metres M55 Final- (19 March) 13:15

Final A
           
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB
1 55028 Sergio Fernandez
ESPAĐA 30/07/1955 9:19.81
2 55284 Igor Vakin
RUSIA 27/07/1954 9:20.00
3 55070 Cesar Perez
ESPAĐA 09/05/1957 9:28.45
4 55041 Daniel Gonzalez
ESPAĐA 16/02/1954 9:30.00
5 55275 Alexandr Kaplenko
RUSIA 25/11/1954 9:30.00
6 55223 Thomas Payne
IRLANDA 21/12/1957 9:35.00
7 55073 Domingo Jesus Ramon
ESPAĐA 10/03/1958 9:35.00
8 55294 Tore Axelsson
SUECIA 17/09/1957 9:35.76
9 55283 Leonid Tikhonov
RUSIA 26/03/1956 9:36.00
10 55239 Pier Mariano Penone
ITALIA 20/10/1954 9:38.11
11 55279 Vadim Lukanin
RUSIA 22/09/1955 9:40.00
12 55118 Jukka Kauppila
FINLANDIA 10/08/1957 9:45.00
13 55255 Krzysztof Borowski
POLONIA 09/04/1954 9:50.00
14 55303 Durali Yildiz
TURQUIA 18/06/1955 9:50.20
15 55137 Pierre Faucheur
FRANCIA 01/12/1955 9:55.00
3.000 metres M55 Final- (19 March) 13:30