MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Luis Garcia-minguillan Cardos Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alberto Moreno Martinez Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce (f) Francisco Rodriguez Bugallo A.D.A.S.
200m MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Daniel Mazon Toledo Playas de Castellon
    Plata (f) Iñigo Sagaz Spottorno A.D. Marathon
    Bronce David Fuentes Garcia Unicaja Atletismo
400m MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro (f) Jesus Serrano Fuentes A.D. Marathon
    Plata Axel Vives Sogues Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) David Jimenez Herrera Unicaja Atletismo
800m MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Daniel Andujar Ponce Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alfonso Magan Martin-palomino A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Lorenzo Jimenez Vico Unicaja Atletismo
1.500m MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Ignacio Diaz-cano Jaime Playas de Castellon
    Plata Yago Rojo Sancho A.D. Marathon
    Bronce (f) Ivan Manceñido Sarmiento Simply-Scorpio 71
2.000m Obst. MASC. 19/10/2013 Oro (e) Mostafa Sahaoui Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Alejandro Gonzalez De Miguel A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Aitor Ramirez Pulido Playas de Castellon
3.000m MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Mohamed Ali Jelloul Bujan A.D. Marathon
    Plata Carlos Mayo Nieto Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Ruben Gomez Garcia Playas de Castellon
400m vallas MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Jose Parra Maestre A.D. Marathon
    Plata (f) Enrique Segovia Escrig CA Benacantil
    Bronce (f) Juan Antonio Moragues Morant Playas de Castellon
110m vallas MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Javier Dones Gordillo A.D. Marathon
    Plata Juan Jose Alarcon Laguia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Jorge Pardo Barragan Almaraz-Extremadura
Altura MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Pedro Miguel Zamorano Caballero Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Adrian Sobrino Gas Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Guillermo Roldan Vergara Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Pértiga MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Vicent Fabra Edo Playas de Castellon
    Plata Aitor Fernandez Exposito A.D. Marathon
    Bronce (f) Jose Antonio Zafra Pulido Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Longitud MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro (e) Thierno Amadou Barry Playas de Castellon
    Plata Juan Manuel Soto Perez CA Benacantil
    Bronce Joseba Lopez Hernandez A.D. Marathon
Triple Salto MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Marcos Ruiz Perez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pablo Gosalbez Carpena Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce (t) Jose Francisco Montoya Guzman Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Martillo (6kg) MASC. 19/10/2013 Oro Pablo Gonzalez Vallejo Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Augusto Solsona Palazon Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Sergio Paredes Padin A.D.A.S.
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 19/10/2013 Oro Hector Aragues Miana Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata (f) Hector Cabrera Llacer Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Ivan Santiago Bravo A.D. Marathon
Peso (6kg) MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Daniel Pardo Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Alvaro Yagüe Rosch Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce (f) Jose Luis Perez Rubio Playas de Castellon
Disco (1,750kg) MASC. 19/10/2013 Oro Borja Docavo Daviu Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pablo Moreno Garcia Almaraz-Extremadura
    Bronce (f) Juan Francisco Higuera Garrate Unicaja Atletismo
4x100m MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro (f) Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez A.D. Marathon
      Thahaishy Mendez Feliz A.D. Marathon
      Joseba Lopez Hernandez A.D. Marathon
      Javier Dones Gordillo A.D. Marathon
    Plata Luis Garcia-minguillan Cardos Playas de Castellon
      Juan Jose Alarcon Laguia Playas de Castellon
      Alejandro Garcia Lopez Playas de Castellon
      (f) Marc Lloret Ferrer Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Juan Manuel Soto Perez CA Benacantil
      Youssef Hammadi Sidki CA Benacantil
      Athanassios Paraskevas Picazo CA Benacantil
      Silvio Marin Chavarri CA Benacantil
4x400m MASC. AL 19/10/2013 Oro Jon Gomez Benitez Playas de Castellon
      Jaume Segui Vidal Playas de Castellon
      Hector Cansino Fornas Playas de Castellon
      Adrian Gallen Cervera Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pablo Riu Hazañas Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Rafael Ruiz Morillo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Enrique Jimenez Alvarez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Alberto Guerrero Cascon Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Raul Perez Mato A.D. Marathon
      Alfonso Magan Martin-palomino A.D. Marathon
      Alejandro Gonzalez De Miguel A.D. Marathon
      Jose Parra Maestre A.D. Marathon
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 19/10/2013 Oro Alvaro Martin Uriol Playas de Castellon
    Plata Diego Garcia Carrera A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Fabian Bernabe Rama Cueva de Nerja-UMA