LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     Almaraz-Extremadura   Almaraz-Extremadura    
  8 Jorge Corella Ramos M3568   01/08/1994  
  8 (f) Carlos Garcia Caballero EX5876   05/06/1995  
  8 Houssam Essaidi Abed EX6401   03/04/1995  
  8 Antonio Jesus Fernandez Olombrada M6422   12/01/1994  
2     A.D. Marathon   A.D. Marathon    
  L73 Raul Perez Mato M2355   03/06/1997  
  2 Alfonso Magan Martin-palomino M937   10/06/1995  
  2 Alejandro Gonzalez De Miguel M768   17/06/1994  
  2 Jose Parra Maestre M378   07/04/1994  
3     Playas de Castellon   Playas de Castellon    
  1 Jon Gomez Benitez BI7818   28/03/1996  
  Jaume Segui Vidal V20456   13/02/1997  
  1 Hector Cansino Fornas CS6989   17/05/1994  
  1 Adrian Gallen Cervera CS6992   17/01/1994  
4     A.D.A.S.   A.D.A.S.    
  7 Saul Perez Jauregui GA764289   23/10/1997  
  7 Javier Rivero Miguez GA19913   13/06/1994  
  7 Damian Anta Fernandez GA717218   25/01/1997  
  7 Agustin Gonzalez Alonso GA20327   12/03/1996  
5     Unicaja Atletismo   Unicaja Atletismo    
  3 Joaquin Jose Carrillo Ucles J5400   25/11/1997  
  3 (e) Mostafa Sahaoui J5050   18/04/1995  
  3 Victor Español Castro J5092   05/09/1997  
  3 Lorenzo Jimenez Vico J3866   27/07/1994  
6     Cueva de Nerja-UMA   Cueva de Nerja-UMA    
  4 Pablo Riu Hazañas MA4690   19/09/1995  
  4 Rafael Ruiz Morillo SE7334   14/09/1995  
  4 Enrique Jimenez Alvarez MA6900   02/05/1997  
  4 Alberto Guerrero Cascon SE6682   04/04/1995  
7     CA Benacantil   CA Benacantil    
  5 Pablo Toca Rodriguez SE6281   30/05/1995  
  5 Javier Grau Jordan V19477   09/07/1994  
  5 (e) James Liam Clayburn V20402   14/02/1997  
  5 Jose Maria Avila Rios A10085   18/02/1995  
8     Simply-Scorpio 71   Simply-Scorpio 71    
  6 (e) Piotr Rybarczyck AR2487   08/10/1997  
  6 Cesar Larrosa Moles AR2213   28/04/1997  
  6 Carlos Mayo Nieto AR1984   18/09/1995  
  6 Ismael Pastor Abellan AR1947   22/05/1994  
4x400m MASC. AL Final- (19 octubre) 20:30