TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 2 16 1 7 3 18 3 15 4 16 3 9 3 6 2 2 89
2 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA 3 24     2 12 1 5         1 2     43
3 AACB - AA Catalunya         3 18     3 12 3 9     2 2 41
4 MSCB - Muntanyenc S.Cugat 1 8 2 14 1 6 1 5 1 4     1 1     38
5 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo     1 7 2 12 2 10 1 4 1 3 1 2     38
6 CAVVA - CA Valladolid-U.Va 1 8 3 21     1 5     1 3         37
7 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo 2 16 1 7 1 6     1 4             33
8 BEPA - CA Benacantil 1 8 2 14     2 10                 32
9 TATSS - Txindoki A.T.     2 14 1 6 1 5 1 4     1 2 1 1 32
10 ADMM - A.D. Marathon 2 16         1 5     1 3 1 2 2 2 28
11 AUMMU - CA Murcia Tovarsport 2 16     1 6     1 4             26
12 INDE - INDEPENDIENTE     2 14 1 6     1 4             24
13 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet     1 7     2 10     1 3     1 1 21
14 FCBB - FC Barcelona 2 16                 1 3         19
15 HIBLO - Hiber Rioja 1 8                 3 9     1 1 18
16 CALLE - Lleida UA 1 8     1 6                 2 2 16
17 SAVA - Atmo. San Vicente 1 8         1 5         1 2 1 1 16
18 GICG - Girona C.Brava-CAP 1 8 1 7                         15
18 MTJEX - At Montijo 1 8 1 7                         15
18 PAMNA - Grupo ISN Navarra At 1 8 1 7                         15
21 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 1 8         1 5         1 1 1 1 15
22 UCAB - U Colomenca At. 1 8         1 5         1 2     15
23 MTRGR - Ciudad de Motril     1 7 1 6             1 2     15
24 GRAGR - Ciudad de Granada     1 7         2 8             15
25 CTRS - Atletico Castro 1 8     1 6                     14
25 GEEG - GEiE Gironí 1 8     1 6                     14
25 PTUH - Huelva Punta Umbria 1 8     1 6                     14
28 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon                 2 8 1 3 1 2 1 1 14
29 CASV - CA Silla     1 7 1 6                     13
29 TORZA - VinoToro CRural Softoro     1 7 1 6                     13
31 CUNPO - Atletismo Cuntis 1 8             1 4             12
32 ARCM - A.R. Concepcion     1 7     1 5                 12
33 ATHMU - UCAM-Athleo Cieza         1 6 1 5             1 1 12
34 ARDM - Ardillas-Escorial 1 8                     1 2     10
35 JASB - JA Sabadell     1 7                 1 2 1 1 10
36 CAMBU - UBU-Caja de Burgos         1 6     1 4             10
37 NAOC - CA Afflelou Naron         1 6             2 4     10
38 CORLO - La Rioja Atletismo             1 5 1 4         1 1 10
39 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71             1 5     1 3 1 2     10
40 JUVGR - Juventud Guadix     1 7                 1 2     9
41 MAZMU - Atletismo Mazarron         1 6         1 3         9
41 PALCA - Promocion Algeciras         1 6         1 3         9
43 GAVB - CA Gavà             1 5 1 4             9
43 ZARM - At. Zarzaquemada             1 5 1 4             9
45 AROTF - Arona-CajaCanarias 1 8                             8
45 GALBI - Galdakao Atmo. 1 8                             8
45 MIRBU - AMA Caja Burgos 1 8                             8
45 PEÑSA - Ciudad Peñaranda 1 8                             8
45 TSICO - A.C. Trotasierra 1 8                             8
45 VCGPO - At Vila de Cangas 1 8                             8
45 VELSG - Velox Atletismo 1 8                             8
52 CAIB - CA Igualada     1 7                     1 1 8
53 GARV - Correr el Garbi         1 6             1 2     8
54 INMCA - La Inmaculada-Alg.             1 5     1 3         8
55 NARPO - San Narciso                 2 8             8
56 ABMCS - Baix Maestrat     1 7                         7
56 EJEZ - Atletismo Ejea     1 7                         7
56 GOAM - Grupo Oasis TresCantos     1 7                         7
56 LYNM - Lynze Parla     1 7                         7
56 NOYC - Atletismo Noia     1 7                         7
56 PUEPA - FEVE-Puentecillas     1 7                         7
56 RUBB - UA Rubí     1 7                         7
56 SGPPO - S.G. Pontevedra     1 7                         7
56 SJAMU - Escuela San Javier     1 7                         7
56 TROCO - Trotacalles Cordoba     1 7                         7
66 ROMAV - Puente Romanillos         1 6                 1 1 7
66 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar         1 6                 1 1 7
68 CORB - Cornellà At.             1 5         1 1 1 1 7
69 BATSS - Super Amara BAT             1 5         1 2     7
70 FUEM - At. Fuenlabrada                 1 4 1 3         7
71 ALCCR - Atletismo Alcazar         1 6                     6
71 AMJEX - At Almendralejo         1 6                     6
71 CEATF - Tf CajaCanarias 1984         1 6                     6
71 ROLMU - Atletismo Roldan         1 6                     6
71 TURTE - Atletica Turolense         1 6                     6
71 VELMA - Clinicas RinconVelez         1 6                     6
77 TAJM - C.D. Tajamar             1 5             1 1 6
78 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo                 1 4     1 2     6
78 INCBU - Condado Haza-C.Circulo                 1 4     1 2     6
78 LASSS - Lasarte-Oria                 1 4     1 2     6
81 ATATF - Atalaya Tejina             1 5                 5
81 BARC - Atletica Barbanza             1 5                 5
81 BEOLO - Beronia             1 5                 5
81 CRECR - Union Atletica CUA             1 5                 5
81 DECA - Decatlon Kondy             1 5                 5
81 FECV - Huracan Fent Cami             1 5                 5
81 FUFCR - At Fuente el Fresno             1 5                 5
81 JAMB - JA Montcada             1 5                 5
81 UAMT - UA Montsià             1 5                 5
90 DIOEX - At Diocles                 1 4         1 1 5
90 GCCO - RGCultural Covadonga                 1 4         1 1 5
92 AAMM - A. A. Moratalaz                 1 4             4
92 CAIGC - CAI GC CajaCanarias                 1 4             4
92 MAJM - E.A. Majadahonda                 1 4             4
92 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon                 1 4             4
92 SUAM - Suanzes San Blas                 1 4             4
92 VINA - Atletismo Petrer                 1 4             4
98 ACVB - CA Castellar                     1 3         3
98 ALBAB - Atletismo Albacete                     1 3         3
98 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon                     1 3         3
98 CAGB - CA Granollers                     1 3         3
98 CRDCO - Atletismo Cordobes                     1 3         3
98 ESMB - CA Montornès                     1 3         3
98 FLOBU - C.D. Florentino FDR                     1 3         3
98 GREM - CD Gredos San Diego                     1 3         3
98 LUELU - Atletica Lucense                     1 3         3
98 MALMA - At. Malaga                     1 3         3
98 OROTF - Clator-CajaCanarias                     1 3         3
98 SILTO - San Ildefonso                     1 3         3
98 SPRM - A.D. Sprint                     1 3         3
98 STAIB - Siurell O.C.                     1 3         3
98 ZOIHU - At. Intec-Zoiti                     1 3         3
113 CAMB - Avinent Manresa                         1 2 1 1 3
114 ACVCR - Inmob. Teo Valdepeñas                         1 2     2
114 APUCR - AtletismoPuertollano                         1 2     2
114 CALB - CA Laietania                         1 2     2
114 CAPM - CAP Alcobendas                         1 2     2
114 CNBG - CN Banyoles                         1 2     2
114 JNPEX - Perceiana-Extremadura                         1 2     2
114 LUGO - Atletico Lugones                         1 2     2
114 MORM - Atletismo Moralzarzal                         1 2     2
114 PRAB - Pratenc AA                         1 2     2
114 SPOSG - Sporting Segovia                         1 2     2
114 UACM - Union Atletica Coslada                         1 2     2
125 CAVB - CA Vic                             1 1 1
125 CORTF - S.Cruz-CajaCanarias                             1 1 1
125 CREA - Atletisme Crevillent                             1 1 1
125 PIES - Piélagos Inelecma                             1 1 1
125 RBAV - Atletisme La Ribera                             1 1 1
125 RIBNA - ParquetsGermanTempo                             1 1 1
125 TROTF - Trotamundos Candelaria                             1 1 1
125 UATB - UA Terrassa                             1 1 1