RESULTADOS

R.Esp. VENEGAS, MARIA ROSARIO BARR 26/03/1994 SANLUCAR DE BARRAMEDA 5.96
R.Cto. JOVER, MARIA DEL MAR BEPA 30/06/2002 ALBACETE 5.83

Final
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos
1 43 13 Elisa Tejedor Pardiñas
M9660
A.D. Marathon 30/06/1998 5.75 5.76 - - 5.82 5.76 5.82 8
            +1.3 +0.2     +2.2 +2.7 +2.2  
2 571 16 Isabel Hernandez Barajas
ZA3117
VinoToro CRural Softoro 16/02/1999 4.97 X 5.45 5.59 5.45 5.63 5.63 7
            +0.0   +0.5 +3.3 +0.0 +2.7 +2.7  
3 13 12 Ona Rossell Font
CT21125
AA Catalunya 19/02/1998 5.60 X X X 5.40 5.55 5.60 6
            +2.3       +1.0 +3.0 +2.3  
4 32 11 Ana Martinez Diaz
O6431
AD Gijon Atletismo 29/12/1998 5.09 5.20 5.44 X 5.26 3.68 5.44 5
            +2.5 +1.5 +2.1   +0.2 +3.1 +2.1  
5 15 8 Andrea Trape Perez
CT21473
AA Catalunya 01/04/1999 5.29 4.94 X 5.23 5.12 X 5.29 4
            +2.2 +0.4   +2.8 +0.0   +2.2  
6 319 17 Marta Lorente Reinares
LO7063
Hiber Rioja 14/08/1998 4.98 5.02 5.29 5.06 5.06 5.14 5.29 3
            +1.1 +2.1 +2.7 +0.2 +0.9 +1.7 +2.7  
7 59 4 Marina Lobato Perez
CR4585
AtletismoPuertollano 08/01/1998 X 4.75 5.17 4.79 X 4.58 5.17 2
              +2.6 +0.5 +2.9   +3.0 +0.5  
8 251 1 Lucia Sanchez Aranda
EX6365
At Diocles 02/04/1998 4.94 4.82 5.10 X 5.00 4.97 5.10 1
            +2.4 +0.6 +3.0   +1.4 +2.8 +3.0  
9 215 5 Maria Campabadal Sole
CT21524
CG Tarragona 28/10/1998 5.06 5.07 5.06       5.07  
            +4.4 +1.6 -0.6       +1.6  
10 97 14 Irene Akpotor León
LO7095
Beronia 17/04/1998 X X 5.01       5.01  
                +0.9       +0.9  
11 104 7 (e) Laura Odeni
A10708
CA Benacantil 28/02/1999 4.06 X 5.00       5.00  
            +3.0   +1.7       +1.7  
12 434 2 Maria Del Pilar Carrique Rodriguez
AL4642
Cueva de Nerja-UMA 05/01/1998 4.90 X 4.91       4.91  
            +1.2   +3.0       +3.0  
13 344 6 Rosa Flores Romero
H2929
La Inmaculada-Alg. 07/09/1998 4.76 4.91 X       4.91  
            +2.0 +0.0         +0.0  
14 231 15 Isabel Pacheco Delgado
TF6103
S.Cruz-CajaCanarias 01/04/1999 4.82 4.82 X       4.82  
            +0.2 +2.3         +0.2  
15 98 3 Paula Saez Zubiauz
LO6857
Beronia 28/04/1998 4.78 X 4.63       4.78  
            +1.0   +2.0       +1.0  
16 631 10 Irene Garcia Echandi
TF5753
Clator-CajaCanarias 24/01/1998 4.43 X X       4.43  
            +3.2           +3.2  
  325 9 Laura Chamero Megias
CT20700
ISS - L'Hospitalet 10/01/1998 X X X       SM  
                         
Longitud FEM. AL Final (07 julio) 11:30