TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 4 32 4 28 2 12     1 4 3 9     2 2 87
2 FCBB - FC Barcelona 5 40         1 5     2 6     1 1 52
3 AACB - AA Catalunya     3 21 1 6     3 12 4 12     1 1 52
4 PAMNA - Grupo ISN Navarra At     2 14 1 6 3 14.5     1 3 1 2     39.5
5 BEPA - CAB Pto. Alicante 1 8     3 18     2 8         2 2 36
6 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet 2 16 1 7     1 5     1 3         31
7 SPRL - Sprint AtletismoLeon     1 7 2 12 2 9.5                 28.5
8 VCFV - Valencia Terra i Mar     2 14     1 5 1 4             23
9 MSCB - Muntanyenc S.Cugat 1 8 1 7     1 5         1 2     22
10 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71 1 8             1 4     4 8     20
11 CAVVA - CA Valladolid-U.Va     2 14             1 3 1 2     19
12 CAMB - Avinent Manresa         3 18                     18
13 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian 1 8     1 6         1 3         17
14 INDE - INDEPENDIENTE         1 6 1 5 1 4     1 2     17
15 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias 1 8             2 8             16
16 CORB - Cornellà At.     1 7     1 5     1 3         15
17 COCC - CimansCoruña Comarca 1 8                     3 6     14
18 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA         1 6 1 5         1 2 1 1 14
19 CAIB - CA Igualada     1 7 1 6                     13
20 ADMM - A.D. Marathon         1 6     1 4     1 2 1 1 13
21 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo 1 8             1 4             12
22 CASV - CA Silla - Kelme     1 7             1 3 1 2     12
23 ABMCS - Baix Maestrat         1 6 1 5                 11
23 GARV - Correr el Garbi         1 6 1 5                 11
25 GICG - Girona C.Brava-CAP         1 6     1 4             10
26 CALLE - Lleida UA     1 7                 1 2     9
27 TSICO - A.C. Trotasierra             1 5 1 4             9
28 AAMM - A. A. Moratalaz 1 8                             8
28 ACLB - CA Calella 1 8                             8
28 CAPM - CAP Alcobendas 1 8                             8
28 CVCA - Centre Esp. Colivenc 1 8                             8
28 DMAA - Atletisme Dianium 1 8                             8
28 GRAGR - Ciudad de Granada 1 8                             8
28 GUAS - Elemental Astillero 1 8                             8
28 ZOIHU - At. Intec-Zoiti 1 8                             8
36 UABMA - Atletica Benalmadena     1 7                     1 1 8
37 AUMMU - CA Murcia Tovarsport         1 6             1 2     8
38 CAPBU - CD Capiscol             1 5     1 3         8
39 ACVCR - Valdepeñas Athletics     1 7                         7
39 BATSS - Super Amara BAT     1 7                         7
39 GSDO - Dep. Estadio Gijon     1 7                         7
39 SFECA - San Fernando     1 7                         7
39 SVIEX - Sanvicenteño     1 7                         7
44 COMPO - Comesaña Sporting         1 6                     6
44 NAVEX - Almaraz-Extremadura         1 6                     6
44 OVAO - Oviedo At.         1 6                     6
44 PENB - CE Penedès         1 6                     6
44 SPRM - A.D. Sprint         1 6                     6
49 LYNM - Lynze Parla             1 5             1 1 6
50 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon             1 5                 5
50 AMJEX - At. Almendralejo             1 5                 5
50 DBAM - Colegio Base             1 5                 5
50 FEXCA - FENIX XEREZ             1 5                 5
50 GIJO - GijónTiendas-Gijones             1 5                 5
50 GREM - CD Gredos San Diego             1 5                 5
50 JACHU - Atletismo Jaca             1 5                 5
50 LUCLU - SF Lucus Caixa Rural             1 5                 5
50 TORMU - Atletismo las Torres             1 5                 5
50 ZABBI - San Jose Artesano             1 5                 5
60 MEBCR - Atletismo Membrilla                     1 3 1 2     5
61 AROA - Juventud Elche Arosa                 1 4             4
61 BLUSG - CD Joaquin Blume                 1 4             4
61 CAFPO - At. Femenino Celta                 1 4             4
61 CNVB - CA Canovelles                 1 4             4
61 COMCA - Atletismo Lestonnac                 1 4             4
61 GUEBI - Atletico Getxo                 1 4             4
61 STAIB - Siurell O.C.                 1 4             4
61 UGEB - UGE Badalona                 1 4             4
61 VALM - AA Valdemoro                 1 4             4
61 VCGPO - At Vila de Cangas                 1 4             4
71 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo                     1 3         3
71 APUCR - AtletismoPuertollano                     1 3         3
71 JASB - JA Sabadell                     1 3         3
71 LLMB - GA LluÏsos Mataró                     1 3         3
71 PITIB - At. Pitius                     1 3         3
71 PLYML - At Playa de Melilla                     1 3         3
71 RBAV - Atletisme La Ribera                     1 3         3
71 TATSS - Txindoki A.T.                     1 3         3
71 TORV - C.A. Torrent                     1 3         3
80 CDUB - CE Universitari                         1 2     2
80 MLSMU - Mula Sport                         1 2     2
80 PRICO - Palma del Rio                         1 2     2
80 TORZA - VinoToro CRural Softoro                         1 2     2
80 UATB - UA Terrassa                         1 2     2
85 AELA - P Magli Record Elda                             1 1 1
85 CATT - CA Tarragona                             1 1 1
85 CATTO - Atletismo Toledo-CCM                             1 1 1
85 GAVB - CA Gavà                             1 1 1
85 INMCA - La Inmaculada-Alg.                             1 1 1
85 MOSM - AA Mostoles                             1 1 1
85 MTRGR - Ciudad de Motril                             1 1 1
85 OLIS - Atletico Olimpia                             1 1 1
85 PIES - Piélagos Inelecma                             1 1 1
85 RSOSS - Real Sociedad                             1 1 1
85 XATV - Atletisme Xativa                             1 1 1