MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. 03/03/2012 Oro Marta Vilches Luengo ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Paula Raul Sala Avinent Manresa
60m MASC. 03/03/2012 Oro Joel Cuevas Mateo Elemental Astillero
    Plata Daniel Quero Moreno CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Pelayo Pellitero Alvarez Oviedo At.
3.000m MASC. 03/03/2012 Oro Jesus Ramos Reviejo A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Khalil Rmidi Kinini Atletica Benalmadena
    Bronce (e) Lahcen Ait Alibou CE Penedès
Pértiga MASC. 03/03/2012 Oro Aleix Pi Portet CA Calella
    Plata Adrian Valles Iñarrea Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Vicent Fabra Edo Playas de Castellon
Longitud MASC. 03/03/2012 Oro Daniel Talan Echarri At. San Sebastian
    Plata Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka Satorras CA Igualada
    Bronce Fernando Ramos Arques CAB Pto. Alicante
Peso (5kg) MASC. 03/03/2012 Oro (e) Gian Piero Ragonesi Cabieses CAP Alcobendas
    Plata Antonio Santana Otero San Fernando
    Bronce Daniel Pardo Gonzalez Sprint AtletismoLeon
3.000m FEM. 03/03/2012 Oro (e) Summer Leigh Hibraim TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata (e) Dunia Mahassin Ennasri Valdepeñas Athletics
    Bronce Carmela Cardama Baez Comesaña Sporting
Altura FEM. 03/03/2012 Oro Ana Trescoli Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Marta Segarra Dionis AA Catalunya
    Bronce Fiorella Chiappe Madsen Baix Maestrat
Pértiga FEM. 03/03/2012 Oro Paula Linares Suarez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Monica Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
Triple Salto FEM. 03/03/2012 Oro Marta Lolo Bello CimansCoruña Comarca
    Plata Constança Cerrada Sole Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Bronce (e) Fatima Balde Mbengue Girona C.Brava-CAP
Pentathlon FEM. 03/03/2012 Oro Aina Fornes Catala Atletisme Dianium
    Plata Paloma Marcos Sans Sprint AtletismoLeon
    Bronce Andrea Medina Berman A.D. Sprint
200m MASC. 04/03/2012 Oro Alejandro Martinez Vivas Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Javier Delgado Osorio Cornellà At.
    Bronce Daniel Mazon Toledo CAB Pto. Alicante
400m MASC. 04/03/2012 Oro David Jimenez Herrera Ciudad de Granada
    Plata Albert Mico Cebolla CA Silla - Kelme
    Bronce Jon Peralta Rodriguez Grupo ISN Navarra At
800m MASC. 04/03/2012 Oro Axel Vives Sogues Playas de Castellon
    Plata Aleix Vives Sogues Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Alberto Guerrero Cascon Cueva de Nerja-UMA
1.500m MASC. 04/03/2012 Oro Jose Miguel Huete Medina FC Barcelona
    Plata Carlos Garcia Caballero Sanvicenteño
    Bronce Daniel Ramos Luna Playas de Castellon
60m vallas (0,91)MASC. 04/03/2012 Oro Alvaro Quevedo Ballarin At. Intec-Zoiti
    Plata Gerard Mateu Porras Cantons Lleida UA
    Bronce Jorge Pardo Barragan Almaraz-Extremadura
Altura MASC. 04/03/2012 Oro Carlos Rojas Lombardo Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Juan Ignacio Lopez Barrafon Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Marc Sanchez Alonso CA Igualada
Triple Salto MASC. 04/03/2012 Oro Marcos Ruiz Perez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Victor Del Rio Escribano AA Catalunya
    Bronce Albert Urquia Sanz AA Catalunya
Heptathlon MASC. 04/03/2012 Oro Carlos Sanchez Juan Centre Esp. Colivenc
    Plata Pablo Trescoli Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Jorge Mendez Garcia Sprint AtletismoLeon
60m FEM. 04/03/2012 Oro Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Maria Lopez Claramonte Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Elena Sarabia Marín CA Murcia Tovarsport
200m FEM. 04/03/2012 Oro Laura Hernandez Arteaga FC Barcelona
    Plata Marta Vilches Luengo ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Jasone Sertutxa Celarain At. San Sebastian
400m FEM. 04/03/2012 Oro Sonia Nasarre Guillamon ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Sara Gomez Alvarez CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Nuria Tio Peig Avinent Manresa
800m FEM. 04/03/2012 Oro Martina Rodriguez Sala FC Barcelona
    Plata Salome Alonso Quiros Dep. Estadio Gijon
    Bronce Neus Quiñonero Año CAB Pto. Alicante
1.500m FEM. 04/03/2012 Oro Ingrid Pino Creixenti FC Barcelona
    Plata Ines Zugasti Asin Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Paula Gil Echevarria A.D. Marathon
Longitud FEM. 04/03/2012 Oro Cora Salas Planas Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Plata Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Terra i Mar
    Bronce Isabel Gonzalez Garcia INDEPENDIENTE
Peso (3kg) FEM. 04/03/2012 Oro Delia Maria Guisado Gordo CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Georgina Vila Perez AA Catalunya
    Bronce Ainhoa Martinez Agulla Correr el Garbi