RESULTADOS

RJv LINARES, PAULA/AMAT,CLARA 25/02/2012 SABADELL 3.85
RCam BONJOCH, MIREIA AAC 15/03/2008 SAN SEBASTIAN 3.72

Final
                                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.61 3.66 3.71 3.76 3.81 3.86 Resultado
1 47 7 Paula Linares Suarez
CS7051
Playas de Castellon 02/11/1995 - - - - O - O O - O - XO - XXX 3.76(RCam)
2 37 5 Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga
SS19207
Super Amara BAT 17/11/1995 - - - - XO - O X- XO O O XX- X   3.71
3 56 1 Monica Clemente Marti
CT19196
Avinent Manresa 20/05/1996 - O O O XXO XO XXX               3.36
4 154 15 Elba Diaz Lopez
NA14544
Grupo ISN Navarra At 11/11/1996 - - - - O XXX                 3.26
4 178 14 Henar Robla Alvarez
L4504
Sprint AtletismoLeon 19/03/1995 - - - O O XXX                 3.26
6 88 12 Raquel Gras Pedrera
CT19359
FC Barcelona 30/04/1996 - XO O O XXX                   3.16
7 166 8 Maria Gil Grasa
AR1763
Simply-Scorpio 71 18/06/1995 - O O XO XXX                   3.16
8 133 13 Sofia Herranz Rodrigo
M2745
AA Mostoles 13/09/1996 - O XO XXO XXX                   3.16
9 54 3 Marta Teruel Moreno
CT20001
CA Laietania 26/01/1996 - XO XXO XXO XXX                   3.16
10 180 10 Maite Senen Arrillaga
L4685
Sprint AtletismoLeon 17/08/1996 - - O XXX                     3.01
11 109 2 Bet Griful Bohera
CT18808
ISS - L'Hospitalet 22/08/1996 O O XXO XXX                     3.01
12 152 4 Cristina Azagra Barber
NA14829
Grupo ISN Navarra At 12/07/1995 O O XXX                       2.86
12 24 16 Julia Goizueta Berheide
A10084
Juventud Elche Arosa 16/06/1995 O O XXX                       2.86
14 14 11 Alejandra Mota Sanchez
M747
A.D. Marathon 14/04/1996 XO O XXX                       2.86
  147 6 Carolina Villanueva Latorre
SO3172
Atletismo Numancia 04/11/1995 XXX                           SM
  205 9 Ines Machin Arregui
V20173
Valencia Terra i Mar 30/07/1996 XXX                           SM
                                         
Pértiga FEM. Final (03 marzo) 11:30