RESULTADOS

RJv PEREZ, IVAN GIJ 14/03/1993 SAN SEBASTIAN 8:26.75
RCam MERZOUGUI, ABDELAZIZ MED 15/03/2008 SAN SEBASTIAN 8:31.47

Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 392 3 (e) Lahcen Ait Alibou
CT20278
CE Penedès 14/09/1996 8:51.16
2 306 9 Mourad Mounim Naaman
CT19587
CA Canovelles 31/01/1995 8:53.31
3 405 7 Carlos Mayo Nieto
AR1984
Simply-Scorpio 71 18/09/1995 8:53.79
4 340 8 Martin Acebes Bravo
O6580
Dep. Estadio Gijon 26/09/1996 9:03.39
5 349 1 Marc Zuñiga Bernadell
CT18806
ISS - L'Hospitalet 12/10/1996 9:12.18
6 352 2 Jaime Crespo Perez
J5054
Antorcha-Andújar 16/01/1996 9:20.28
7 346 4 (e) Youssef Fateh
CT20707
ISS - L'Hospitalet 17/03/1995 9:20.84
8 305 5 Francisco Gonzalez Garcia
TF5390
Tf CajaCanarias 1984 09/08/1995 9:38.42
  243 6 Antonio Jesus Peraita Rodriguez
EX6005
At. Almendralejo 19/01/1996 DS(163.3)
3.000m MASC. Final (03 marzo) 18:55

Tiempos intermedios 1000m 2:56.99 306 Mourad Mounim Naaman
CT19587
   
  2000m 5:57.46 405 Carlos Mayo Nieto
AR1984
   

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 225 4 Jesus Ramos Reviejo
M3302
A. A. Moratalaz 29/04/1996 8:40.02
2 431 2 Khalil Rmidi Kinini
MA5864
Atletica Benalmadena 16/08/1995 8:45.06
3 242 1 Rachid Choukairi Zounairi
EX6004
At. Almendralejo 27/06/1996 8:51.63
4 313 10 Mateo De Dalmases Friday
CT19567
Cornellà At. 11/03/1996 8:53.60
5 333 3 (e) Mohamed Zarhouni
CT19594
CA Gavà 10/06/1995 8:54.83
6 292 7 Karim Kaddache Castellano
SE6533
Atletismo Orippo 07/03/1995 9:00.43
7 341 9 Carlos Alvarez Martinez
O6265
Dep. Estadio Gijon 18/11/1996 9:02.95
8 411 8 Miguel Caminero Del Blanco
L4500
Sprint AtletismoLeon 15/03/1995 9:06.97
9 302 5 Alfred Coma Pujadas
CT18512
CE Universitari 04/03/1995 9:09.16
10 353 6 Llorenç Esteve Pons
CT18157
JA Sabadell 04/09/1995 9:12.35
3.000m MASC. Final (03 marzo) 19:10

Tiempos intermedios 1000m 3:04.71 353 Llorenç Esteve Pons
CT18157
   
  2000m 5:55.66 242 Rachid Choukairi Zounairi
EX6004