MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. 10/03/2012 Oro Rodrigo De La Oliva Gil A.D. Marathon
    Plata Adrian Perez Ramirez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Sergio San Jose Lorza CA Valladolid-U.Va
3.000m MASC. 10/03/2012 Oro Saul Ordoñez Gavela Atletico Salamanca
    Plata Artur Bossy Anguera CA Montornès
    Bronce Damaso Velazquez Caravaca Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Pértiga MASC. 10/03/2012 Oro Didac Salas Planas FC Barcelona
    Plata Manel Miralles Alonso Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Marc Vela Genesca FC Barcelona
Longitud MASC. 10/03/2012 Oro Rodrigo De La Oliva Gil A.D. Marathon
    Plata Juan Manuel Soto Perez CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Sergio Acera Villanueva CA Nou Barris
Peso MASC. 10/03/2012 Oro Alejandro Noguera Hernandez CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Angel Poveda Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Javier Rodriguez Rosete CAB Pto. Alicante
3.000m FEM. 10/03/2012 Oro Marta Perez Miguel Atletismo Soria
    Plata Claudia Junquera Mendez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Ana Vega Gonzalez Sprint AtletismoLeon
60m vallas FEM. 10/03/2012 Oro Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena Super Amara BAT
    Plata Ariadna Ramos Gandia CA Igualada
    Bronce Araceli Rojo Nicolas Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Irune Agirrezabala Segurola Tolosa C.F.
Altura FEM. 10/03/2012 Oro Maria Priscilla Schlegel Mosegui CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Candela Guijarro Garcia Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Paula Ferreiros Fernandez SF Lucus Caixa Rural
Pértiga FEM. 10/03/2012 Oro Maialen Axpe Etxabe At. San Sebastian
    Plata Laura Izquierdo Razquin Grupo ISN Navarra At
    Bronce Clara Amat Fernandez AA Catalunya
Triple Salto FEM. 10/03/2012 Oro Ariadna Ramos Gandia CA Igualada
    Plata Maria Del Mar Lopez-navarro Morillo Eutyches
    Bronce Amanda Rodriguez Jordan TenerifeCajaCanarias
Pentathlon FEM. 10/03/2012 Oro Patricia Ortega Trincado At. San Sebastian
    Plata Laura Ortega Pino Ciudad de Motril
    Bronce Marina Ballesteros Fernandez VinoToro CRural Softoro
200m MASC. 11/03/2012 Oro Manuel Ramirez Santos CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Julio Arenas Robles CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Elias Hernandez Soriano P Magli Record Elda
400m MASC. 11/03/2012 Oro Lucas Bua De Miguel Atletismo Toledo-CCM
    Plata Albert Martinez Saura Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Enrique Gonzalez Sanchez Atletisme Els Sitges
800m MASC. 11/03/2012 Oro Juan Carlos Diaz Navarro CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Saul Martinez Moreno Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Luis Jimenez Solana Villa Cabezon
1.500m MASC. 11/03/2012 Oro David Lorenzo Sanchez Real Sociedad
    Plata Pablo Sanchez Santos CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Manuel Pancorbo Serrano Unicaja Atletismo
60m vallas MASC. 11/03/2012 Oro Javier Colomo Alfaro Ederki-Caja Rural
    Plata Marc Jose Diaz CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Pedro Marin Gamez Unicaja Atletismo
Altura MASC. 11/03/2012 Oro Ignacio Vigo Gonzalez Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Manuel Molinos Crespo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Daniel Lopez Garcia Puente Romanillos
Triple Salto MASC. 11/03/2012 Oro Iñigo Uribarren Garay Real Sociedad
    Plata Carlos Martin Romero CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Adrian Valiente Gomez Playas de Castellon
Heptathlon MASC. 11/03/2012 Oro Jose Luis Lopez Ruiz A.D. Marathon
    Plata Alejandro Bermejo Moix Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Juan Jose Alarcon Laguia Playas de Castellon
60m FEM. 11/03/2012 Oro Belen Mba Nchama Playas de Castellon
    Plata Carlota Requeno Conde CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Rocio Gomez Lopez Playas de Castellon
200m FEM. 11/03/2012 Oro Sonia Molina-prados Martin Buro CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Elvira Vazquez Rubio Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Judit Feu Galindo AA Catalunya
400m FEM. 11/03/2012 Oro Marta Fernandez Alvarez CAB Pto. Alicante
    Plata Paulette Natacha Fernandez Ngo Oviedo At.
    Bronce Elena Moreno Huerta Playas de Castellon
800m FEM. 11/03/2012 Oro Adriana Cagigas Gil Costa de Ajo
    Plata Marina Fabregat Jaen Juventud Elche Arosa
    Bronce Sonsoles Muñoz Baeza CA Valladolid-U.Va
1.500m FEM. 11/03/2012 Oro Beatriz Alvarez Diaz Universidad Oviedo
    Plata Cristina Espejo Nuñez Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Adriana Gutierrez Fernandez De Velasco Atletico Aranjuez
Longitud FEM. 11/03/2012 Oro Ana Martin-sacristan Gandia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Cecilia Briones Carles CAB Pto. Alicante
    Bronce Paula Escriche Vidal CA Silla - Kelme
Peso FEM. 11/03/2012 Oro Mº Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Gloria Garcia Garcia Oviedo At.
    Bronce Mª Angeles Gregori Esteban CA Silla - Kelme